9,155

Properties in ZIP Code 68123

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $352,484 Not Listed For Sale

      14205 S 22nd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14205 S 22nd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Maldonado-Soto The Morgan Company Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $736,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Fox Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3808 Fox Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $462,919 Not Listed For Sale

      13707 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13707 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $261,226 Not Listed For Sale

      13529 Glendale Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13529 Glendale Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $304,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Coventry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2213 Coventry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $310,263 Not Listed For Sale

      10506 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10506 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela May Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $356,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Leona Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1605 Leona Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $263,852 Not Listed For Sale

      14416 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14416 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Van Scoyk Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $273,102 Not Listed For Sale

      14506 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14506 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nuckoles Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $268,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Wilhelminia Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3201 Wilhelminia Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Riggins Nebraska Realty

    • /47

      Est $392,908 Not Listed For Sale

      13806 Rahn Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13806 Rahn Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wertheim BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $275,743 Not Listed For Sale

      10411 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10411 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael George BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $271,320 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Schuemann Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3715 Schuemann Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent tyler bundy eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $287,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Joann Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3309 Joann Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney LaHayne Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /21

      Est $367,792 Not Listed For Sale

      9706 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9706 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,600
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Swanson Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $332,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Redwing Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3107 Redwing Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bethel Midlands Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $277,603 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Henery Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3212 Henery Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Stanton Meraki Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $383,483 Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13812 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Schlafman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $261,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Whitted Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2305 Whitted Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $309,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Parkside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2809 Parkside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Krier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $361,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Raven Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2507 Raven Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $258,056 Not Listed For Sale

      13506 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13506 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Wiemers Nebraska Realty

    • /44

      Est $299,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Parkside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2811 Parkside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nicola Nebraska Realty

    • /20

      Est $318,445 Not Listed For Sale

      10608 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10608 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hartzell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $340,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2604 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Boyles BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $333,872 Not Listed For Sale

      15001 Marseille Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15001 Marseille Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bruno Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /36

      Est $362,907 Not Listed For Sale

      11806 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11806 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $287,572 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Faye Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3423 Faye Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Colburn eXp Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $466,796 Not Listed For Sale

      13802 S 41st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13802 S 41st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $391,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Helwig Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3712 Helwig Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hergert Prime Home Realty

    • /19

      Est $345,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Hummingbird Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2604 Hummingbird Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Pruitt Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $288,426 Not Listed For Sale

      13529 S 31st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13529 S 31st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kelly PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $305,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Circletown Place, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2412 Circletown Place, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $247,907 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Jack Pine St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2906 Jack Pine St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lindauer PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $334,138 Not Listed For Sale

      14407 S 34th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14407 S 34th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /39

      Est $309,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Daniell Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2905 Daniell Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bruno Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /34

      Est $325,558 Not Listed For Sale

      13113 S 26th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13113 S 26th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /37

      Est $349,566 Not Listed For Sale

      10716 S 27th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10716 S 27th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Moseley NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $278,751 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Blackhawk Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3213 Blackhawk Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /46

      Est $391,967 Not Listed For Sale

      13501 S 42nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13501 S 42nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,710
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Lovell NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home