9,154

Properties in ZIP Code 68123

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $391,967 Not Listed For Sale

      13501 S 42nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13501 S 42nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,710
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Lovell NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $258,438 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Blackhawk Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3205 Blackhawk Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /45

      Est $323,907 Not Listed For Sale

      13002 S 31st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13002 S 31st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Donaldson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $343,888 Not Listed For Sale

      9604 S 27th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9604 S 27th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

    • /31

      Est $328,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Coffey Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2722 Coffey Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $351,659 Not Listed For Sale

      10807 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10807 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Leick Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /49

      Est $331,626 Not Listed For Sale

      13304 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13304 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sharman Revel Realty

    • /51

      Est $302,202 Not Listed For Sale

      13210 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13210 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Arnold Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /39

      Est $329,682 Not Listed For Sale

      13206 S 26th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13206 S 26th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Hogan Regency Homes

    • /36

      Est $309,385 Not Listed For Sale

      11009 S 24th Street Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11009 S 24th Street Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Vincent Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /35

      Est $294,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Parkside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2907 Parkside Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nuckoles Nebraska Realty

    • /34

      Est $289,710 Not Listed For Sale

      13411 S 30th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13411 S 30th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Poutre Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $265,102 Not Listed For Sale

      11817 Golden Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11817 Golden Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Shelton Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /41

      Est $290,672 Not Listed For Sale

      14216 S 35th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14216 S 35th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael George BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $325,480 Not Listed For Sale

      14411 S 34th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14411 S 34th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Gonzalez Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $274,299 Not Listed For Sale

      9805 S 22nd Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9805 S 22nd Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,200
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Knapp Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /41

      Est $321,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Century Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2814 Century Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $265,564 Not Listed For Sale

      14410 S 29th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14410 S 29th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brunner Deshazo BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $401,993 Not Listed For Sale

      13803 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13803 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Putnam Toast Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $191,170 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Perch Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1956
      17105 Perch Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Konz Wieczorek Nebraska Realty

    • /49

      Est $419,060 Not Listed For Sale

      13405 Tregaron Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13405 Tregaron Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Vincent Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /33

      Est $313,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 McCarty Loup, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4305 McCarty Loup, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Hogan Regency Homes

    • /40

      Est $362,103 Not Listed For Sale

      14909 Bordeaux Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14909 Bordeaux Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Crumrine Nebraska Realty

    • /43

      Est $426,252 Not Listed For Sale

      13606 S 41st Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13606 S 41st Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $361,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2702 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chaney Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $319,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Hogantown Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2603 Hogantown Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patience Blink Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $275,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 E Dutchman Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3402 E Dutchman Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tesnar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $368,883 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Hike Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4312 Hike Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Maldonado Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $275,529 Not Listed For Sale

      13307 S 35th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13307 S 35th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /37

      Est $264,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Hogantown Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2305 Hogantown Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Goodman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $309,467 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Scott Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3409 Scott Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Vance BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $386,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Greenwald St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2302 Greenwald St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Pohlmeier Nebraska Realty

    • /50

      Est $298,837 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Sheridan Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3111 Sheridan Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hernandez Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $333,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Halifax Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2912 Halifax Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $459,972 Not Listed For Sale

      13706 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13706 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bloemer Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /26

      Est $346,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Birchwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2901 Birchwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

    • /43

      Est $346,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Arrowhead Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2703 Arrowhead Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tawni Whisler BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $258,377 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Duane Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3311 Duane Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Marzullo-Lane BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $254,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Blackhawk Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3203 Blackhawk Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $276,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Joann Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3426 Joann Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vanarsdale Nebraska Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home