9,685

Homes in ZIP Code 68123

Section Image
  • /37

    $480,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    12517 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    ALL HIGH END MODEL FINISHES! Say HELLO to the Trilogy series Highland floorplan from Regency Homes! This west facing 2 story packs a lot of punch, boasting a thoughtfully designed open concept kitchen with birch shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, & an oversized walk-in pantry with counter & cubbies. A few more features to appreciate include beamed ceilings in the great room with a floor to

    Kelly Pasko Regency Homes

    12517 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /33

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2315 Greenwald St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Welcome to South Ridge Apartments in Bellevue, NE! Our pet-friendly community offers convenience with onsite management and maintenance to address any needs promptly. Stay productive in our business center or break a sweat in our fitness center. Each unit features washer/dryer hookups for added convenience, as well as ceiling fans for comfort. Easily manage your rent payments online for a

    South Ridge Apartments

    (531) 201-8180

    2315 Greenwald St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /53

    $395,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14310 S 30th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,195

    Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14310 S 30th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /44

      Est $644,903 Not Listed For Sale

      13204 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13204 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Allen-Abts Meraki Realty Group

  • /43

    $330,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft

    718 Cedar View Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Tucked away on a quiet circle just 2 miles from Offutt Air Force Base, this pre-inspected 5-bedroom ranch offers exceptional space and flexibility in Bellevue Schools. The open main level welcomes you with vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and a spacious great room designed for easy everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is well-equipped with solid wood cabinetry, a large walk-in pantry,

    Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    718 Cedar View Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /50

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11829 Amerado Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Enjoylife as it should be at Bellevue Hills Apartments. Located in Bellevue, NE, ournewly renovated one, two and three bedrooms apartment homes offer wood-style flooring, sleek brushed nickellighting, updated appliances, and so much more. Enjoy our renovated clubhouse whichincludes a resident business lounge, 24-hour access to the fitness center andthe package lockers. Other

    Bellevue Hills

    (402) 718-9556

    11829 Amerado Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /35

    $498,532 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13063 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,058

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    13063 S 43rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /50

      Est $459,604 Not Listed For Sale

      14903 S 24th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14903 S 24th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

  • /17

    $541,600 Open Fri 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    12555 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Model Home Not for Sale. Model Not For Sale. Step into the Patriot Model, a thoughtfully designed home that blends modern comfort with elevated style. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 3-car garage, this home offers both functionality and room to grow. The open-concept layout is enhanced by 11' ceilings, LVP flooring throughout, and an abundance of natural light pouring in through the expansive

    Kelly Pasko Regency Homes

    12555 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /40

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14003 Tregaron Ridge Ct, Bellevue, NE 68123

    A comfortable lifestyle is waiting for you in Bellevue, Nebraska. Enhanced by its lush landscaping and traditional styling, Mansions at Tregaron is a brand new townhome community. We are located on the fairways of Tregaron Golf Course and have something that will appeal to every interest with delicious local eateries, plentiful shopping locales, and gorgeous parks just minutes away. With

    Mansions at Tregaron

    (531) 217-5083

    14003 Tregaron Ridge Ct, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2615 Jack Pine St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,570

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dembinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2615 Jack Pine St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /29

      Est $343,975 Not Listed For Sale

      14715 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14715 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,100
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

  • /21

    $429,900 Open Fri 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    12039 S 45th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Welcome to the Parker floorplan that offers space and affordability all rolled into one fantastic home! This two-story is situated on a west facing lot, boasting a large inviting entry with large windows welcoming natural light, durable LVP flooring throughout the main & an open concept great room/kitchen/dinette. In the kitchen, you'll find quartz countertops, a spacious pantry, and a large

    Kelly Pasko Regency Homes

    12039 S 45th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /35

    Starting at $1,040 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2202 Gregg Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Discover the comfort of an apartment living at Highland Meadows, a modern apartment community offering a serene and tranquil suburban lifestyle in Bellevue, Nebraska. Featuring spacious one and two-bedroom floor plans, our apartments boast a full suite of amenities, such as fully-equipped kitchens, large closets, and washer and dryer connections. Along with these conveniences, our vibrant

    Highland Meadows

    (531) 541-4955

    2202 Gregg Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /26

    $277,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10605 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,233

    Last Listing Agent Corey Burch Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    10605 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /48

      Est $484,653 Not Listed For Sale

      15102 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      15102 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Lovell NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /34

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    4305 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Contract Pending. Situated in the sought-after Clearwater Falls neighborhood, this 4 bed, 4 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, & setting. Built in 2013 w/ over 2,900 finished square feet, you'll love the open main floor featuring NEW LVP flooring, a spacious living area, & a beautifully designed kitchen w/ granite countertops, center island, pantry, & ample cabinetry. The main

    Jessica Dembinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4305 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /4

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12412 S 36th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Chadwick Apartments

    (531) 541-5202

    12412 S 36th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4401 Brook Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,855

    Last Listing Agent Elvin Torres BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4401 Brook Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /40

      Est $419,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4405 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grimshaw Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /38

    $399,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    11406 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Welcome to this lovely move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 4 -bathroom home offering 2355 sq ft of finished living space?including a partial finished basement and a spacious 2-car garage. Located in Papillion school district, this home blends thoughtful updates with everyday comfort. Step inside to warm wood-style floors, natural wood trim, and recessed lighting that creates a welcoming entry. The vaulted

    Tom Ly Nebraska Realty

    11406 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /6

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3706 Gayle Ave Unit 7, Bellevue, NE 68123

    One Bedroom apartment available in Bellevue. Updated flooring, updated bath, granite countertops and stainless steel appliances including dishwasher. Close to Offutt AFB and shopping.

    Matt McKinney Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    3706 Gayle Ave Unit 7, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    710 Cedar View Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,956

    Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    710 Cedar View Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /50

      Est $374,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1703 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

  • /40

    $450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    4306 Victoria Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Open Saturday 5/9 1-3PM. Move-in ready 2-story with 6 bedrooms, 4 baths, and 3,360 finished sq ft in an unbeatable location across from the new Ashford Hollow Park and close to schools, trails, entertainment, and Offutt Air Force Base. Filled with natural light and warmth, this home features a spacious kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances and walkout access to the patio and large, flat

    Jill McGreer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4306 Victoria Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /21

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Short Term Lease - Furnished 3 Bedroom Duplex

    3306 Briar Oak St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    This beautiful remodeled 3 bedroom duplex is completely furnished and ready to move in. Conveniently located in Bellevue, near the interstate, shopping, parks and much much more. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath duplex is furnished with almost everything you need for your short term stay. We offer the following stay lengths:$3,200 - 30 days stay (minimum) Rates include utilities and

    3306 Briar Oak St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1030 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,043

    Last Listing Agent Mark Blankenau NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    1030 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /35

      Est $339,234 Not Listed For Sale

      14331 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14331 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nuckoles Nebraska Realty

  • /34

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    14318 S 20th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Adorable, like-new villa offering low-maintenance living in a prime location! This 3 bed, 3 bath home features over 2,100 finished sq ft, including a fully finished basement with a spacious family room, large egress windows, bedroom, and 3⁄4 bath. The main level offers an open layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, a stunning stone fireplace, and a beautifully designed kitchen with quartz

    Britney Boltinghouse BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14318 S 20th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1105 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Large town home in a nice little neighborhood. 3 bedroom, 3 bath, and double car garage. Over 1600 finished square feet with a finished basement. Yard care included in rent snow removal is the tenants responsibility. No pets unit available July 10th, 2026 for $1800 a month.

    Donna Sharman Revel Realty

    1105 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4305 Barksdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,650

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Cooper BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4305 Barksdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /31

      Est $416,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1702 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quick The Gallery of Homes

  • /2

    $494,206 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    12019 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    *Stop by the model at 12501 Quail Drive on Sundays 1-3 for info*. Built by Lane Corp, this west-facing walkout ranch features the popular Austin floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The kitchen is the true centerpiece of the home, showcasing an oversized island, granite countertops, full ceramic tile backsplash, and a stylish rain glass pantry door. The upgraded stainless

    Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    12019 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /48

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • 3BD, 2BTH Bellevue Charmer Ready for YOU, $2,300!!

    2103 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Discover this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Bellevue, NE, featuring a two-car garage and a nice yard ideal for outdoor enjoyment. The layout includes a private master bedroom balcony and second-floor laundry for everyday convenience. A basement provides additional storage space, and sliding glass patio doors bring natural light to the main living area and offer easy access to the yard.

    2103 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /24

    $316,200 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14014 S 35th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,671

    Last Listing Agent Alec Oberndorfer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14014 S 35th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /41

      Est $439,751 Not Listed For Sale

      14711 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14711 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /60

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft

    14003 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Live on the fairway in sought-after Tregaron Golf Course! This pre-inspected 2-story offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,370 finished sq ft with beautiful golf course views. Spacious layout features a large primary suite with expansive closet and en suite bath with dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. The second level includes a versatile loft with built-in desk. Updated kitchen

    Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14003 Kelly Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9704 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Nice 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 Story home located in Sunrise Addition in Bellevue NE. Close to Hwy 370 and interstate access and Offutt AFB. Main level has family room with fireplace, living room, half bath, laundry room, formal dining room off of kitchen that has center island, desk and hard wood floors. 4 bedrooms upstairs, main bath and primary 3/4 bath with double sinks. Finished basement with rec

    Craig Jungjohann Action Management & Leasing Co

    9704 S 26th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /57

    $279,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3716 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,441

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carper Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3716 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /42

      Est $439,185 Not Listed For Sale

      14804 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14804 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela May Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home