9,683

Homes in ZIP Code 68123

Section Image
  • /56

    $424,800

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft

    4314 Mark St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Absolutely loaded with updates see associated docs for the full list! This custom-built 1.5-story delivers incredible value with high-end finishes, functional space, and standout upgrades throughout. The main level impresses with a wall of built-ins, transom windows, striking arched accents, and a dedicated office ideal for work or flex space. The kitchen shines with granite counters, designer

    Jerry Lovell NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    4314 Mark St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /23

    $156,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3804 Gayle Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,667

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Krier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3804 Gayle Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /32

      Est $280,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      14410 Canyon Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14410 Canyon Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Woodard Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /33

    $355,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    3406 Lynnwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Welcome to this LARGE, updated, and move-in ready tri-level home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and generously sized rooms throughout. The thoughtfully designed layout provides multiple living areas, including two separate family rooms perfect for entertaining, working from home, or relaxing. The spacious primary suite features a private full bathroom, walk-in closet and modern

    Paola Pinedo BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3406 Lynnwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /45

    $337,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4307 Mccarty Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,083

    Last Listing Agent Christian Davis Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4307 Mccarty Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /38

      Est $316,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      10705 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10705 S 25th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Lusso Realty ONE Group Authentic

  • /33

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    14822 S 19th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Popular Hyda Hills well maintained 3BR/2bath/oversized 3 Car garage ready for a quick close!! Located 10 minutes to the Offutt AFB gate and 2 minutes from the Kennedy Freeway convenience plus only blocks away from the Elementary School and near a park and pond area... Wow!! Roof replaced recently on the 4 yr old one owner home! Open Kitchen with large food prep/barstool worthy island that flows

    Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    14822 S 19th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /26

    $324,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2810 Bar Harbor Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,242

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Vogt eXp Realty LLC

    2810 Bar Harbor Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /28

      Est $287,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      9810 S 10th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9810 S 10th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /50

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    12012 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Rare and Beautiful meticulously maintained 1.5 story, 4bd, 3 bath, 3 car garage. This home has many high end features such as granite kitchen, formal dining room, large hidden pantry, hardwood floors, two headed walk in master shower, granite vanity tops and tile floors in baths. The generously sized owners suite and en suite are on the main floor making for easy living. The kitchen, dining and

    Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling

    12012 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3110 Jason Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,826

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    3110 Jason Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /31

      Est $336,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Cedar View Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      707 Cedar View Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Jelken BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /26

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    3302 E Dutchman Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    This fully remodeled split-entry in Bellevue brings fresh style, natural light, and an easy-to-love layout. Step inside and you'll feel the thoughtful refresh right away. Sunlight pours through the main living spaces, highlighting LVP flooring, updated lighting, and clean modern details that make the home feel bright and inviting. The remodeled kitchen shines with quartz countertops, stainless

    Melissa Gerdes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3302 E Dutchman Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    13304 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,319

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tesnar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13304 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /26

      Est $341,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      13723 S 14th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13723 S 14th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,400
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /72

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft

    2205 Oriole Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    CONTRACT PENDING. Step into space, style, and comfort in this beautiful two-story home offering 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms! The open-concept main level is filled with natural light and designed for both everyday living and entertaining. A versatile main-floor office can easily serve as a 5th bedroom, providing flexibility for your lifestyle. Expansive upper level offers a primary suite with

    Carri Owens Nebraska Realty

    2205 Oriole Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /28

    $293,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12750 Forestdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,113

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Forman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12750 Forestdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /46

      Est $302,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Falcon Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3725 Falcon Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Adler Nebraska Realty

  • /46

    $299,711

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    2705 Arrowhead Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Perfectly positioned with views of the 2nd tee at Tregaron Golf Course, this home delivers a lifestyle you'll love just minutes from Blackhawk Park and nearby walking trails. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a finished lower level designed for fun, featuring a spacious rec room ideal for game days, movie nights, or entertaining. The main level shines with newer windows that fill the

    Ken Jansen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    2705 Arrowhead Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /34

    $437,975

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12109 Daniell Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,304

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pasko Regency Homes

    12109 Daniell Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /31

      Est $310,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      11660 Trumble Loup E, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11660 Trumble Loup E, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Polinsky NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /29

    $229,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    1113 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    You won’t find a better deal!! Pre-inspected and updated townhome with 3 beds and 3 baths in French Village. The main floor features vaulted ceilings, great natural light, and a cozy brick fireplace overlooking a backyard with no rear neighbors. The kitchen and dining area flow well for everyday living or hosting, along with a convenient main floor half bath. Upstairs includes a spacious primary

    Miles Hemphill Toast Real Estate

    1113 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4320 Longview St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,822

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4320 Longview St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /30

      Est $194,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Gayle Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3810 Gayle Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Horak Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /26

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    3422 Nugget Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Tucked away in a cul-de-sac surrounded by mature trees, this beautiful 3-bed, 2.5-bath split-entry home offers comfort, charm, and convenience. Step into an open-concept layout featuring vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and LVP flooring in the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The enclosed deck provides bonus living space perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Downstairs, a spacious second

    Kim Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    3422 Nugget Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10712 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,122

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Samaniego Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    10712 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /22

      Est $284,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Mirror Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3413 Mirror Ln, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie DeGunia Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /28

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    12916 S 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Welcome home to this 1800 sq ft townhouse featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 4 baths, PLUS 2 nonconforming bedrooms! This home gives you the flexibility you’ve been looking for—guest space, home office, multi-generational living and more! Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings with a bright skylight that fills the space with natural light, LVP flooring, bay window and a cozy gas log fireplace

    Michaela Simms Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    12916 S 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /36

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3221 Chad Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,726

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wiechmann Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3221 Chad Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /26

      Est $266,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Lone Tree Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3107 Lone Tree Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /49

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft

    13710 S 22nd Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    On market for backup offers. Beautiful quality home on the first hole’s tee boxes of Tregaron Golf Course. Dark stained quality woodwork and a grand staircase greets you upon entry. Turn left through the formal dining/great room that could be used as an office, then head towards the kitchen with sun filled kitchenette and face the cozy living room with fireplace and built ins. Upstairs you'll

    Ciara Szczepaniak Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    13710 S 22nd Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /37

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1801 Pinecrest Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,174/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,949

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Leaders Heartland Properties Inc

    1801 Pinecrest Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /40

      Est $337,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Cottage Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2723 Cottage Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AJ Johnson CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

  • /60

    $689,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft

    3301 Birchwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Dreaming of peaceful country life without giving up city perks? This Bellevue ranch is the best of both. The beautiful brick paver drive and sharp landscaping hint at the care poured into this home. The pristine exterior stands out, and inside, the open layout welcomes you with big windows that fill the space with light and frame sweeping views of your own tree lined backyard. The kitchen is made

    Karl Crompton Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    3301 Birchwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /30

    $306,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13909 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,586

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gray Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    13909 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /31

      Est $317,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      12710 Forestdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12710 Forestdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nied Nebraska Realty

  • /54

    $479,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft

    2924 Blackhawk Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Prepare to be WOW’d by the space, layout, and amenities offered in this stunning Blackhawk executive home! With nearly 4200 finished sq ft, you’ll have all the space you need- every room is oversized! The main level features a bright and spacious eat-in kitchen w/ granite overlay counters and hardwood floors, a dedicated office, generously sized living and dining rooms, and a beautiful two sided

    Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

    2924 Blackhawk Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /6

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4369 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fosdick Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    4369 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /14

      Est $278,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      14405 S 29th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14405 S 29th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /35

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    2303 Coventry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Welcome home to 2303 Coventry Dr! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom split-entry home with a 2-car garage offers comfort, functionality, and great curb appeal. Inside you'll find the kitchen with granite counters and modernized cabinetry, updated bathrooms, spacious living areas, and a versatile lower level perfect for a rec room, home office, workout space, or second living area. Step

    Kirstin Brown NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2303 Coventry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home