23,651

Bellevue, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $267,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Ponderosa Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2602 Ponderosa Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Faust Heavenly Home Sales

  • /26

    $469,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    13055 S 44th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133

    The Malibu floorplan is a modest ranch home perfect for anyone looking for smart space. The first floor has two bedrooms, including theowner suite, laundry, two bathrooms, as well as a large living room with a customizable fireplace. An additional 1,100 square footbasement finish featuring a 3rd bedroom and 3/4 bath plus extra recreational space. Walkout lot with stunning views of the lake! Under

    Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    13055 S 44th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /15

    $380,700 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14821 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,834

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    14821 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /58

      Est $420,425 Not Listed For Sale

      13410 S 20th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13410 S 20th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Johnson CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

  • /29

    $467,900 Open Fri 1PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    12105 Daniell Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Say hello to this stunning Encore Series Patriot floorplan!! Situated on a flat west facing lot, this stately ranch boasts over 1,600 sq feet of functional living space, along with oodles of upgrades and amenities. A wide foyer, durable LVP flooring throughout the main living area, & large picture windows in the great room greet you at the front door, making a statement right from the start.

    Kelly Pasko Regency Homes

    12105 Daniell Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /38

    $276,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10011 S 9th Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,833

    Last Listing Agent Christian Davis Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    10011 S 9th Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /56

      Est $257,166 Not Listed For Sale

      11720 S 31st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11720 S 31st St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamar Hudson Coldwell Banker NHS R E

  • /19

    $396,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    5515 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Step inside 5515 Fenwick St in Lakewood West, Bellevue, NE — a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,053 sq. ft. of living space. The open-concept living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly, while all bedrooms are upstairs for added privacy. Just inside the front door is a versatile flex room — ideal for a home office, playroom, or formal dining. A guest bath and staircase

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5515 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2941 Lone Tree Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,637

    Last Listing Agent Jess Hustad BancWise Realty

    2941 Lone Tree Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /41

      Est $311,676 Not Listed For Sale

      13414 S 35th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13414 S 35th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /27

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    2006 Fairview St, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Very well maintained. Large living room with a bay window. Kitchen has stainless steel appliances, fridge is almost new. Lower level is set up as a 1 br apt with a large living area, kitchen and 3/4 bath. There is a walkout door to rear and there is a door to the two car garage in the shared laundry room. Easily can be converted to rec room/entertaining space.

    Kathy Miller NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2006 Fairview St, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /15

    $419,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15015 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $406,699

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    15015 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /28

      Est $207,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Jefferson St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2403 Jefferson St, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bills Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /25

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    307 E 17th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Terrific Townhome Backing to Trees in the Heart of Bellevue! Great curb appeal w/ new roof (2025), cozy front porch, & gabled roofline. Beautifully updated interior w/ newer laminate flooring, carpet, & interior paint (2025). Spacious living room has ceiling fan, laminate flooring, & sliding glass door to private, back deck (newly painted 2025). Modern European-style kitchen showcases open

    Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    307 E 17th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /21

    $215,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7209 S 22nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,123

    Last Listing Agent Billie Elliott Evolve Realty

    7209 S 22nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147
    • /21

      Est $203,974 Not Listed For Sale

      7314 S 40th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7314 S 40th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Jaworski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /4

    $582,600 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft

    2201 Citta Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

    The 3207 Two-Story by Orchard Valley, Inc. includes 1,101 sq ft on the main level, 1,308 sq ft upstairs, and a 798 sq ft basement. Located on a flat lot with the garage on the left or right, the home offers open living space on the main floor, four bedrooms up, and a full basement for added potential. Sale is contingent on the buyer entering into a construction contract with the builder. Property

    Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

    2201 Citta Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    808 W 33rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,380

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lovell NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    808 W 33rd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /14

      Est $137,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Winnie Dr Unit 4, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1805 Winnie Dr Unit 4, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie DeGunia Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /6

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $51,174 per Acre

    tbd Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    On market for backup offers until city approval of revised easement location. Unique opportunity to own a buildable treed estate lot in the picturesque Fontenelle Hills. This is the land of the former Fontenelle Hills golf course. 2.13 acres of wildlife and privacy. Access to public utilities. Call Bellevue City Planning for questions on Estate Lot requirements. Stop by and take a look at the

    Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    tbd Ridgewood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /15

    $427,949 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15007 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,846

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    15007 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /23

      Est $139,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Winnie Dr Unit 7, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1805 Winnie Dr Unit 7, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nicolai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /8

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    11005 Bandlytown Place, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Ranch home with tons of potential. finished basement. Vinyl siding. Property has mold. Enter at your own risk. All measurements are appx.

    Michelle Crowell Legacy Real Estate LLC

    11005 Bandlytown Place, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /35

    $262,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1214 Bellaire Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,458

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hrabik Nebraska Realty

    1214 Bellaire Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /17

      Est $132,337 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Winnie Dr Unit 10, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2005 Winnie Dr Unit 10, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leria Bray NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /17

    $199,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    2333 Olive St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Full Ranch w\4th bdrm. or office or play room w\egress window, 1\2 Bath and future shower rough-in Plus Rec Room in basement. Main level: Main level Carpets installed in 2015 & 2016 Vinyl floors installed 2016 in Kitchen, Bath & entryway. Single garage attached w\opener & remote

    Larry Sudman Management One First Choice

    2333 Olive St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4113 Bartmann Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,024

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Quinn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4113 Bartmann Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147
    • /23

      Est $151,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Winnie Dr Unit 3, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1805 Winnie Dr Unit 3, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /45

    $440,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    1925 Canyon St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    This 4 bed, 3 bath, 3 car garage ranch-home offers comfort, flexibility, & thoughtful updates. All newer light fixtures & neutral-colored paint give the home a fresh, modern feel. Newer hardware in the spacious, eat-in kitchen. Quartz countertops w/ island that allows for bar-seating. Custom pantry & drop zone! 3 beds on the main level w/ a primary bedroom / bathroom ensuite (w/ double vanity

    Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    1925 Canyon St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /21

    $240,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7205 Teton Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,390

    Last Listing Agent Justin Williams BHHS Ambassador - CB

    7205 Teton Ave, Omaha, NE 68157
    • /33

      Est $292,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Coffey Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3210 Coffey Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Crawford Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /42

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    2302 Cornelia St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    Ranch home with large outbuilding on almost 2 acres. One owner home, well maintained and ready to move into. Large eat-in kitchen. Attached 2 car garage. Full unfinished basement. Outbuilding has 864 SF on main and full loft above. Tall ceilings and gas furnace. Yard is fully fenced with gate. Home has large raised garden area. Close to interstate for easy access. Very private.

    Rusty Hike Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    2302 Cornelia St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    105 Chevro Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,329

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bartels SimpliCity Real Estate

    105 Chevro Ln, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /33

      Est $217,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Janan Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2820 Janan Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kollman-Bhandari BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /28

    $329,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    4576 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

    SSDL- The Bradford Brownstone built by The Home Company includes 2 beds and 1.5 baths on the main level plus a 3rd bedroom and 3/4bathin the finished lower level. Interior features an open concept floorplan, LED lighting, quartz countertops, maple cabinetry,subwaytilebacksplash and pantry. Spacious owners suite with tray box ceiling and fan. Owners bath complete with double

    Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    4576 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /41

    $229,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1212 W 16th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,848

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lusch Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    1212 W 16th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /37

      Est $316,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Cascio Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1405 Cascio Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Ellison Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /16

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    2001 Jackson St, Bellevue, NE 68005

    Remodeled ranch on a prime corner lot backing to no rear neighbors—privacy, space, and style all in one! Huge fenced yard plus an oversized detached garage and extra-long driveway—perfect for all your vehicles, toys, or hobbies. Modern kitchen shines with custom cabinetry, updated countertops, abundant natural light, and eat-in dining. Enjoy main floor laundry, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and

    Tracy Frans eXp Realty LLC

    2001 Jackson St, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /15

    $195,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    307 W 19th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,593

    Last Listing Agent Terri Pruitt Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    307 W 19th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /32

      Est $284,666 Not Listed For Sale

      10901 Bandlytown Place, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10901 Bandlytown Place, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Kidney RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home