946

Recently Sold Bellevue, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    907 Vannornam Place, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,170

    Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    907 Vannornam Place, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /36

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3221 Chad Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,726

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wiechmann Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3221 Chad Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /37

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1801 Pinecrest Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,174/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,949

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Leaders Heartland Properties Inc

    1801 Pinecrest Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /30

    $306,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13909 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,586

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gray Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    13909 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /6

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4369 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fosdick Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    4369 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /29

    $434,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6410 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,804

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Circo DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6410 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157
  • /68

    $258,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    405 Dennis Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,256

    Last Listing Agent Trish Folda Nebraska Realty

    405 Dennis Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /35

    $444,400

    Sold May 19, 2025

    12041 Daniell Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,986

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Hogan Regency Homes

    12041 Daniell Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /32

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7207 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,636

    Last Listing Agent Chapin Sellin-Kurtz Toast Real Estate

    7207 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /49

    $348,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2517 Joann Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,648

    Last Listing Agent Terry O'Toole NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Co Bluff

    2517 Joann Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /46

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11809 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,690

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11809 Quail Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2303 Lola Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,388

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tesnar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2303 Lola Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10408 Lewis And Clark Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,387

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

    10408 Lewis And Clark Rd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /16

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14704 S 22nd St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,658

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

    14704 S 22nd St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /19

    $397,990

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5425 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,650

    D.R. Horton Lakewood West

    5425 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /42

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1210 Ventura Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,117

    Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    1210 Ventura Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /43

    $262,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    517 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,950

    Last Listing Agent Marie O'Hara Nebraska Realty

    517 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3739 Lawnwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,500

    Last Listing Agent Megan Norman Nebraska Realty

    3739 Lawnwood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /37

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4614 Clearwater Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,820

    Last Listing Agent Jen Marshall Nebraska Realty

    4614 Clearwater Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /3

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1007 Normandy Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,677

1007 Normandy Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /34

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7421 S 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,495

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Nunnenkamp Nebraska Realty

    7421 S 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1701 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,271

    Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

    1701 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /68

    $303,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3508 Jason Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,886

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Nebraska Realty

    3508 Jason Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /25

    $241,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7631 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,363

    Last Listing Agent Mike Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7631 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1409 Freeman Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,450

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    1409 Freeman Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1703 Yorktown St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,163

    Last Listing Agent Amy Haggstrom Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1703 Yorktown St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2934 Jason St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,162

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bethel Midlands Real Estate

    2934 Jason St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /35

    $297,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2705 Alberta Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3,655 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,088

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gray NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2705 Alberta Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1811 Brenda Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,368

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hanson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1811 Brenda Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14611 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,156

    Last Listing Agent Laura Doocy Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    14611 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14403 S 34th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,679

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14403 S 34th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /34

    $271,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5208 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,467

    Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5208 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4937 Aspen Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,564

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Daeges Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4937 Aspen Dr, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1801 Hancock St, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,468

    Last Listing Agent Malia Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    1801 Hancock St, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2814 Josephine St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,230

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kelly Realty LLC

    2814 Josephine St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /14

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    706 W Mission Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,415

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Perrin Real Broker NE, LLC

    706 W Mission Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /83

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1522 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,776

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1522 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /48

    $322,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    806 Kountze Memorial Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,100

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hovey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    806 Kountze Memorial Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /15

    $437,705

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15003 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,047

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    15003 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /34

    $345,100

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14319 Tregaron Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,207

    Last Listing Agent Vince Kline NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    14319 Tregaron Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home