396

Recently Sold Homes in 98004

Section Image
  • /32

    $702,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    500 106th Ave NE Unit 1009, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bath
    • 809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $868/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,666

    Last Listing Agent Jason Foss Real Residential

    500 106th Ave NE Unit 1009, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $1,800,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 1516, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,793,687

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shaeffer John L. Scott, Inc.

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 1516, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $3,300,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3226 99th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,137,488

    Last Listing Agent Chris Doucet COMPASS

    3226 99th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /28

    $2,238,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    101 99th Ave NE Unit 201, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,024/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,719

    Last Listing Agent Mark von der Burg COMPASS

    101 99th Ave NE Unit 201, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $3,150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2826 103rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,281,660

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    2826 103rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1717 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $766/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CL Tang eXp Realty

    1717 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /16

    $2,511,479 Sold May 13, 2025

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 1607, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,627/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Madsen Polaris Pacific

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 1607, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /37

    $2,850,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10425 SE 22nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,223/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,858,796

    Last Listing Agent Lin Shen Sea to Sky Realty

    10425 SE 22nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /28

    $750,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1420 Bellevue Way SE Unit 14, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,260

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Fujimoto RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    1420 Bellevue Way SE Unit 14, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /17

    $549,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 505, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bath
    • 430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Madsen Polaris Pacific

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 505, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $6,300,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    422 98th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,602,080

    Last Listing Agent Marc Khalili Windermere Bellevue Commons

    422 98th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $4,900,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1822 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,515,045

    Last Listing Agent Neda Perrina Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1822 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 9018 NE 38th Place, Yarrow Point, WA 98004

    $3,200,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    9018 NE 38th Place, Yarrow Point, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,103/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,508,345

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson COMPASS

    9018 NE 38th Place, Yarrow Point, WA 98004
  • /3

    $780,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1603 103rd Place NE Unit O5, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,630

    Last Listing Agent Rong Zhang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1603 103rd Place NE Unit O5, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $4,298,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10810 SE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,446,466

    Last Listing Agent Darius Cincys Coldwell Banker Bain

    10810 SE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /25

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3636 113th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,326,378

    Last Listing Agent Christina Skally Windermere Bellevue Commons

    3636 113th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,355,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    500 106th Ave NE Unit 3401, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,293,892

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lockett Keller Williams Eastside

    500 106th Ave NE Unit 3401, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $3,800,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11050 SE 30th St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,023,396

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schuler Real Residential

    11050 SE 30th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /26

    $775,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    401 100th Ave NE Unit 208, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,733

    Last Listing Agent Rick Franz Windermere Real Estate/East

    401 100th Ave NE Unit 208, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /36

    $4,150,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    188 Bellevue Way NE Unit 1907, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $2,129/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,163,480

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cunningham COMPASS

    188 Bellevue Way NE Unit 1907, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /10

    $1,099,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 1510, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,680/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Madsen Polaris Pacific

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 1510, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 714, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,408

    Last Listing Agent Moira Holley Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 714, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /25

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    130 110th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,976

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Real Estate/East

    130 110th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $4,750,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2610 86th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,276/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,518,271

    Last Listing Agent Kellan McCann COMPASS

    2610 86th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004
  • /28

    $1,095,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10042 Main St Unit A404, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,325

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jewell Windermere Real Estate/East

    10042 Main St Unit A404, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $5,475,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10236 Kaylen Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,616,798

    Last Listing Agent Joy Roush Windermere Real Estate/East

    10236 Kaylen Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /36

    $5,020,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2719 98th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,099/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,022,295

    Last Listing Agent Tere Foster COMPASS

    2719 98th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $1,899,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    411 99th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    411 99th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /38

    $6,200,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9100 NE 42nd St, Yarrow Point, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,337,059

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Whittlesey Windermere Real Estate/East

    9100 NE 42nd St, Yarrow Point, WA 98004
  • /32

    $875,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1100 106th Ave NE Unit 611, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,204

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dalto Real Broker LLC

    1100 106th Ave NE Unit 611, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    600 Bellevue Way NE Unit 301, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,860

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hodges Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    600 Bellevue Way NE Unit 301, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /28

    $2,900,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9838 NE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,997,452

    Last Listing Agent Becky Smith The Agency Northwest

    9838 NE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /8

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10425 SE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,900/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,904,707

    Last Listing Agent Joy Stewart Windermere Bellevue Commons

    10425 SE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10624 Woodhaven Ln, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $865/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,978,614

    Last Listing Agent Nik Rebhuhn Windermere Real Estate/East

    10624 Woodhaven Ln, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1085 103rd Ave NE Unit 217, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,826

    Last Listing Agent Steven Madsen Polaris Pacific

    1085 103rd Ave NE Unit 217, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $3,107,610 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8711 NE 11th St, Medina, WA 98039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,101,125

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Nelson Lake & Company

    8711 NE 11th St, Medina, WA 98039

Showing Results 361 - 396, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home