396

Recently Sold Homes in 98004

Section Image
  • /36

    $4,600,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1009 102nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,078,843

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    1009 102nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $7,250,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10230 SE 13th Place, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $915/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,067,754

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Sysenko Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    10230 SE 13th Place, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /28

    $900,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    650 Bellevue Way NE Unit 2708, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,792

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Crotts MORE Realty

    650 Bellevue Way NE Unit 2708, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $5,500,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1615 90th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,620,434

    Last Listing Agent Feng Yuan AgencyOne

    1615 90th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004
  • /2

    $2,900,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9903 Lake Washington Blvd NE Unit 201, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,450/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,800,452

    Last Listing Agent Ann Pierson COMPASS

    9903 Lake Washington Blvd NE Unit 201, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /23

    $750,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 721, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,682

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tsway Redfin

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 721, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /35

    $900,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10047 Main St Unit 413, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,616

    Last Listing Agent Julia Krill Windermere Real Estate/East

    10047 Main St Unit 413, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /34

    $600,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1101 Bellefield Park Ln Unit 1356, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,568

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lerner Windermere Mercer Island

    1101 Bellefield Park Ln Unit 1356, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $2,850,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3049 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,625,128

    Last Listing Agent Chris Qi Wang Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    3049 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 9643 Vineyard Crest, Bellevue, WA 98004

    $3,025,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9643 Vineyard Crest, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,198,364

    Last Listing Agent Max Rombakh Windermere Real Estate/East

    9643 Vineyard Crest, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /23

    $935,695 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    150 102nd Ave SE Unit 213, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,675

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Avery Skyline Properties, Inc.

    150 102nd Ave SE Unit 213, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /33

    $710,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 2608, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,194

    Last Listing Agent Don Weintraub Windermere Real Estate/East

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 2608, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /10

    $1,240,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 1014, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bronfin Open Door

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 1014, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /37

    $1,365,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 1927, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,069/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,887

    Last Listing Agent Anna Li Coldwell Banker Danforth

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 1927, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1100 106th Ave NE Unit 508, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bath
    • 446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,042

    Last Listing Agent Christi Sheridan-Cisler John L. Scott, Inc.

    1100 106th Ave NE Unit 508, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,700,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1511 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,840,411

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Madsen Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1511 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,160,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10830 SE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,333/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,191,735

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    10830 SE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $9,950,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2537 103rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,227,673

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sudore Coldwell Banker Bain

    2537 103rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /34

    $2,356,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11021 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $910/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,273,806

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bedard COMPASS

    11021 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /26

    $630,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    11004 NE 11th St Unit 407, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,711

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Galvan Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    11004 NE 11th St Unit 407, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /36

    $2,800,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2709 86th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $915/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,137,407

    Last Listing Agent Rip Warendorf Windermere Real Estate/East

    2709 86th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004
  • /24

    $795,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    889 Avenue Square NE Unit 508, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,395/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camp COMPASS

    889 Avenue Square NE Unit 508, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /28

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10502 SE 10th Ct Unit 9, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,045

    Last Listing Agent Eric Huang COMPASS

    10502 SE 10th Ct Unit 9, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $2,800,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10428 SE 19th St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,626,748

    Last Listing Agent Marc Khalili Windermere Bellevue Commons

    10428 SE 19th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /36

    $2,620,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11100 NE 24th (Private Driveway) St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,639,791

    Last Listing Agent Neda Perrina Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    11100 NE 24th (Private Driveway) St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /19

    $425,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1085 103rd Ave NE Unit 206, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,987

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wen Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    1085 103rd Ave NE Unit 206, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /19

    $2,865,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2305 88th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,426,947

    Last Listing Agent Joy Stewart Windermere Bellevue Commons

    2305 88th Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004
  • /35

    $789,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 1423, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tsway Redfin

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 1423, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /7

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1816 114th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,562,000

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Real Estate/East

    1816 114th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /35

    $1,675,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10630 NE 9th Place Unit TH10, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,252

10630 NE 9th Place Unit TH10, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /37

    $990,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 1120, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,577

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Ballard Windermere Real Estate/East

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 1120, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1902 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,123

    Last Listing Agent Jae Evans Jae Evans Real Estate

    1902 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /26

    $6,850,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9723 NE 15th St, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,886,672

    Last Listing Agent Mari Moline Coldwell Banker Bain

    9723 NE 15th St, Clyde Hill, WA 98004
  • /40

    $3,298,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1634 105th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $962/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,407,209

    Last Listing Agent Nate Short Coldwell Banker Bain

    1634 105th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,025,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10824 SE 23rd St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,122,819

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Beaupain Windermere Real Estate/East

    10824 SE 23rd St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $1,520,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    906 109th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,624,240

    Last Listing Agent Renee McGahan COMPASS

    906 109th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $1,443,888 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    608 Bellevue Way SE Unit F1, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,407

    Last Listing Agent Eric Shull John L. Scott, Inc

    608 Bellevue Way SE Unit F1, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3151 112th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $706/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,472,079

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Jenkins Real Broker LLC

    3151 112th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /37

    $835,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10000 Main St Unit 504, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,216

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stepaniants RE/MAX Northwest

    10000 Main St Unit 504, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /23

    $1,295,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    150 102nd Ave SE Unit 308, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,277

    Last Listing Agent Tere Foster COMPASS

    150 102nd Ave SE Unit 308, Bellevue, WA 98004

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home