396

Recently Sold Homes in 98004

Section Image
  • /40

    $4,400,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10425 NE 28th Place, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,931,102

    Last Listing Agent Steven Curran Real Residential

    10425 NE 28th Place, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $1,899,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 2614, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,077/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Foss Real Residential

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 2614, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $18,000,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4652 95th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $11,451,732

    Last Listing Agent Haleh Clapp COMPASS

    4652 95th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /20

    $609,854 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    424 102nd Ave SE Unit 108, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,904

    Last Listing Agent Binbin Lu Providential Real Estate LLC

    424 102nd Ave SE Unit 108, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    832 100th Ave NE Unit 212, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,855

    Last Listing Agent Abner Guzman Alder Creek Real Estate LLC

    832 100th Ave NE Unit 212, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $4,700,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10111 NE 16th Place, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,052,727

    Last Listing Agent Annie Gu Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    10111 NE 16th Place, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /33

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    999 110th Ave NE Unit 600, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $926/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kara Mumma The Agency Seattle

    999 110th Ave NE Unit 600, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /27

    $520,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10330 SE 6th St Unit A2, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,872

    Last Listing Agent Tan Pham COMPASS

    10330 SE 6th St Unit A2, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $3,320,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    224 107th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,374,266

    Last Listing Agent Xin Liu WeLakeside

    224 107th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 2003 92nd Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    $5,458,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2003 92nd Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,191/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,490,722

    Last Listing Agent Nate Short Coldwell Banker Bain

    2003 92nd Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004
  • /38

    $1,220,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    379 100th Ave NE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,944

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rosellini Windermere Real Estate/East

    379 100th Ave NE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /27

    $770,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 923, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,104

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burton COMPASS

    10650 NE 9th Place Unit 923, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $3,000,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 3116, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,542/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,660,513

    Last Listing Agent David Martin Windermere Real Estate/East

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 3116, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $2,400,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    379 101st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Sinclaire The Preview Group

    379 101st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /36

    $8,500,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9001 NE 40th Place, Yarrow Point, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $2,328/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,399,279

    Last Listing Agent Fionnuala O'Sullivan COMPASS

    9001 NE 40th Place, Yarrow Point, WA 98004
  • /18

    $718,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1372 Bellevue Way NE Unit 2, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,113

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hughes Coldwell Banker Danforth

    1372 Bellevue Way NE Unit 2, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /22

    $1,945,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1778 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,947,814

    Last Listing Agent Christina Skally Windermere Bellevue Commons

    1778 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 321 Bellevue Way SE Unit 401, Bellevue, WA 98004

    $700,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    321 Bellevue Way SE Unit 401, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,666

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carson TEC Real Estate Inc.

    321 Bellevue Way SE Unit 401, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $1,895,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1726 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,025,112

    Last Listing Agent Michael Menin Best Choice Realty LLC

    1726 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $4,835,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1717 99th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,062,200

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Lang Coldwell Banker Bain

    1717 99th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /16

    $629,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 803, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bath
    • 464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Madsen Polaris Pacific

    10232 NE 10th St Unit 803, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /29

    $2,650,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3115 103rd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,630,736

    Last Listing Agent Ling Drost WeLakeside

    3115 103rd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $4,150,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1038 Belfair Rd, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,526,590

    Last Listing Agent Shueli Sun Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1038 Belfair Rd, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    300 110th Ave NE Unit 611, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,335

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Schuldt RE/MAX Integrity

    300 110th Ave NE Unit 611, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /37

    $5,998,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2145 104th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,009/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,168,730

    Last Listing Agent Kris Conover Windermere Real Estate/East

    2145 104th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /2

    $8,300,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10620 SE 22nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,344,527

    Last Listing Agent Tere Foster COMPASS

    10620 SE 22nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /39

    $3,760,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3108 92nd Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $906/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,891,827

    Last Listing Agent Anna Riley Windermere Real Estate/East

    3108 92nd Ave NE, Clyde Hill, WA 98004
  • /40

    $5,050,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    650 Bellevue Way NE Unit 3004, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,679/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,517,708

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Whittaker Coldwell Banker Bain

    650 Bellevue Way NE Unit 3004, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10305 NE 16th St Unit I6, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,699

    Last Listing Agent Eric Borja KW Lake Washington So

    10305 NE 16th St Unit I6, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /29

    $870,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    188 Bellevue Way NE Unit 307, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,505

    Last Listing Agent Jay Ohm Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    188 Bellevue Way NE Unit 307, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /10

    $3,125,000 Sold Nov 30, 2025

    0 94th Ave NE, Yarrow Point, WA 98004

    • Land
    • 12,658 Sq Ft
    • $10,753,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lenihan Coldwell Banker Bain

    0 94th Ave NE, Yarrow Point, WA 98004
  • /37

    $4,350,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 4202, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,329,286

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brazen Windermere Bellevue Commons

    10700 NE 4th St Unit 4202, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /23

    $3,420,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    838 Avenue Square NE Unit 1903, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,099/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camp COMPASS

    838 Avenue Square NE Unit 1903, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /9

    $2,850,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    838 Avenue Square NE Unit 2305, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,936/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camp COMPASS

    838 Avenue Square NE Unit 2305, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /34

    $4,275,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2826 109th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $991/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,962,195

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    2826 109th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /32

    $7,775,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4640 95th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,492/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,949,035

    Last Listing Agent Tere Foster COMPASS

    4640 95th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • /40

    $6,650,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11 Enatai Dr, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,933/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,313,668

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Treseder Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    11 Enatai Dr, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 10617 SE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    $2,399,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10617 SE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,404,748

    Last Listing Agent Renee McGahan COMPASS

    10617 SE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 2045 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    $3,680,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2045 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,947,353

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Lang Coldwell Banker Bain

    2045 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
  • 10213 NE 22nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98004

    $2,125,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10213 NE 22nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,215,129

    Last Listing Agent Karl Lindor Windermere Real Estate/East

    10213 NE 22nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98004

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home