443

Recently Sold Homes in 98006

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    13355 SE 43rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $887/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,998

    Last Listing Agent Qinghui Liu Windermere Real Estate/East

    13355 SE 43rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /21

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4011 147th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,320

    Last Listing Agent Dan Yoo TS Property Management

    4011 147th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /24

    $3,598,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14234 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $852/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,012,202

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    14234 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /34

    $2,159,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4877 167th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,301,721

    Last Listing Agent June Griffiths Windermere Real Estate/East

    4877 167th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /31

    $2,188,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5843 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $742/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,255,605

    Last Listing Agent Helen Tian First Home Realty LLC

    5843 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 4066 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $3,510,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4066 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $831/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,138,700

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    4066 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,175,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    14021 SE 64th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,124,331

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    14021 SE 64th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /39

    $3,475,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17705 SE 58th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,595,775

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brazen Windermere Bellevue Commons

    17705 SE 58th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 15831 SE 47th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15831 SE 47th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,830

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cook Windermere Real Estate/East

    15831 SE 47th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4364 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,433

    Last Listing Agent Loren Ellingson Redfin

    4364 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /8

    $35,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4684 152nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • Land
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • $429,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    4684 152nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 4304 120th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4304 120th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,197,853

4304 120th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /39

    $1,970,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6602 129th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,609

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rammell Coldwell Banker Bain

    6602 129th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15930 SE 43rd St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,009

    Last Listing Agent Sheng-Hung Lai Windermere Real Estate/East

    15930 SE 43rd St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    13220 SE 52nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,333

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nygaard Windermere Real Estate Central

    13220 SE 52nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /39

    $1,925,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14819 SE 65th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,571

    Last Listing Agent Deepti Gupta Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    14819 SE 65th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /28

    $1,711,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12175 SE 38th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,759,143

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoding Zhou eLink Realty

    12175 SE 38th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16617 SE 46th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,123,076

    Last Listing Agent David Eastern Windermere Real Estate/East

    16617 SE 46th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /24

    $437,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12240 SE 60th St Unit 41, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,138

    Last Listing Agent Claire Newman Windermere R E Mount Baker

    12240 SE 60th St Unit 41, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 4526 150th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $3,100,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4526 150th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,080,577

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4526 150th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /20

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6773 SE Cougar Mountain Way Unit 4, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,799

    Last Listing Agent Vera Brodsky Coldwell Banker Bain

    6773 SE Cougar Mountain Way Unit 4, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /27

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5253 120th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,744

    Last Listing Agent Jianwei Zhou Skyline Properties, Inc.

    5253 120th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /30

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6216 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,097

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tetreault Real Broker LLC

    6216 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $3,230,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4435 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,190,709

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Eng-Lei Windermere Bellevue Commons

    4435 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 5820 141st Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,480,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5820 141st Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,758

    Last Listing Agent CL Tang eXp Realty

    5820 141st Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 13220 SE 55th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,699,980

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13220 SE 55th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,380

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Chen Allied Realty & Management LLC

    13220 SE 55th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /39

    $3,150,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17750 SE 63rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,082,376

    Last Listing Agent Sorina Cazacu Keller Williams Eastside

    17750 SE 63rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /29

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6616 114th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,487

    Last Listing Agent Deena Loveland PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    6616 114th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6309 115th Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,114

6309 115th Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4758 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,629

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Scrupps John L. Scott Snohomish

    4758 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /24

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12303 SE 60th St Unit 2B, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,605

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pankiewicz The Preview Group

    12303 SE 60th St Unit 2B, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $3,800,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4007 156th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,628,656

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Sysenko Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    4007 156th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,700,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4906 157th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,179

    Last Listing Agent Trish Coy Windermere Mercer Island

    4906 157th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /31

    $663,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12625 SE 42nd St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,070

    Last Listing Agent Wei Song WPI Real Estate Services, Inc.

    12625 SE 42nd St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /30

    $3,050,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5039 123rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,686,783

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    5039 123rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $3,339,999

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    15012 SE 45th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,451,006

    Last Listing Agent Jie Liu Skyline Properties, Inc.

    15012 SE 45th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /30

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4551 169th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,739

    Last Listing Agent Nelya Calev John L. Scott, Inc

    4551 169th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $3,760,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6438 170th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,871,804

    Last Listing Agent MengYang Lei Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    6438 170th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /28

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6423 112th Ave SE, Newcastle, WA 98056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,238

    Last Listing Agent Julie Horgdal Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    6423 112th Ave SE, Newcastle, WA 98056
  • /31

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6443 112th Ave SE, Newcastle, WA 98056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,441

6443 112th Ave SE, Newcastle, WA 98056

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home