443

Recently Sold Homes in 98006

Section Image
  • 4630 142nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4630 142nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,648,402

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Aberman Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    4630 142nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $905,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6123 110th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,132

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Meister COMPASS

    6123 110th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /38

    $1,060,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4040 129th Ct SE Unit 18, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,045

    Last Listing Agent Cody Fagnant Every Door Real Estate

    4040 129th Ct SE Unit 18, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /36

    $1,898,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4609 146th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,194

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Eng-Lei Windermere Bellevue Commons

    4609 146th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $2,357,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16642 SE 48th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,391,341

    Last Listing Agent David Eastern Windermere Real Estate/East

    16642 SE 48th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 6981 171st Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $4,000,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6981 171st Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,908,384

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Popach COMPASS

    6981 171st Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /34

    $1,810,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6013 118th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,817,617

    Last Listing Agent Soon Kim Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6013 118th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /33

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14619 SE Eastgate Dr, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,797

    Last Listing Agent Miao Sui Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    14619 SE Eastgate Dr, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /10

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15314 SE Newport Way, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,600

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Eagle Rise Real Estate, LLC

    15314 SE Newport Way, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /34

    $2,330,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5757 168th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,497,111

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    5757 168th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,510,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5310 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,722,060

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    5310 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /29

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16690 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,252,401

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rauch Windermere Real Estate/East

    16690 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $3,168,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4436 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,015/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,136,906

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kristen Windermere Real Estate/East

    4436 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13219 SE 52nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,442

    Last Listing Agent Henry Ung John L. Scott, Inc.

    13219 SE 52nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 6105 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $2,700,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6105 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,870,952

    Last Listing Agent June Griffiths Windermere Real Estate/East

    6105 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /20

    $1,840,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6015 142nd Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,946,570

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    6015 142nd Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14905 SE 46th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,897

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Borden Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    14905 SE 46th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,020,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14248 SE Allen Rd, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,185,519

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Chin WeLakeside

    14248 SE Allen Rd, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /24

    $3,600,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4257 123rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $822/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,033,882

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    4257 123rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $4,150,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7049 171st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,114,401

    Last Listing Agent MengYang Lei Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    7049 171st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /23

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4208 Factoria Blvd SE Unit C1, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,852

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Roth Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4208 Factoria Blvd SE Unit C1, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /36

    $2,085,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4401 133rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,064/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,075

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Real Estate/East

    4401 133rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,775,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6512 150th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,477

    Last Listing Agent Gina Weigum Windermere Real Estate/East

    6512 150th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4164 Factoria Blvd SE Unit 11, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,996

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Lee JSL Real Estate LLC

    4164 Factoria Blvd SE Unit 11, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /15

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12840 SE 40th Ct Unit B12, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,563

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brigham Coldwell Banker Danforth

    12840 SE 40th Ct Unit B12, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,945,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5511 154th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,084,198

    Last Listing Agent Zaffer Lalji RE/MAX Northwest

    5511 154th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6522 113th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,842

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wilson Windermere Mercer Island

    6522 113th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5003 125th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,784

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Levin John L. Scott, Inc.

    5003 125th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $1,967,600

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4436 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,990,566

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cook Windermere Real Estate/East

    4436 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4225 145th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $859/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,816

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sessoms COMPASS

    4225 145th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /27

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6817 SE Cougar Mountain Way, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darci Gillespie Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6817 SE Cougar Mountain Way, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /27

    $432,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12601 SE 41st Place Unit C102, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,291

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moody Coldwell Banker Bain

    12601 SE 41st Place Unit C102, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /32

    $2,080,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6862 163rd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,208,279

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Levin John L. Scott, Inc.

    6862 163rd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /32

    $1,465,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15240 SE 49th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,489

15240 SE 49th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /29

    $1,580,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15723 SE 46th Way, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,656,237

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Real Estate/East

    15723 SE 46th Way, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /34

    $2,125,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16862 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,237,328

16862 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5247 164th Ave SE Unit 14-5, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,836

    Last Listing Agent Ken Zhu Best Choice Network LLC

    5247 164th Ave SE Unit 14-5, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /33

    $1,560,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4118 161st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,373

    Last Listing Agent Alex Eckardt Coldwell Banker Danforth

    4118 161st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /17

    $1,035,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4638 148th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,569

    Last Listing Agent Phannikhom Sikhanthat Best Choice Realty LLC

    4638 148th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $2,830,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    14108 SE 44th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $706/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,798,565

    Last Listing Agent Yang Xiao Coldwell Banker Bain

    14108 SE 44th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home