443

Recently Sold Homes in 98006

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,510,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11730 SE 52nd St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,763

    Last Listing Agent Lia Huang Globenex Realty

    11730 SE 52nd St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /17

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3520 Lake Washington Blvd SE Unit 207, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,232

    Last Listing Agent Kale Corey Ensemble

    3520 Lake Washington Blvd SE Unit 207, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,775,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5874 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,977,215

    Last Listing Agent Ali Mills Windermere Real Estate/East

    5874 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /28

    $1,045,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4006 147th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,831

    Last Listing Agent Kaid Kvek FIRST AND MAIN

    4006 147th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3911 Lake Wa Blvd SE Unit C108, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,932

    Last Listing Agent Christi Clark Coldwell Banker Bain

    3911 Lake Wa Blvd SE Unit C108, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,340,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4364 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,433

    Last Listing Agent Irene Mendoza Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    4364 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 11614 SE 49th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,358,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    11614 SE 49th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,782

    Last Listing Agent Kari Haas Windermere Bellevue Commons

    11614 SE 49th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,498,450

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14913 SE 47th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,365

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schuler Real Residential

    14913 SE 47th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /38

    $2,280,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4952 160th Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,394,638

    Last Listing Agent TC Wu WPI Real Estate Services, Inc.

    4952 160th Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /32

    $3,500,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15118 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $846/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,992,171

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    15118 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /26

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4840 119th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,706

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Gregory COMPASS

    4840 119th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3990 129th Place SE Unit 302, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,593

    Last Listing Agent Dave Paremski Windermere Real Estate/East

    3990 129th Place SE Unit 302, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /39

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6855 166th Place SE Unit 8, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,631

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    6855 166th Place SE Unit 8, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 4401 123rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $3,000,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4401 123rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,634,899

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    4401 123rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /30

    $3,450,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    15108 SE 41st Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,054,089

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    15108 SE 41st Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /22

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11171 SE 59th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,394

    Last Listing Agent Hideo Suganuma Kohtoku Enterprise Inc.

    11171 SE 59th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,850,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7188 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,923,705

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7188 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4554 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,964,567

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kristen Windermere Real Estate/East

    4554 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /27

    $454,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3848 Lake Washington Blvd SE Unit 6B, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,699

    Last Listing Agent Binbin Lu Providential Real Estate LLC

    3848 Lake Washington Blvd SE Unit 6B, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /25

    $1,530,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4727 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,094

    Last Listing Agent Cuixiu Zheng Better Properties Eastside

    4727 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /28

    $3,860,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14424 SE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,624,117

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tainter Windermere Real Estate/East

    14424 SE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 6513 156th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,740,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6513 156th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,024,185

    Last Listing Agent Ambili Sukesan Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    6513 156th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /18

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4617 125th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,262

    Last Listing Agent Sol Simmers Windermere Real Estate Central

    4617 125th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /34

    $1,298,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4983 120th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,013

    Last Listing Agent Tim McQuery KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    4983 120th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,070,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16564 SE 49th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,604

    Last Listing Agent Gina Weigum Windermere Real Estate/East

    16564 SE 49th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /22

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15244 SE 43rd St Unit C202, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,647

    Last Listing Agent Don Weintraub Windermere Real Estate/East

    15244 SE 43rd St Unit C202, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /39

    $1,970,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4786 172nd Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,084,865

    Last Listing Agent Ludmila Lobets Windermere Real Estate/East

    4786 172nd Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /21

    $569,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12313 SE 41st Ln, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,379

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Pang TEC Real Estate Inc.

    12313 SE 41st Ln, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /32

    $1,530,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5318 128th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,269

    Last Listing Agent Cuixiu Zheng Better Properties Eastside

    5318 128th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /38

    $2,060,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13445 SE 43rd St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $947/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,102,921

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lieu Windermere Real Estate/East

    13445 SE 43rd St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /38

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4529 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,491

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Mellon Lake & Company

    4529 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12224 SE 39th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,822

    Last Listing Agent Christy Beach Redfin

    12224 SE 39th St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /27

    $2,085,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5802 141st Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,111,684

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Eng-Lei Windermere Bellevue Commons

    5802 141st Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,549,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6806 131st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,557

    Last Listing Agent Dan Faulkner Windermere Real Estate/East

    6806 131st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,170

    Last Listing Agent Wei Li Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • 12721 SE 41st Place Unit 109, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $866,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12721 SE 41st Place Unit 109, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,192

    Last Listing Agent Hao Sun John L. Scott, Inc.

    12721 SE 41st Place Unit 109, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,085,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6225 122nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,412

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lattanzio Windermere Bellevue Commons

    6225 122nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /14

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4547 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,074/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,236

    Last Listing Agent Eric Du Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4547 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /35

    $2,450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15897 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,487,496

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Saffel COMPASS

    15897 SE 56th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $1,960,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13810 SE 51st Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,889

    Last Listing Agent Joey Keeler COMPASS

    13810 SE 51st Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home