8,405

Homes in ZIP Code 98007

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,966,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 159th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2415 159th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cook Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $1,320,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2029 152nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,597

    Last Listing Agent Fara Jaberi Windermere Real Estate/East

    2029 152nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /28

      Est $3,139,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 155th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2548 155th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,398,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

  • /19

    $405,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    14006 SE 6th St Unit 10, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,759

    Last Listing Agent Yang Liu Lumacreek

    14006 SE 6th St Unit 10, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /40

      Est $3,504,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2570 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Leonti Keller Williams Eastside

  • /26

    $965,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    112 141st Place NE Unit 10B, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,113

    Last Listing Agent Neda Perrina Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    112 141st Place NE Unit 10B, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /33

      Est $1,264,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2503 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lin Avenue Properties

  • /37

    $488,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    502 141st Ave SE Unit 45, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,177

    Last Listing Agent Deepti Gupta Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    502 141st Ave SE Unit 45, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /25

      Est $1,757,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2603 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mira Pawluskiewicz Steven M Kloetsch

  • /33

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1261 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,833

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dhillon Redfin

    1261 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /7

      Est $1,414,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      15410 SE 25th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15410 SE 25th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark von der Burg Avenue Properties

  • 917 147th Ln NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    917 147th Ln NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,358

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Niehaus Skyline Properties, Inc.

    917 147th Ln NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /23

      Est $1,280,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      15511 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15511 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Fink Windermere Corporate

  • /25

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4171 145th Ave NE Unit G2, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,111

    Last Listing Agent Sobia Chaudhry Redfin

    4171 145th Ave NE Unit G2, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /38

      Est $3,357,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      14429 SE 17th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14429 SE 17th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Tainter Windermere Corporate

  • /30

    $1,345,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2535 154th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,746

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Avery RE/MAX Northwest

    2535 154th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /40

      Est $1,543,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 146th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1705 146th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Garner Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1822 152nd Ave NE Unit 216, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Batali Windermere Real Estate/East

    1822 152nd Ave NE Unit 216, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /25

      Est $343,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 153rd Ave NE Unit 3801, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1420 153rd Ave NE Unit 3801, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Lake & Company

  • /25

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4401 145th Ave NE Unit j6, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,836

    Last Listing Agent Wen Xie Providential Real Estate LLC

    4401 145th Ave NE Unit j6, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /27

      Est $2,678,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      14206 NE 40th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14206 NE 40th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Raman Better Properties Eastside

  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3923 148th Ave NE Unit C, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,882

    Last Listing Agent Joey Liu WeLakeside

    3923 148th Ave NE Unit C, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /37

      Est $3,154,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4445 143rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4445 143rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,105,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

  • /27

    $1,260,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14405 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,450

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dubas Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    14405 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /4

      Est $476,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 156th Ave NE Unit C217, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1011 156th Ave NE Unit C217, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priya Ramesh Dulay Homes LLC

  • /38

    $3,350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14189 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Whittlesey Windermere Real Estate/East

    14189 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /40

      Est $1,725,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2036 151st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

  • /39

    $2,080,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14125 NE 61st St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,225

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Avery RE/MAX Northwest

    14125 NE 61st St, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /40

      Est $1,490,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 152nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      137 152nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Marier Windermere Corporate

  • /8

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15237 NE 3rd St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,411

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pagones Windermere Real Estate/East

    15237 NE 3rd St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /40

      Est $791,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 156th Ave NE Unit A16T, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1035 156th Ave NE Unit A16T, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Corporate

  • /33

    $483,750

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15214 NE 8th St Unit G14, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,957

    Last Listing Agent Maynard Wagner Real Broker LLC

    15214 NE 8th St Unit G14, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /32

      Est $1,967,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 154th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      152 154th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Merwin Emerald Sound Realty

  • 107 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    107 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,585

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sinclair eXp Realty

    107 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /40

      Est $1,566,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 147th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      509 147th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriano Tori RexMont Real Estate

  • /28

    $420,611

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit 310, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit 310, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /39

      Est $1,450,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      14564 NE 4th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14564 NE 4th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,401,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Selvar Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15122 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,642

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Anderson Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    15122 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /40

      Est $1,320,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 153rd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      251 153rd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derick Wagner Professional Realty Services Eastside

  • /13

    $2,295,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    14889 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $760/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Kelsey Creek

    14889 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home