8,405

Homes in ZIP Code 98007

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,500,000

    Open Wed 4PM - 8PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1036 146th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Rarely does a home like this come available. Owned by just one family since new, it is easy to imagine the parties, graduations, promotions, backyard bbq’s, retirements and holidays this special place has played host to. Now, for the first time since 1965, I’m ready for my next generation of owners to create new memories. I’m everything you’re looking for, in a prime West facing Lake Hills

    Sean Morris KW Lake Washington So

    1036 146th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $1,950,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    587 155th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,679

    Last Listing Agent Adriano Tori RexMont Real Estate

    587 155th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /23

      Est $526,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      14650 NE 50th Place Unit H3, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14650 NE 50th Place Unit H3, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roopa Kannasani Roopa Group

  • /13

    $1,949,000

    $101K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft

    101 147th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    New Price Improvement! Presenting an outstanding investment in Bellevue: 4-Plex, Fully Occupied, Prime Location in Southeast Bellevue! This Fairlake Community fourplex offers a unique chance for investors. Each unit includes a one-car garage, storage, & one additional parking spot. Sale includes a share (1/19) of an open lot in the Fairlake Community, with potential development value. HOA board

    Hunter Gaston John L. Scott, Inc.

    101 147th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /29

    $3,298,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2538 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $763/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,673

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    2538 155th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /25

      Est $370,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      14620 NE 32nd St Unit F-19, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14620 NE 32nd St Unit F-19, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,990
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wang COMPASS

  • /34

    $949,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    14225 NE 2nd Place Unit 100F, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Step into this light-filled, single-level townhouse-style home that truly lives like a single-family residence. A private entry opens to warm, inviting spaces defined by cork flooring, skylights, and elevated ceiling lines that create an uplifting sense of openness. The streamlined layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas with natural flow, leading out to a private garden patio

    Damian Lau Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    14225 NE 2nd Place Unit 100F, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /30

    $498,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    720 141st Ln SE Unit 717, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,632

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Sullivan Windermere Real Estate/East

    720 141st Ln SE Unit 717, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /25

      Est $635,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      14525 NE 45th St Unit F6, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14525 NE 45th St Unit F6, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roopa Kannasani Roopa Group

  • /11

    $15,000,000

    $11M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $4,830,140 per Acre

    2457 Kamber Rd, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Rare 3.18 acres of prime close-in West facing terraced & improved land w/city/lake/sunset VIEWS. Huge dev opportunity up to 15 luxury houses, townhomes/BCC College dorms w/PUD, light industrial, school & churches. One acre grandfathered as commercial, backs to BCC & sided by newer homes & townhomes. Zoned res (R5 previously zoned R10), currently used as tow/storage yard. 35'x85' alum building &

    Clinton Fink Windermere Bellevue Commons

    2457 Kamber Rd, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /21

    $3,000,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14515 SE 20th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,523,163

    Last Listing Agent Helen Gray Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc

    14515 SE 20th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /27

      Est $605,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      14525 NE 30th Place Unit 14C, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14525 NE 30th Place Unit 14C, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Franklin Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

  • /20

    $229,500

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 479 Sq Ft

    1420 153rd Ave NE Unit 3813, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Modern & Accessible 1BR Oasis in the Heart of Bellevue. Experience the ultimate in urban convenience with this stunning, recently renovated 1-bedroom home in the heart of Bellevue. Boasting a Walk Score of 90+, this "Walker’s Paradise" puts the city's best dining, retail, and parks right at your doorstep. Inside, the home shines with modern upgrades, including sleek new flooring throughout, a

    Kenn Speer Newberry Realty, Inc.

    1420 153rd Ave NE Unit 3813, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,320,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1646 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,091/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,821

    Last Listing Agent Grace Yu The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    1646 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /21

      Est $542,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      15214 NE 8th St Unit G17, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15214 NE 8th St Unit G17, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gibbons COMPASS

  • /19

    $1,469,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    15016 SE 22nd St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Welcome to this fantastic new construction home in the Robinswood neighborhood of Bellevue. Main level features large entryway with built-in storage bench and convenient powder room - perfect for guests. Open layout and a well-appointed kitchen offering abundant storage, spacious island and designated dining space. Fireplace with custom surround creates cozy & inviting living area. Spacious

    John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    15016 SE 22nd St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /26

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14547 NE 40th St Unit J302, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,886

    Last Listing Agent Amod Samnerkar Checkmark Real Estate LLC

    14547 NE 40th St Unit J302, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /20

      Est $3,282,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      14085 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14085 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,629,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Whittlesey Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $4,975,000

    $275K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft

    3026 140th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005

    Experience modern luxury in Bridle Trails, North Bellevue, in this meticulously updated estate. Open, sunlit spaces with soaring ceilings create an inspiring setting for entertaining or daily life. The chef’s kitchen features a Quartzite waterfall island, Sub-Zero and Wolf appliances, flowing to a covered patio with fireplace and grill, perfect for year-round gatherings. The primary suite offers

    Darren Winston Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    3026 140th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /25

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13963 NE 15th Ct Unit 11, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Villalobos RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    13963 NE 15th Ct Unit 11, Bellevue, WA 98005
    • /39

      Est $1,005,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 141st Place NE Unit 110L, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      151 141st Place NE Unit 110L, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

  • /18

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft

    14424 NE 30th Place Unit 29A, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Great opportunity to own in Bellevue. Location is everything! Tucked among the trees in a storybook setting, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath, 732 sq. ft. main-floor condo offers both comfort and convenience. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and features a cozy fireplace, perfect for crisp spring evenings. Enjoy the ease of an in-unit laundry room with extra space, a private deck with

    Barbara Sullivan John L. Scott, Inc.

    14424 NE 30th Place Unit 29A, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /18

    $328,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14620 NE 32nd St Unit F14, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,067

    Last Listing Agent Hailu Liu RE/MAX Town Center

    14620 NE 32nd St Unit F14, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /34

      Est $1,019,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      14317 NE 2nd Place Unit 93, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14317 NE 2nd Place Unit 93, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Butler Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $299,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit W-211, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Stop compromising on space for your budget! This Silver Glen gem offers the versatility you’ve been searching for at an unbeatable price. This 1-bedroom plus a den/office features a flexible floor plan designed to fit your lifestyle. The generous den/office offers a spacious design and window that brings in natural light, making it a perfect guest room, hobby room, or home office. Why pay

    Tanya Nakamura eXp Realty

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit W-211, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /34

    $1,274,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14245 Lake Hills Blvd, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,014

    Last Listing Agent Wenwei Xu Best Choice Realty LLC

    14245 Lake Hills Blvd, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /30

      Est $895,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 139th Ave SE Unit 22, Bellevue, WA 98005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2840 139th Ave SE Unit 22, Bellevue, WA 98005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miao Sui Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $224,998

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft

    1822 152nd Ave NE Unit E-308, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Seize this exceptional opportunity in Bellevue's 55+ community. This unit offers a spacious one-bedroom, one-bathroom layout, providing comfortable living for active, independent seniors. Residents can enjoy amenities such as secure parking, additional storage, an indoor swimming pool, exercise room, billiards, woodworking shop, guest suite, and a private restaurant. The location ensures easy

    Indy Basra Every Door Real Estate

    1822 152nd Ave NE Unit E-308, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14705 NE 35th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,977

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nims Windermere Real Estate Central

    14705 NE 35th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /40

      Est $597,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      14731 NE 35th St Unit F45, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14731 NE 35th St Unit F45, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Anderson Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /22

    $574,999

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1717 150th Ave SE Unit 1, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Experience this peaceful townhome style residence at San Souchi. Corner unit, sharing just one wall, perfectly situated near the serene trails of Robinswood Community Park. Gated, lush peaceful grounds featuring koi pond and sidewalks. Thoughtful cosmetic updates include updated luxury vinyl plank flooring, paint and carpet. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully laid-out 2 bed/1.5 bath home

    Georgia Stevens COMPASS

    1717 150th Ave SE Unit 1, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /40

    $2,125,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14699 NE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,290,277

    Last Listing Agent Sean Nielsen Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    14699 NE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /39

      Est $540,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      14639 NE 35th St Unit J20, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14639 NE 35th St Unit J20, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Garner Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /38

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1520 143rd Ave SE Unit 98007, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Wonderful Bellevue Rambler better than new! situated on a huge 11,305 sq. ft. corner lot in a prime location, just a short stroll to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. The spacious living room and updated kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room with sliding door access to a private patio, perfect for indoor-outdoor living. Step outside to enjoy the newly refreshed backyard

    Angela Lee Best Choice Network LLC

    1520 143rd Ave SE Unit 98007, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /18

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15300 NE 15th Place Unit 1, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,412

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Calvin Windermere R E Mount Baker

    15300 NE 15th Place Unit 1, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /35

      Est $2,824,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      14063 Lot 5 SE 19th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14063 Lot 5 SE 19th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Corporate

  • /21

    $298,000

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft

    14605 NE 34th St Unit H19, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Huge price drop! Location! Location! Location! top floor unit! This 2 bedroom Bellevue Condo is in a Prime location w/ the Microsoft campus across the street, EZ access to Hwy-520 & Hwy-405 & mins from shops, dining & entertainment. The perfect home for First Time Buyers or Investors. (NO RENTAL CAP!) Primary bedroom has double closets & private bath, large 2nd bedroom, good sized living room

    Caelyn gillaspie Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    14605 NE 34th St Unit H19, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $573,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4039 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,986

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Windermere Real Estate/East

    4039 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /28

      Est $951,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 141st Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      112 141st Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Butler Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $1,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    15504 SE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Architecturally striking and truly one-of-a-kind, this Lake Hills gem showcases soaring ceilings and a light-filled, open-concept design that creates an inviting great room feel. Walls of windows bring in abundant natural light, enhancing the seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen spaces. The well-appointed kitchen features a large walk-in pantry and generous workspace—perfect for both

    Daniel Blau Real Broker LLC

    15504 SE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home