235

Recently Sold Homes in 98007

Section Image
  • /20

    $390,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1415 154th Ave NE Unit 4101, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,437

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Westford John L. Scott Everett

    1415 154th Ave NE Unit 4101, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /29

    $1,870,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1122 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,042,552

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Butler Windermere Real Estate/East

    1122 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /27

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14514 NE 5th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,201

    Last Listing Agent Allison Trull Coldwell Banker Bain

    14514 NE 5th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1330 144th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,949

    Last Listing Agent Amy Virago Keller Williams Realty

    1330 144th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /32

    $3,175,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1654 152nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,769,465

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    1654 152nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /40

    $2,880,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1455 153rd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,471,455

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sessoms COMPASS

    1455 153rd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /24

    $940,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14611 NE 3rd St Unit 2, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,930

    Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    14611 NE 3rd St Unit 2, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /37

    $1,475,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14903 NE 9th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,327

    Last Listing Agent Michael Link Windermere Bellevue Commons

    14903 NE 9th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /40

    $1,465,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    671 152nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,958

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    671 152nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /27

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    651 154th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,115

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Morton Keller Williams Eastside

    651 154th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /23

    $1,255,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    654 154th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,749

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beall Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    654 154th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,608,240

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    136 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,477

    Last Listing Agent Ying Ku WeLakeside

    136 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /24

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    118 143rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Tampa Windermere Real Estate/East

    118 143rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /24

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14717 NE 44th Place Unit R-8, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,358

    Last Listing Agent Sheng-Hung Lai Windermere Real Estate/East

    14717 NE 44th Place Unit R-8, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2646 146th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $990/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,080

    Last Listing Agent Mike Baskett John L. Scott, Inc.

    2646 146th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14717 NE 44th Place Unit R5, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,108

    Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Real Estate/East

    14717 NE 44th Place Unit R5, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15460 SE 22nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,003

    Last Listing Agent Michael Piccolo COMPASS

    15460 SE 22nd Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /31

    $2,798,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15534 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,415,446

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    15534 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /15

    $273,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14480 NE 31st St Unit J101, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,271

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wang Ace Realty

    14480 NE 31st St Unit J101, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /28

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14514 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,348

    Last Listing Agent Jung Kim Billahome

    14514 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /35

    $1,420,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14809 NE 9th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,781

    Last Listing Agent Michael Link Windermere Bellevue Commons

    14809 NE 9th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /38

    $3,595,990

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14131 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,510,000

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Whittlesey Windermere Real Estate/East

    14131 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /17

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14620 NE 32nd St Unit F-17, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,556

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Helland Pellego, Inc.

    14620 NE 32nd St Unit F-17, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $1,440,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2317 137th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,208

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Diaz Windermere Real Estate/East

    2317 137th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /38

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    14234 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,756

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lions Lions Realty Group

    14234 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • 14309 NE 12th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    14309 NE 12th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,101,004

    Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Windermere Real Estate/East

    14309 NE 12th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1830 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,632

    Last Listing Agent Michele Liang COMPASS

    1830 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14637 NE 35th St Unit J19, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,509

    Last Listing Agent Petra Varney Windermere Mercer Island

    14637 NE 35th St Unit J19, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14606 NE 51st St Unit C7, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,955

    Last Listing Agent CL Tang eXp Realty

    14606 NE 51st St Unit C7, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /38

    $2,370,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14605 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,938

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Lazo COMPASS

    14605 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3903 148th Ave NE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,373

    Last Listing Agent Donald Tsai Prolink Realty, LLC

    3903 148th Ave NE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3216 142nd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,334,614

    Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Real Estate/East

    3216 142nd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /29

    $314,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14600 NE 32nd St Unit I4, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,328

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ting The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    14600 NE 32nd St Unit I4, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /40

    $1,799,950

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15235 NE 1st Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $769/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,410

    Last Listing Agent James McCarthy COMPASS

    15235 NE 1st Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /15

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14650 NE 32nd St Unit A14, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,447

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dhillon Redfin

    14650 NE 32nd St Unit A14, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /40

    $2,076,546

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    14862 Site 4 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Brewer Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14862 Site 4 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15422 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $799/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,240

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bowles Windermere Real Estate/East

    15422 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $3,995,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    586 142nd (Lot 8) Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

586 142nd (Lot 8) Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /31

    $1,065,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15424 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,123

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hemer Northwest Lifestyles

    15424 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4123 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,840

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Windermere Real Estate/East

    4123 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home