235

Recently Sold Homes in 98007

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $483,750

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15214 NE 8th St Unit G14, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,957

    Last Listing Agent Maynard Wagner Real Broker LLC

    15214 NE 8th St Unit G14, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • 107 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    107 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,585

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sinclair eXp Realty

    107 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /28

    $420,611

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit 310, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit 310, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /37

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15122 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,642

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Anderson Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    15122 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /13

    $2,295,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    14889 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $760/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Kelsey Creek

    14889 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $2,065,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15001 NE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,391,761

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Langsford Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    15001 NE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /37

    $1,665,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15020 NE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,045

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Hoyle eXp Realty

    15020 NE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /28

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,271

    Last Listing Agent Beth Marier Windermere Real Estate/East

    3 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /24

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14221 SE 10th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,113

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brown John L. Scott, Inc.

    14221 SE 10th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /25

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15212 NE 8th St Unit F3, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,338

    Last Listing Agent Brian McRae Windermere Real Estate/East

    15212 NE 8th St Unit F3, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2969 142nd Place SE Unit 7, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,340

    Last Listing Agent Jani Spencer COMPASS

    2969 142nd Place SE Unit 7, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /10

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B8, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,691

    Last Listing Agent Bev Watson RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B8, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B5, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,503

    Last Listing Agent Mark Emily Windermere Real Estate Co.

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B5, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /28

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14620 NE 31st St Unit D208, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,791

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Kleist Amplify Real Estate Services

    14620 NE 31st St Unit D208, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /37

    $1,360,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15414 SE 17th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,785

    Last Listing Agent Chuan Li Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    15414 SE 17th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /39

    $1,975,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1025 149th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,050,151

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Castoldi Coldwell Banker Bain

    1025 149th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,475

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pangborn Windermere Real Estate/East

    6 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /26

    $2,349,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14859 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $778/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Kelsey Creek

    14859 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /37

    $3,795,990

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    598 142nd (Lot 9) Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $864/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Whittlesey Windermere Real Estate/East

    598 142nd (Lot 9) Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15322 NE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,881

    Last Listing Agent Jake Olivero-Lions Lions Realty Group

    15322 NE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14522 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $872/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,902

    Last Listing Agent Hanbin Wang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    14522 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /15

    $770,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    805 142nd Place SE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Ferguson RSVP Brokers ERA

    805 142nd Place SE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14450 NE 31st St Unit J105, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,717

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rockwell COMPASS

    14450 NE 31st St Unit J105, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /38

    $768,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2680 139th Ave SE Unit 115, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,715

    Last Listing Agent Galina Manashirova RSVP Brokers ERA

    2680 139th Ave SE Unit 115, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /2

    $1,956,995

    Sold May 13, 2026

    14838 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Kelsey Creek

    14838 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1424 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,161

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thickpenny Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1424 150th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /35

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2680 139th Ave SE Unit 59, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,624

    Last Listing Agent Troy Lehman Redfin

    2680 139th Ave SE Unit 59, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit W110, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Nourai RSVP Brokers ERA

    1750 152nd Ave NE Unit W110, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /38

    $3,700,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    13988 SE 5th St, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

13988 SE 5th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /40

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13723 SE 17th St, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,039,080

    Last Listing Agent Annie Catlin John L. Scott, Inc.

    13723 SE 17th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /31

    $3,150,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    415 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,177,174

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dalrymple Windermere Real Estate/East

    415 140th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /31

    $2,525,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14113 NE 61st St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,475,027

    Last Listing Agent Xuejiao Luan Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    14113 NE 61st St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /32

    $1,510,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13919 SE 3rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,355

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Collins Windermere Real Estate/East

    13919 SE 3rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98005
  • /25

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15604 SE 26th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,298

    Last Listing Agent Franz Diessner Coldwell Banker Bain

    15604 SE 26th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /38

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15605 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,980

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Real Estate/East

    15605 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

Showing Results 201 - 235, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home