9,411

Properties in ZIP Code 98008

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,735,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      16914 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16914 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Kwon Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /39

      Est $1,793,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 164th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3014 164th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Clark Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /36

      Est $920,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3273 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3273 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bentley Pugh Keller Williams North Seattle

    • /23

      Est $1,313,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 166th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2119 166th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Wright Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /28

      Est $1,481,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2627 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haiyan Hou eLink Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,463,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1811 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wang RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $2,275,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      17106 SE 29th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17106 SE 29th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,390,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /30

      Est $2,233,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      17102 SE 29th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17102 SE 29th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Billington Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $1,764,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      16646 SE 17th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16646 SE 17th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Richey Keller Williams Eastside

    • /37

      Est $1,611,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2621 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2621 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dion Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $1,374,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 168th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3307 168th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,414,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Tampa Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,156,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2627 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Li Bel-Red Realty Service

    • /40

      Est $1,589,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      16834 NE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16834 NE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Avery RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $2,114,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 178th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      956 178th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Minnie RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,845,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      16204 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16204 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Hill John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /36

      Est $2,398,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2648 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2648 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ling Drost WeLakeside

    • /38

      Est $1,783,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 178th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      940 178th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Madsen Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,357,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 169th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1820 169th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /40

      Est $2,932,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 158th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2436 158th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Krill Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,514,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1919 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bobson Avenue Properties

    • /30

      Est $2,137,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      16260 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16260 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Glasser The Preview Group

    • /26

      Est $3,022,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 166th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2009 166th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,670,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    • /40

      Est $1,757,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2645 171st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2645 171st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,862,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ruud-Johnson Avenue Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,513,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 167th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3119 167th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyuan He AgencyOne Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,507,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      17132 NE 23rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17132 NE 23rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tuyen Huynh Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /40

      Est $1,789,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 179th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      835 179th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Minnie RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,509,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 167th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3118 167th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Waldner RE/MAX Professionals

    • /28

      Est $1,563,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      16727 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16727 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thuy Nguyen Keller Williams Eastside

    • /36

      Est $1,690,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 174th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1023 174th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Giosa AgencyOne Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,355,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 166th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3335 166th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raina Strellman John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $1,403,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      16528 NE 27th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16528 NE 27th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Westford John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,452,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      16805 NE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16805 NE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $718/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brakken Steven M Kloetsch

    • /32

      Est $1,724,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      17465 NE 11th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17465 NE 11th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yingqiong Gu Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /23

      Est $1,437,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      16908 NE 23rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16908 NE 23rd Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lee Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /33

      Est $2,781,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      16716 SE 34th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16716 SE 34th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tere Foster COMPASS

    • /38

      Est $1,385,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 177th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1642 177th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fisher RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,786,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 168th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2131 168th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Belenky Ensemble

    • /40

      Est $1,930,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 177th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2009 177th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Chandler Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,412,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      16404 NE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16404 NE 18th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,101
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Avery RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $3,119,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 167th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2804 167th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,595,000
      • May 19, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home