9,410

Properties in ZIP Code 98008

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $4,909,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1830 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,082/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,330,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Mills Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,991,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      16224 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16224 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shueli Sun Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,683,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      16405 SE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16405 SE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emo Rowe Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $1,616,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1418 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bev Watson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,392,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      16439 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16439 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,186,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Smith Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $1,529,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 167th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1233 167th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,511,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Bergdahl RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,419,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1225 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Mueller Avenue Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,402,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 157th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      547 157th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Miller Redfin

    • /30

      Est $1,433,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 158th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      95 158th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Ye Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /24

      Est $1,269,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      438 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Morton Keller Williams Eastside

    • /39

      Est $2,311,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 173rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      225 173rd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Rentschler Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,303,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      15703 NE 1st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15703 NE 1st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KC Brants Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $2,350,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 187th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1811 187th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rayme Teders Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $1,341,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      147 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fuhrmann Ferenczy Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /26

      Est $1,270,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      912 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Macdonald COMPASS

    • /31

      Est $1,294,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      910 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    • /30

      Est $2,974,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      15617 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15617 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    • /25

      Est $1,348,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      116 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Georgas Assist2Sell Home Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,374,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      318 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $753/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,378,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Vance Concierge Real Estate Partners

    • /29

      Est $1,301,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1048 163rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rayme Teders Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $3,357,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      16627 SE 7th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16627 SE 7th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sessoms COMPASS

    • /39

      Est $1,855,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      16414 SE 21st Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16414 SE 21st Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Lacy 1% Lists Pacific Northwest

    • /39

      Est $1,808,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 187th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1623 187th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,647,060
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stewart Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $1,968,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 187th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1808 187th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,913,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Van Helm Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,877,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 157th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2225 157th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Wu Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /40

      Est $2,842,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      16241 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16241 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,630,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mulcahy Pellego, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,472,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 170th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      845 170th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Hancock Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $1,396,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      16034 Lake Hills Blvd, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16034 Lake Hills Blvd, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jae Evans Jae Evans Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,537,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 168th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1042 168th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Madsen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /22

      Est $1,303,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      16014 Lake Hills Blvd, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16014 Lake Hills Blvd, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,191,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Poach Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /36

      Est $1,713,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 172nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      828 172nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrero Keller Williams Eastside

    • /37

      Est $3,497,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      256 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,400/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Allan COMPASS

    • /28

      Est $1,296,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      15803 SE 3rd St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15803 SE 3rd St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Lowery Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $3,040,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      16243 NE 3rd St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16243 NE 3rd St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    • /31

      Est $1,657,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      16517 SE 21st Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16517 SE 21st Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Paulson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /38

      Est $2,161,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 167th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      430 167th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yinxi Shi WeLakeside

    • /29

      Est $1,425,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1015 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Fink Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $1,377,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      647 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /24

      Est $3,251,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      16614 SE 31st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16614 SE 31st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    • /10

      Est $1,413,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      16657 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16657 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Tuyet Luong Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home