327

Recently Sold Homes in 98008

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,838,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2892 160th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,489

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    2892 160th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /29

    $2,010,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1807 184th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,095,627

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Friend Windermere Real Estate/East

    1807 184th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /29

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    16915 SE 39th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,952,546

    Last Listing Agent Chunguo Ji WeLakeside

    16915 SE 39th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /29

    $1,668,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17127 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,084

    Last Listing Agent Helen Tian First Home Realty LLC

    17127 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /29

    $2,950,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15903 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,685,738

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    15903 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /37

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3424 161st Ct SE Unit 43, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,599

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Mitchell Coldwell Banker Danforth

    3424 161st Ct SE Unit 43, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /30

    $2,850,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16424 NE 17th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $699/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,456,879

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    16424 NE 17th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /36

    $2,200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3973 162nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chiou Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    3973 162nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • 16142 SE 33rd Ln, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16142 SE 33rd Ln, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amod Samnerkar Checkmark Real Estate LLC

    16142 SE 33rd Ln, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • 16822 SE 26th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $2,530,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16822 SE 26th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,654,314

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Vincent Windermere Real Estate/East

    16822 SE 26th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /36

    $1,498,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18513 NE 19th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,178,119

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bowles Windermere Real Estate/East

    18513 NE 19th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $990,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    118 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,378

    Last Listing Agent Helena Chen eXp Realty

    118 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    818 179th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,118

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Minnie RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    818 179th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /27

    $2,898,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    157 159th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $736/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,647,245

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    157 159th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /27

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16154 SE 33rd Ln Unit 802, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,897

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sun Essential Realty

    16154 SE 33rd Ln Unit 802, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /31

    $1,848,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    16551 NE 27th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,841,285

    Last Listing Agent Wais Wazeri Skyline Properties, Inc.

    16551 NE 27th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /30

    $1,620,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3015 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,733

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lin Prolink Realty, LLC

    3015 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /36

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17605 NE 15th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,060

    Last Listing Agent Rayme Teders Windermere Real Estate/East

    17605 NE 15th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,233,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1212 169th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $986/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,029

    Last Listing Agent Jim Badgley Windermere Real Estate/East

    1212 169th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,560,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2656 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,442

    Last Listing Agent Megan Blum COMPASS

    2656 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /39

    $6,900,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3268 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,436/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,154,158

    Last Listing Agent John Kritsonis Windermere Real Estate/East

    3268 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /20

    $1,750,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16538 SE 19th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • Land
    • 42,806 Sq Ft
    • $1,780,808 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,908,478

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Chang Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    16538 SE 19th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $2,825,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1070 185th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,786,240

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Emanuels Coldwell Banker Bain

    1070 185th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /19

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16603 SE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,834

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morrow Next Horizon Realty

    16603 SE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,640,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    16712 SE 31st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,846

16712 SE 31st St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $3,143,950

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    1604 164th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,138,073

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Woodbridge John L. Scott, Inc

    1604 164th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /31

    $1,999,950

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    822 165th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,834,377

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    822 165th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • 17134 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    17134 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,959

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Alkhazov Best Choice Network LLC

    17134 NE 8th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /31

    $4,800,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1402 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,348/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,997,004

    Last Listing Agent Karl Lindor Windermere Real Estate/East

    1402 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,270,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3626 164th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,219

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hamilton Windermere RE Magnolia

    3626 164th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17716 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,412,765

    Last Listing Agent Eva Xia Pellego, Inc.

    17716 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /29

    $1,230,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    929 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,225

    Last Listing Agent Larry Gockel Coldwell Banker Bain

    929 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /30

    $1,470,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17808 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,191

    Last Listing Agent Sheng-Hung Lai Windermere Real Estate/East

    17808 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /13

    $1,170,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16040 SE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,690

    Last Listing Agent James McCarthy COMPASS

    16040 SE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /18

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3650 Bel Red Rd, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,985,058

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    3650 Bel Red Rd, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,805,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18310 NE 19th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $864/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,873,726

    Last Listing Agent Rayme Teders Windermere Real Estate/East

    18310 NE 19th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /28

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16219 Northup Way Unit C-204, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,851

    Last Listing Agent Liuyan Baker Best Choice Realty LLC

    16219 Northup Way Unit C-204, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $4,800,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    650 Lake Sammamish Ln NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,201/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,653,301

    Last Listing Agent Margo Allan COMPASS

    650 Lake Sammamish Ln NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /37

    $1,270,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17103 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,991

    Last Listing Agent Tianle Zhuo Skyline Properties, Inc.

    17103 SE 41st St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,886,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2500 171st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,978,413

    Last Listing Agent Alena Kuksa Skyline Properties, Inc.

    2500 171st Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home