325

Recently Sold Homes in 98008

Section Image
  • 15913 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $2,998,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15913 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $690/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,555,964

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    15913 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /10

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B8, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,691

    Last Listing Agent Bev Watson RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B8, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B5, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,503

    Last Listing Agent Mark Emily Windermere Real Estate Co.

    15749 NE 18th St Unit B5, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,515,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1820 175th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,606

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hancock Windermere Real Estate/East

    1820 175th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1801 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,307

    Last Listing Agent Siddhant Bahadur Pellego, Inc.

    1801 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /37

    $2,200,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3968 162nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chiou Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    3968 162nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4171 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE Unit A302, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,989

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Ambrozic AgencyOne

    4171 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE Unit A302, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /32

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3221 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,824

    Last Listing Agent Julia Krill Windermere Real Estate/East

    3221 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /30

    $2,825,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1613 165th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,411,363

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    1613 165th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18510 NE 15th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,038,833

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    18510 NE 15th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /39

    $1,880,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17102 NE 37th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,969,101

    Last Listing Agent Rayme Teders Windermere Real Estate/East

    17102 NE 37th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /34

    $2,900,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15622 SE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,436,012

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sessoms COMPASS

    15622 SE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,815,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2805 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,902,300

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Vincent Windermere Real Estate/East

    2805 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    442 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,950

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Heldridge Windermere Real Estate Co.

    442 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /29

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16225 Northup Way Unit A202, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,639

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis KW Greater Seattle

    16225 Northup Way Unit A202, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /26

    $1,178,600

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15641 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,993

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    15641 SE 24th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3410 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,457

    Last Listing Agent Geetika Nagpal Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    3410 166th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /37

    $1,276,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    952 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $989/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,375

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Salo Coldwell Banker Bain

    952 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /39

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4025 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,677

    Last Listing Agent Wei Li Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    4025 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,573,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    106 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,038

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gadalla John L. Scott, Inc.

    106 165th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • 3215 165th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $1,860,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3215 165th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,933,731

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson COMPASS

    3215 165th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /27

    $1,975,950

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    809 166th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $770/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    809 166th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,135,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    909 159th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $866/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,742

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nicholson Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    909 159th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1502 175th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,801,210

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rapacz AgencyOne

    1502 175th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • 16245 NE 27th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $3,380,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    16245 NE 27th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,466,519

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Sysenko Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    16245 NE 27th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    415 174th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,121,844

    Last Listing Agent Michele Liang COMPASS

    415 174th Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /31

    $2,780,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16238 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,479,639

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    16238 SE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /32

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    906 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,326

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Pelascini DCP Real Estate

    906 164th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /40

    $2,850,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1814 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,332/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,110,442

    Last Listing Agent Margo Allan COMPASS

    1814 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /38

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15605 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,980

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Real Estate/East

    15605 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /24

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3002 162nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,317

    Last Listing Agent Jim Myers RE/MAX All City

    3002 162nd Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,305,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2212 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,376

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Espinosa RSVP Brokers ERA

    2212 168th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17266 NE 18th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $828/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,736

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Palardy COMPASS

    17266 NE 18th Place, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /38

    $1,975,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2661 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,990,159

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Brower KW Greater Seattle

    2661 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • 16217 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    16217 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,197

    Last Listing Agent Nate Pearson Ewing & Clark, Inc.

    16217 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /27

    $1,535,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    153 165th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,727

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Butler Windermere Real Estate/East

    153 165th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /23

    $1,449,950

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    891 166th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $839/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    891 166th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /37

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3233 168th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,306

    Last Listing Agent Brad Decater Coldwell Banker Bain

    3233 168th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3215 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $771/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,602

    Last Listing Agent Loren Ellingson Redfin

    3215 170th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /36

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18920 NE 20th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,752

    Last Listing Agent Diana MacDonald Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    18920 NE 20th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home