7,005

Properties in ZIP Code 02019

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $588,645 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Afonso Keller Williams Elite

    • /5

      Est $435,396 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      178 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Steeves Maritime Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $582,998 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ring Fathom Realty MA

    • /33

      Est $574,211 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Gomez Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $627,206 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      87 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    • /18

      Est $524,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Roger Belanger Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Roger Belanger Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul DaCosta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /35

      Est $608,200 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Joyce Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Joyce Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra Alvarez Keller Williams Coastal

    • /41

      Est $500,290 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kathy Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Kathy Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Herrick MAssachusetts Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $478,402 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      505 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEVELLIS DUGAN TEAM Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $464,893 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      502 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hewitt Quick Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $483,104 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      402 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Cuomo Costello Realty

    • /24

      Est $505,744 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      211 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,300
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Markou Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /36

      Est $509,083 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debora Harrington Re/Max Vision

    • /15

      Est $481,492 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      103 Village Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Freni Senne

    • /42

      Est $853,443 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bainbridge Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Bainbridge Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $547,110 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ray Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Ray Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Chassie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $446,312 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Maple St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      111 Maple St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Morris Sposato Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $459,423 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Sherman Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $530,684 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cedar Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      50 Cedar Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Skyview Realty

    • /36

      Est $515,807 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cedar Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      36 Cedar Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Adams Laer Realty

    • /14

      Est $444,531 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cedar Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      39 Cedar Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /37

      Est $526,613 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      63 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /16

      Est $548,132 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      50 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Aicardi Mendon Area Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $455,807 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      30 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Steeves Maritime Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $717,933 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Menezes One Way Realty

    • /11

      Est $490,735 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      136 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jackson Curtis & Colletta Realty Associates

    • /42

      Est $915,332 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mellen St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      62 Mellen St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Goes Mega Realty Services

    • /39

      Est $854,391 Not Listed For Sale

      33 John Alden Cir, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33 John Alden Cir, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cormier EXIT New Options Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $490,213 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mohawk Path, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32 Mohawk Path, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Savage Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $561,222 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Puddingstone Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Puddingstone Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent My House Partners Team RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $713,749 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Puddingstone Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      41 Puddingstone Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /16

      Est $529,718 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Plymouth Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      71 Plymouth Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Morrell Morrell Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $544,833 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Plymouth Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      74 Plymouth Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Spangenberg Redfin Corp.

    • /21

      Est $677,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Standish Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Standish Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    • /39

      Est $469,479 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Maple St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      17 Maple St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Vaccaro Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /20

      Est $206,070 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Maple St Unit 1, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      26 Maple St Unit 1, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paulette Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /36

      Est $577,181 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Phillip Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      55 Phillip Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Cormier Leger Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /38

      Est $555,449 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Carryville Crossing, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Carryville Crossing, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /18

      Est $528,980 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Phillip Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      60 Phillip Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kostopoulos Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $442,896 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Phillip Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      56 Phillip Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brit Testa North Atlantic Realty Group, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home