7,190

Bellingham, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $526,667 Not Listed For Sale

      15 High St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 High St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /41

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    51 Lakeview Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,466

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    51 Lakeview Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /42

      Est $1,053,885 Not Listed For Sale

      56 High St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      56 High St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Kattman Team ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    21 Trenton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,418

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Beauregard Real Broker MA, LLC

    21 Trenton St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /42

      Est $571,099 Not Listed For Sale

      68 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      68 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Rua Heredia MAssachusetts Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $475,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14 Squire Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,714

14 Squire Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /42

      Est $736,506 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Miles eXp Realty

  • /27

    $730,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14 Link St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,171

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Walters Adegoke Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    14 Link St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /36

      Est $556,972 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Horseshoe Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      62 Horseshoe Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Spear O'Grady Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $629,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    38 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,496

    Last Listing Agent John Boss Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    38 Farm St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /24

      Est $491,271 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      156 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dudzic Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $527,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    110 Lisa Ann Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,171

    Last Listing Agent BEECH HOMES Group Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    110 Lisa Ann Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /36

      Est $584,642 Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      118 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Annantuonio Afonso Real Estate

  • /20

    $644,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17 Susan Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,713

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carlson Carlson & Company, LLC

    17 Susan Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /15

      Est $405,290 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      143 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /39

    $602,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    58 Ray Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,306

    Last Listing Agent Marcello Trolio Custom Realty Solutions

    58 Ray Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /36

      Est $418,981 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      197 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bloom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /38

      Est $507,603 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Stella Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      94 Stella Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ochs LAER Realty Partners

    • /27

      Est $409,178 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sheila Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Sheila Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Connell Wolcott Realty

    • /32

      Est $455,318 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Annmarie Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      109 Annmarie Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Maloney Costello Realty

    • /25

      Est $458,697 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      403 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Funari ERA Key Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $598,579 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ferrari Property Group Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /42

      Est $695,461 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      83 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Normand Jolicoeur American Homes & Commercial RE

    • /26

      Est $428,756 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /30

      Est $567,846 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wethersfield Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Wethersfield Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    • /27

      Est $524,504 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Patricia Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      149 Patricia Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kimball Kimball Property Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $492,193 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      158 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Keith Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $530,973 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stella Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Stella Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

    • /39

      Est $697,405 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Shirley Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      250 Shirley Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Vylla Home

    • /42

      Est $488,057 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Theresa Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      246 Theresa Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /38

      Est $556,862 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      71 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mulroy Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /31

      Est $651,224 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /9

      Est $772,675 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Depot St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      233 Depot St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee VanderZicht S.C.E. Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $588,645 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Afonso Keller Williams Elite

    • /5

      Est $435,396 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      178 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Steeves Maritime Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $582,998 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ring Fathom Realty MA

    • /33

      Est $574,211 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Nason St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Gomez Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $627,206 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      87 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    • /18

      Est $524,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Roger Belanger Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Roger Belanger Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul DaCosta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /35

      Est $608,200 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Joyce Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Joyce Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra Alvarez Keller Williams Coastal

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home