7,190

Bellingham, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    95 Lisa Ann Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Large oversized Slab ranch Set on a beautifully landscaped corner lot in an established neighborhood, this Sun Filled bright and airy ranch has Brand new Kitchen with Quartz countertop and stainless steel Appliances, Brand new gas heat and Central air, open concept Kitchen with Island seating and living room with a big bay window . Entirely painted in a soft neutral light Gray walls, layout flows

    Mohammad Abouchleih First Realty

    95 Lisa Ann Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $1,149,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9 Brookfield Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,188

    Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    9 Brookfield Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /31

      Est $450,427 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kelly Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 10.57 Acres
    • $35,478 per Acre

    0 North St Unit 73440626, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Tucked away in a peaceful & private setting, this 10.5-acre parcel offers a perfect blend of natural beauty and tranquility! Surrounded by mature trees, gently rolling topography and open skies, this expansive property is ideal for anyone seeking space, privacy or a connection to nature. Whether you're dreaming of building a custom estate, creating a weekend retreat, or investing in your own

    The Kattman Team ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    0 North St Unit 73440626, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $635,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    133 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,645

    Last Listing Agent Dorian Barcus Stuart St James, Inc.

    133 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /41

      Est $359,861 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winter St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      60 Winter St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Graham Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $779,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    62 North St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Absolutely stunning ranch on a beautiful landscaped lot w/ privacy galore Title V passed & is a 5 bedroom system. This home has many improvements, Including siding, windows, flooring & more, Lovely entry way opens to your custom fireplaced living room with beautiful picture window. Expansive eat in kitchen with solid countertops and ample cabinet space. Enjoy your 4 season porch overlooking your

    Martha Celli LAER Realty Partners

    62 North St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /9

    $455,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    60 Freeman St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amit Anand Equinox Properties

    60 Freeman St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /29

      Est $494,798 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Arthur St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20 Arthur St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Mercurio RE/MAX

  • /25

    $399,995

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    7 Debra Ln Unit 1, Bellingham, WA 98225

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse-style condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and function. Spanning multiple levels, this spacious home features an open-concept main floor with natural light, a modern kitchen with updated appliances, and a cozy living/dining area ideal for entertaining or everyday life. Upstairs are two generously sized bedrooms,

    Candor Investment Group

    7 Debra Ln Unit 1, Bellingham, WA 98225
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    85 Indian Run Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,110

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gugliotta Keller Williams Real Broker MA, LLC

    85 Indian Run Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /38

      Est $582,551 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Pulaski Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      371 Pulaski Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ferrari Property Group Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /36

    $600,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    40 Valleyview Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Looking for an inlaw set up? Or rent the 2nd unit and get great money to help with the mortgage. This neat & clean spacious colonial boasts a mudroom, a cabinet packed kitchen, a fireplaced dining room accented with built ins, a large living room with a gas stove as an additional heat source. Each of these rooms have hardwood flooring. A full bath w/ a tiled tub & flooring finishes the first

    Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    40 Valleyview Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    75 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,360

    Last Listing Agent Carl Osorio The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    75 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /35

      Est $525,723 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      81 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Anderson Keller Williams Elite

  • /7

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    60 Wethersfield Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Welcome home to 60 Wethersfield. This 3-bedroom raised ranch is tucked away in North Bellingham’s most desirable & charming neighborhood. Come home to a warm & inviting living room featuring a tiled fireplace, hardwood floors, & a large bay window. The dining room flows seamlessly into the large kitchen, nicely laid out for everyday living & entertaining. Down the hall, enjoy the spacious main

    Pareene Group EXIT Premier Real Estate

    60 Wethersfield Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    221 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,180

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Toole Castleknock Realty Group, Inc.

    221 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /26

      Est $401,216 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /42

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,487 Sq Ft

    3 Taylor Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    There is No Place Like HOME! Welcome to 3 Taylor Road! Gorgeous Custom-Built Dream Home Checking ALL the boxes on Your WISH LIST. Whether you are relaxing on the wrap around farmer’s porch, sitting by the Pool or Entertaining, this home is where MEMORIES will be MADE! Featuring First Floor In Law Suite/Master Bedroom/Guest Suite. Updated Kitchen with Smart WiFi enabled Appliances & Dining Area,

    Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    3 Taylor Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /16

    $965,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    340 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,426

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sebio Savje Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    340 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /19

      Est $372,304 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /23

    $524,900 Open Sun 12PM - 2PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    38 Country Side Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Welcome home to Brook Estates, one of Bellingham's coveted communities! This stand-alone condo offers one-level-living. Features include living room and dining room with wood flooring, natural light and slider to back deck; two bedrooms with double closets; one bathroom with double vanity and walk-in shower; and a bright and welcoming eat-in kitchen. Laundry in hallway double closet. Updates

    Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    38 Country Side Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $555,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    29 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,461

    Last Listing Agent Karen Afonso Keller Williams Elite

    29 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /35

      Est $592,390 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pleasant St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      41 Pleasant St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /7

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $521,472 per Acre

    123-125 Mendon St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Build your business here along busy Rt. 140 in Bellingham. 1.63 Acres 71,003 Sq. Ft. with 200 Ft. of frontage. A mix of Business and industrial land. The owner has already done much of the work and has a Full Site Development Plan in hand which consists of a 2 story office building ready to be built.

    Lee Rolls REMAX Executive Realty

    123-125 Mendon St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    31 Bellwood Cir Unit 31B, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,983

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Todaro REMAX Executive Realty

    31 Bellwood Cir Unit 31B, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /18

      Est $510,955 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lafayette St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 Lafayette St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /2

    $549,900

    • Land
    • 32 Acres
    • $17,184 per Acre

    0 Hixon St Unit 73477486, Bellingham, MA 02019

    32+/- Acres for sale in North Bellingham. Close to Route 495 & Franklin Commuter Rail. Mixed zoned (Residential & Industrial). One of the larger privately held tracts of undeveloped land in Bellingham. Land is mostly wooded with upland fields. Approximately half of property has wetlands. Per FEMA Map property doesn't appear to be in flood zone. There is a 50' easement between 81 & 83 Hixon

    Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    0 Hixon St Unit 73477486, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /26

    $521,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10 Laurel Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,644

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jerome RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    10 Laurel Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /37

      Est $550,202 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Stockholm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      80 Stockholm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asim Ghani LPT Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    21 Irving St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Twenty-One Irving offers a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated home where the work has already been done! Blending timeless character with modern updates, this home features an open, inviting layout, a beautifully updated kitchen, and spacious living areas filled with natural light. The primary suite offers dual walk-in closets for added comfort and functionality. Recent improvements

    Alex Tonole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    21 Irving St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2 Rose Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,697

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hebb ERA Key Realty Services

    2 Rose Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /17

      Est $439,700 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pothier St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Pothier St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sage Jankowitz Cambridge Sage Inc.

  • /40

    $914,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    31 Lilac Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and modern convenience in this gorgeous home in Bellingham’s sought-after Harmony community. The home offers over 2,500 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, including 4 bedrooms, a spacious primary suite, a dedicated dining room, and a walk-in pantry. The open-concept layout creates an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining, while

    Lyn Robinson Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    31 Lilac Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /38

    $472,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2806 Maple Brook Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,266

    Last Listing Agent INSPIRE Team Keller Williams Realty

    2806 Maple Brook Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /31

      Est $505,442 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Pothier St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      90 Pothier St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whelan Bridge Realty

  • /40

    $519,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    9 Ray Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

    BELLINGHAM - Charming New England style Colonial with Farmer's Porch. Located in a quiet neighborhood in a great commuter location. Thoroughly updated in 2010 is this Three bedroom, Two full bath home. Hardwood floors throughout including the three bedrooms, Eat-in kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel appliances and dining area that leads to your private deck for morning coffee.

    Steve Cunningham StartPoint Realty

    9 Ray Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /41

    $550,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1 Taft Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,316

    Last Listing Agent Richard Herrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    1 Taft Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
    • /29

      Est $436,435 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Governor Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      50 Governor Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thayanne Carvalho Invest Realty Group

  • /42

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    273 Lake St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Warm & welcoming log cabin Gambrel set on nearly 3 acres, accessed by a wooden bridge over a gentle stream & tucked off the road! The 3 bed, 2 full bath home blends rustic charm w/ modern updates & shows beautifully throughout! The showstopping kitchen features an oversized quartz island, white Kraft Maid soft-close cabinetry, stainless appl., pot filler, tile backsplash & a stunning statement

    Wendie Palermo Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    273 Lake St, Bellingham, MA 02019

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home