3,415

Homes in ZIP Code 11713

Section Image
    • 929 Provost Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $367,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Provost Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      929 Provost Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cordani H & G Realty New York

    • 804 Provost Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $370,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Provost Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      804 Provost Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olusola Osanyingbemi Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 849 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $368,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      849 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oyebadejo Oyediran Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 840 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $426,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      840 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ner Real Estate Plan LLC

    • 824 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $409,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      824 Meade Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norahilda Valentin Exit Realty Edge

    • 4 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $558,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bianco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 25 Sundown Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $622,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sundown Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25 Sundown Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kujan Keller Williams Points North

    • 340 Martha Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $405,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Martha Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      340 Martha Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bodkin Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    • 54 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $565,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      54 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Mena Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 26 S Village Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $526,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Village Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 S Village Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    • 56 S Village Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $577,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Village Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      56 S Village Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Terlizzo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 30 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $611,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 22 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $610,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • 20 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $646,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Martinez Americana Realty Group LLC

    • 2 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $544,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1977
      2 Harrison Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seckin Yildiz Voro LLC

    • 3 Hollow St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $600,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hollow St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Hollow St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dirusso Prestige Realty & Home Dev

    • 31 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $519,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    • 24 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $542,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael La Paz Executive Group Realty

    • 32 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $536,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Moeller Howard Hanna Coach

    • 14 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $546,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

• 22 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $640,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David & Donna Oakley Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 17 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $592,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gonzalez Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 3 Sundown Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $594,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sundown Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Sundown Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Yulfo Cornerstone Properties of LI

    • 8 Malcolm St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $591,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Malcolm St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Malcolm St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Malcolm St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $503,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Malcolm St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6 Malcolm St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Retrudes Trujillo Howard Hanna Coach

    • 4 Horizon Gate, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $610,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Horizon Gate, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Horizon Gate, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Mena Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 35 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $510,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

• 18 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $628,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cayton Century 21 AA Realty

    • 68 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $3,203,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      68 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Catik Howard Hanna Coach

    • 56 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,961,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      56 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rohrmeier Eileen A Green Realty Corp

    • 11 Academy Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $667,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Academy Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Academy Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,093/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sekela Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • 5 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,835,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 11 Oak Meadow Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,370,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oak Meadow Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Oak Meadow Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dougherty Signature Premier Properties

    • 25 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,155,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hirsch Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 33 Bieselin Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $621,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bieselin Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      33 Bieselin Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gandolfo Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 4 Brookside Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $814,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brookside Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4 Brookside Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

• 32 2nd St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $973,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 2nd St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 2nd St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• 25 Station Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,488,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Station Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Station Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hirsch Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 2 3rd St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $788,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 3rd St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 3rd St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 12 Woodland Park Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,182,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woodland Park Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12 Woodland Park Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home