3,415

Homes in ZIP Code 11713

Section Image
    • 38 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,892,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      38 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rohrmeier Eileen A Green Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $1,934,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gerard St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Gerard St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • 68 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,254,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      68 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sabatelle Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 70 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,749,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,477,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      170 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 168 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,499,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      168 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schaeffer Eileen A Green Realty Corp

    • 97 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,272,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      97 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gandolfo Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 95 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,877,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      95 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

• 67 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $755,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

• /2

      Est $743,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 26 Gen McLean Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $894,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gen McLean Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      26 Gen McLean Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frabizio Rice Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $901,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 11 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,082,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 28 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $847,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ray Manzoni Manzoni Real Estate

    • 4 Bayview St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,073,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bayview St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Bayview St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

• 6 Bayview St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $676,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bayview St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      6 Bayview St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,069,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 N Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Neil Koenig American Dream Realty Prop

    • 37 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $783,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      37 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $911,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Colonial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Colonial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bisagni Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 11 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $648,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $935,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • 6 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,144,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6 Circuit Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 29 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1950
      29 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

• 31 Country Club Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $830,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Country Club Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Country Club Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kreamer Rice Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $816,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bieselin Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Bieselin Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cheeseman Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $644,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Country Club Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      42 Country Club Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bodkin Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $604,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bieselin Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 Bieselin Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Neil Koenig American Dream Realty Prop

    • 7 Brookside Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brookside Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Brookside Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 12 Broadview Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,015,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Broadview Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Broadview Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Prince Prince & Associates Realty Grp

    • 5 Wigtel Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,454,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wigtel Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Wigtel Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

• 202 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $3,389,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      202 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gandolfo Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 4 Mott Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $727,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mott Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Mott Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julius Radino Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 23 Mott Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,006,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mott Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23 Mott Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,950
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julius Radino Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 9 Maplewood Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,018,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Maplewood Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Maplewood Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shreeve Eileen A Green Realty Corp

    • 3 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,605,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porcaro Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 180 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,165,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      180 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauretta Haag Eileen A Green Realty Corp

    • 173 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      173 S Country Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

• /2

      Est $791,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 New Jersey Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 New Jersey Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $731,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Gen McLean Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Gen McLean Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sekela Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • 11 Maplewood Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $825,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maplewood Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Maplewood Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home