3,415

Homes in ZIP Code 11713

Section Image
    • 30 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $499,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Montrony EXP Realty

    • 40 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $478,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      40 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hartard EXP Realty

    • 11 Austin St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $595,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Austin St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Austin St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marian McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 Austin St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $517,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Austin St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Austin St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dari Rudge Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 19 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $602,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Sun Valley Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janie Davis EXP Realty

    • 21 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $588,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Simmons Howard Hanna Coach

    • 15 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $631,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hannigan Realty 123 Inc

    • 9 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $607,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Sunbonnet Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bianco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $628,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adolph Littlejohn Keller Williams Points North

    • 10 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $547,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Sundial Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chan Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 10 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $618,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mantle Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2 Party Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $541,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Party Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Party Dr, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Guzzetta American Way Real Estate Inc

    • 5 Reiben St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $565,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Reiben St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Reiben St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Pitney Harmony Homes Signature Prop

    • 20 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $530,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Michael Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,600
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Flynn Listing Pro Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $710,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barrett Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 27 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $509,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Klersy Exit Realty Liberty

    • 31 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $504,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      31 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Al Jacabacci Exit Realty Edge

    • 43 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $566,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      43 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,100
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 37 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $509,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      37 Curtis Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Masciale Masciale & Assoc Inc

    • 7 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $546,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 11 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $531,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Thrasher Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annette Mina Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 42 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $477,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42 Drake Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Caruso Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • /2

      Est $1,740,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bayberry Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      6 Bayberry Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shari Will HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,866,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Thorn Hedge Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36 Thorn Hedge Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Holloway Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Otis Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,357,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Otis Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Otis Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Foglia Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 66 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,655,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rohrmeier Eileen A Green Realty Corp

    • 26 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,851,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bitzer H & G Realty New York

    • 22 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,320,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Livingston Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

• 13 Peathole Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,980,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Peathole Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13 Peathole Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Elliott Signature Premier Properties

    • 6 Peathole Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,198,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peathole Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Peathole Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schaeffer Eileen A Green Realty Corp

    • 13 Oak Meadow Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,636,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oak Meadow Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Oak Meadow Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

• Unlisted Address

      Est $2,386,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 6 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,506,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 S Howells Point Rd, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • 49 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,207,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 14 Brewster Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,161,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brewster Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      14 Brewster Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Rice Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 36 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,651,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      36 Browns Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • 26 Bell St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,412,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bell St, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 Bell St, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • 2 Osborn Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $2,138,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Osborn Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Osborn Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    • 42 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $3,235,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

• 38 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Est $1,892,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      38 Bellport Ln, Bellport, NY 11713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home