13,044

Bellview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $274,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    6844 Community Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    NEWLY RENOVATED | SPLIT FLOOR PLAN | 2026 NEW ROOF | SCREENED PATIO | QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS | Consider your WISH list COMPLETE! This impeccably renovated solid brick home features luxury upgrades & offers a spacious split floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a spacious 2-car garage, all situated on a generous .32-acre lot. Upon arrival, fresh exterior paint & colorful landscaping create

    Naomi Akers DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    6844 Community Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $368,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6274 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Bellview Pointe

    6274 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8347 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8347 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /64

    $371,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    3647 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Welcome to Fallschase at Pathstone! The Creekside plan is a beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home that offers over 2,000 sq ft of well-designed space with 9’ ceilings and a 2 car garage. Enjoy an open-concept layout with a spacious great room, dining area, and kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island. The split-bedroom design includes a private primary

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3647 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5371 Saufley Field Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Coulter JANET COULTER REALTY

    5371 Saufley Field Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8343 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8343 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /39

    $390,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    2300 Caddy Shack Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Tucked beneath mature trees in an established Pensacola neighborhood, this inviting pool home offers space, character, and indoor-outdoor living designed for everyday comfort and entertaining. A charming front elevation with well-maintained landscaping and a welcoming entry courtyard sets the tone from the moment you arrive. Inside, the home opens to a spacious living area with vaulted ceilings,

    Jason Panos REMAX Select Partners

    2300 Caddy Shack Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /34

    $289,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5224 Westwind Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,446

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gilchrest Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    5224 Westwind Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /38

      Est $302,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Beulah Oaks Dr, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6024 Beulah Oaks Dr, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weaver KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /66

    $332,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    Drexel Plan at Bellview Pointe, Bellview, FL 32526

    Meet the Drexel – Your Ideal 3 to 4 Bedroom Family Home in the Florida Panhandle The charming three- to four-bedroom Drexel in the Florida Panhandle features a decorative masonry finish with an optional stone front, blending classic curb appeal with modern comfort. Step inside the foyer and follow the hallway past the second and third bathrooms to the open living area—designed for effortless

    Maronda Homes Builder
    6233 Forest Pines Dr Unit 36462059, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6725 Oakcliff Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,651

    Last Listing Agent DAVID GRUDEN Dalton Wade, Inc.

    6725 Oakcliff Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8374 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8374 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /7

    $99,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    2301 W Michigan Ave Unit 18, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Townhome Centrally located in Pensacola just off Michigan Ave. unit needs work . easy to show on combo box

    Lee Hall Lee Hall Realty

    2301 W Michigan Ave Unit 18, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /6

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6209 Dallas Ave, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bonck Ross And Co.

    6209 Dallas Ave, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8363 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8363 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /2

    $254,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5522 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Adams Homes Builder
    5522 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /11

    $350,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3552 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3552 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8370 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8370 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /2

    $350,900

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    6229 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

Maronda Homes Builder
    6229 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3005 Christine St, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,851

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Brooks Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    3005 Christine St, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8359 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8359 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /39

    $119,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    2303 W Michigan Ave Unit A6, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Beautiful, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a balcony! Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully updated, offering a fresh, modern feel while maintaining comfort and functionality. From the moment you walk inside, you’ll notice the beautiful new flooring, fresh paint, and fully updated kitchen and bathrooms that make this condo feel brand new. The kitchen has been completely renovated

    Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    2303 W Michigan Ave Unit A6, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2322 Silversides Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,629

    Last Listing Agent Josh Shimp Shimp Realty LLC

    2322 Silversides Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 13F, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6720 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 13F, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $192,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    2813 Hidden Springs Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home ideally located just minutes from NAS Pensacola, Naval Hospital Pensacola, the white sandy beaches of Perdido Key, and the dining, shopping, and entertainment of Downtown Pensacola. This home is a great fit for first-time buyers, retirees, or investors looking for a solid opportunity in a convenient location. If you’re tired of renting, this is a chance to

    Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

    2813 Hidden Springs Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /38

    $509,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6482 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    6482 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 12F, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6724 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 12F, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,490
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    3259 Fresno Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    All-brick 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,192 sq ft with a brand new roof and excellent pricing for first-time homebuyers. The home features a separate laundry room and a fully fenced backyard—perfect for pets. Strong rental comps also make this a great investment opportunity. Move-in ready and waiting for its next family.

    John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    3259 Fresno Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /15

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3175 Palmdale Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,393

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Peacock Levin Rinke Realty

    3175 Palmdale Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6757 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 19D, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6757 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 19D, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $239,200

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5550 Lexlee Blvd Unit 12A, Bellview, FL 32526

    MOVE IN READY!!!! Located within 20 mins to Corry Station, NAS and Downtown Pensacola! Approximately 30 minutes to popular beaches at Perdido Key & Pensacola Beach as well! This 3 bed/ 2.5 baths 1543 sq ft floorplan has Coretec vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor. The kitchen is open to the living area and contains granite countertops, stainless steel appliances that include

    Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    5550 Lexlee Blvd Unit 12A, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /43

    $169,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2004 Rowe Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,652

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Bolin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2004 Rowe Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6734 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 9F, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6734 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 9F, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $325,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    3842 James Stovall St, Bellview, FL 32526

    *** VA Assumable*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly sought-after Preserve at Deer Run. Designed with modern living in mind, this home offers an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen featuring granite countertops, a large island, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry. The kitchen seamlessly flows into the dining and living areas,

    Matthew Snellgrove EXP Realty, LLC

    3842 James Stovall St, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /33

    $319,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8335 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

8335 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      6479 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6479 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /31

    $244,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    9408 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

    This newer 3 bedroom, 21⁄2 bath townhome is located in a gated community just minutes from Navy Federal Credit Union, shopping, dining, and Interstate 10, offering both convenience and comfort. The lower level features a spacious great room with luxury vinyl plank flooring and a neutral color palette, creating a modern and welcoming living space. An exterior door leads to your own private open

    Taryn Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    9408 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /28

    $199,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3001 Christine St, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,942

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Short Coldwell Banker Realty

    3001 Christine St, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      6491 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6491 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /27

    $374,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    2938 Bellview Pointe Cir, Bellview, FL 32526

    Set at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Bellview Pointe, the Sycamore floor plan brings together space, style, and a location that keeps you connected to the best of Pensacola, all within 10 miles of the Gulf Coast’s white sand beaches & the character of historic downtown. Step onto the front porch and into a light-filled foyer where flexibility begins right away, with a main-level bedroom and

    Taryn Mashburn New Home Star Florida LLC

    2938 Bellview Pointe Cir, Bellview, FL 32526

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home