10,258

Beulah Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $350,000

    $99K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    8900 Klondike Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    BACK ON THE MARKET AT NO FAULT TO SELLER......Come check out this beautiful home and property on 1.3864 Acre with a beautiful creek on the back of property — Dual Driveways, Detached Garage/Workshop 42' x 18', The property features two separate driveways — one sized for an RV and boat carport 20' x 18' and the other offering ample guest parking — plus a large carport in front of home for 4+

    JEFF SNOW EXP Realty, LLC

    8900 Klondike Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /42

    $419,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9908 Jay Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,873

    Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    9908 Jay Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /36

      Est $353,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      10066 Castleberry Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10066 Castleberry Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seiry Velez LPT Realty

  • /49

    $375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    4010 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome to one of Beulah’s most sought-after communities-Deer Run, where lifestyle, location, and space come together effortlessly. This 2022 built home is 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and offers over 2,500 square feet of living space, perfectly suited for growing families or anyone needing room to spread out. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a welcoming foyer that sets the tone for

    Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    4010 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /31

    $319,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3543 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3543 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /50

      Est $656,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Sparkleberry Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5743 Sparkleberry Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitner RE/MAX

  • /59

    $1,050,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    8415 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome to this exceptional private estate offering timeless elegance, thoughtful design, and resort style living. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath home provides the perfect balance of sophistication and comfort, ideal for both everyday living and grand entertaining. Step inside to bright, open living spaces. The family room serves as a warm and inviting gathering space, featuring custom built-in

    Vicki Hodges Levin Rinke Realty

    8415 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7487 Oak Lake Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,169

    Last Listing Agent Nicole St. Aubin REALTY MASTERS

    7487 Oak Lake Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /49

      Est $520,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      8525 Salt Grass Dr W, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8525 Salt Grass Dr W, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Couturier RE/MAX

  • /52

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    7154 Inniswold Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    I'm Loving this House! Why? Because it's got Clean lines with an Easy Flow, Cul-de-Sac, Brick ALL 4 Sides plus a Fireplace for the Warm & Cozy! 2021 Roof & 2023 installation of Water Heater:) ~ While this market has Low Inventory, everyone is trying to find a Fair Market Value price tag AND this COULD be That Golden Ticket for You! Split Floor Plan + Granite Kitchen ~ Backyard is Flat topography

    Tiffany Davis PARAMOUNT PROPERTIES OF PENSACOLA

    7154 Inniswold Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /52

    $302,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6064 Unbridled Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,024

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6064 Unbridled Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /30

      Est $399,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      7761 Fieldcrest Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7761 Fieldcrest Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willis RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

  • /57

    $760,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    8841 Marsh Elder Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Private, custom-built Nature Trail pool home located on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing directly to the conservation area—offering rare privacy with no rear neighbors. This two-story home in Nature Trail has received a fresh coat of exterior paint and features an open-concept floor plan, tall ceilings, and Wood-look Tile floors throughout the main living areas. The kitchen showcases a brick hop-up

    Sherri Ziegler Kuhn Realty

    8841 Marsh Elder Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /70

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8677 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,014

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Bolin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8677 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /41

      Est $503,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      8703 Blake Evan Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8703 Blake Evan Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard LaFrance RE/MAX

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Connelly IV G Plan at Eagle Pointe, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Experience functional design and energy savings with the Connelly IV G floor plan by DSLD Homes. With 1,498 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home delivers the perfect balance of efficiency, comfort, and modern styleideal for families, first-time buyers, or those looking to downsize without compromise.This open floor plan features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms,

    DSLD Homes Builder
    3155 Camphor Rd Unit 39936845, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /61

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4135 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustan Weekley TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    4135 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /43

      Est $369,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      8704 Lamont Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8704 Lamont Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAVID GRUDEN Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /13

    $260,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    7121 Pine Forest Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Endless potential on Pine Forest Road! This 1.45-acre property features a 1,485 sq. ft. main structure with excellent road frontage, located just minutes from I-10. Whether you’re seeking a primary residence, a rental opportunity, or a future investment project, this parcel offers flexibility and room to grow. With utilities already on site and plenty of space to expand, the possibilities are

    Jon Shell Levin Rinke Realty

    7121 Pine Forest Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /32

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3555 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3555 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /32

      Est $331,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      7506 Milynn Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7506 Milynn Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAGDA CLANTON Connell & Company Realty Inc.

  • /5

    $5,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    7469 Deck Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 13, 2026 at 12:00 PM EST. Explore this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence set in a peaceful and well-located Pensacola community. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    7469 Deck Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /32

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7841 Stallworth Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7841 Stallworth Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /48

      Est $379,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      7323 Farmers Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7323 Farmers Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ramirez Engel & Volkers Pensacola

  • /65

    $789,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft

    8629 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Premier Conservation Estate in Nature Trail – The Ultimate Blend of Luxury & Privacy. Experience unparalleled privacy in this 2017-built custom estate, situated on a premium lot backing into Nature Trail’s largest conservation expanse. Spanning just under 3,000 sq. ft., this home features refined architectural details including custom crown molding, soaring ceilings, and granite surfaces

    Salina Mather LPT Realty

    8629 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /58

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8090 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,766

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Collins Levin Rinke Realty

    8090 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /50

      Est $410,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Harvest Moon Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7418 Harvest Moon Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korey Rademacher OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

  • /2

    $589,000

    $130K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $118,583 per Acre

    14000 Tower Ridge Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    5 ACRES ZONED LDR , READY TO BE DEVELOPED

    Randy Bricker The Realty Vault

    14000 Tower Ridge Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6299 Brandy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,872

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA DIAMOND Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    6299 Brandy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /46

      Est $460,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      5588 Spoonflower Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5588 Spoonflower Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS 'TOM' DOWNING KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    Ayden V A Plan at Eagle Pointe, Pensacola, FL 32526

    DSLD Homes Builder
    3155 Camphor Rd Unit 39936839, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /47

      Est $383,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      6151 Chester Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6151 Chester Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Cohan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /64

    $930,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft

    5824 Huntington Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Luxury, privacy, and exceptional craftsmanship come together in this stunning custom home located in the gated community of Huntington Creek. Inside, soaring ceilings and beautiful wood-look tile flooring set the tone for the home’s elegant design. Coffered ceilings accent the living and dining areas while the open-concept layout creates an inviting space for both entertaining and everyday

    Nathan McIntosh OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    5824 Huntington Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7443 Chimney Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,710

    Last Listing Agent David Erwin Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    7443 Chimney Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9510 Twilley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9510 Twilley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA SPENCE LPT Realty

  • /35

    $354,900

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    3608 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Welcome to Fallschase at Pathstone! Conveniently situated near Navy Federal Credit Union, with easy access to I-10, lively downtown Pensacola, and the beautiful Pensacola beach. Just over 1,700 square feet, this beautiful single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. As you enter the home, you are met with an inviting foyer with storage, a full guest bathroom, and a hall

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3608 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /40

    $422,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7636 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,317

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hammond RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    7636 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /37

      Est $602,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      8751 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8751 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL WHEELER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /15

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 13.88 Acres
    • $90,058 per Acre

    8251 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526

    13.88 acres of prime LDR development land. The parcel begins on the west side of Mobile Hwy where Buelah Church Rd ends and intersects with Mobile Hwy and runs north with 536' frontage on Mobile Hwy. There is a house conveying as is with no value.

    Cynthia Lacour LACOUR REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC

    8251 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home