4,905

Homes in ZIP Code 77418

Section Image Section Image
    • /16

      Est $489,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Wendt Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1746 Wendt Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Monk J. Frank Monk Real Estate

  • /20

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1901 Newsom Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    Unique opportunity to own 6.6252 acres in Austin County at below the market value appraisal of the Austin County Appraisal District. This corner tract of land has plenty of road frontage and is even ag exempt! Located on the property is a 28 x 40 mobile home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. The home is in good shape and with a little TLC can be brought back to life. The primary bedroom has a walk-in

    Terri Kendrick Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

    1901 Newsom Rd, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /6

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    122 N Holland St, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 515 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,565

    Last Listing Agent John Marek Southern District Sotheby's International Realty

    122 N Holland St, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /16

      Est $499,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Fisher Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1015 Fisher Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Luedke RE/MAX

  • /11

    $329,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    1092 S Holland St, Bellville, TX 77418

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in a lovely area of town. Inside, you'll find a functional galley-style kitchen with a cozy breakfast area, a formal dining room for entertaining, and a spacious family room ideal for relaxing or gathering with loved ones. This home also has a brand new composition roof.One of the standout

    Kimberly Janosky 1851 Properties, Inc

    1092 S Holland St, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /15

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    398 S Oak St, Bellville, TX 77418

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $95,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 465 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hodde Hodde Real Estate Company

    398 S Oak St, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /20

      $201,407 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Fisher Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      949 Fisher Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Richardson Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /13

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $332,779 per Acre

    863 Highway 159 W, Bellville, TX 77418

    Property totaling +/-1.2 acres. The terrain is mostly flat and partially wooded for desired privacy. Property uses include future homestead, small cultivation or investment opportunities. In addition to natural beauty the land also, provides habitat for various wild life There is currently a former residence on the property. Electricity and city water/sewer is available. Located in Bellville,

    Frank Monk J. Frank Monk Real Estate

    863 Highway 159 W, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /27

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    660 Oil Field Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,654

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kamprath Legend Texas Properties

    660 Oil Field Rd, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /17

      Est $256,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Kuehn St, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      817 E Kuehn St, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catrina Linscomb Dalton Wade Inc

  • /16

    $987,639

    $62K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34.65 Acres
    • $28,503 per Acre

    TBD Langberg Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    Escape to the tranquil countryside of Austin County with this exceptional property in the award-winning Bellville ISD. Boasting open pastures and wooded areas, the land is perfect for a family ranch, cattle, or hay production. Unrestricted and full of possibilities, you can build your dream home, start a homestead, or enjoy recreational activities. The improved pricing makes it ideal for

    Kimberly Janosky 1851 Properties, Inc

    TBD Langberg Rd, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /23

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    143 Machemehl Dr, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,151

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vaughn 1851 Properties, Inc

    143 Machemehl Dr, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /33

      Est $255,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Harris St, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      23 N Harris St, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Novicke Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    460 High Meadows Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    Stunning custom stone home in Piney Creek by reputable Willmark Custom Homes, privately set on a manicured 6-acre, tree-filled lot. Thoughtful floorplan with open living, kitchen and dining, walls of windows, high ceilings, crown molding, wood-look tile and granite throughout. Primary suite is separated from guest rooms and includes office with built-ins, media/second living and spacious utility.

    Constance Bennett Newfound Real Estate

    460 High Meadows Rd, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /21

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    153 Machemehl Dr, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,609

    Last Listing Agent Reesa Ueckert 1851 Properties, Inc

    153 Machemehl Dr, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /21

      Est $1,979,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Coralberry Ln, Bellville, TX 77418

      • Studio
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2017 Coralberry Ln, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Zapalac Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /13

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 33.5 Acres
    • $29,104 per Acre

    TBD Wiese Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    33± acres located on a quiet country road in Bellville. Currently under agricultural exemption so low property taxes. The property offers wide open pastureland with plenty of usable space. Unrestricted, providing flexibility for residential, agricultural, or investment use. Seller is willing to divide and sell smaller portions of acreage. Call the listing agent for more information or to schedule

    Kristina Pier 1851 Properties, Inc

    TBD Wiese Rd, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /49

    $649,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    118 Camilla Cir, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,214

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Cardenas Keller Williams Memorial

    118 Camilla Cir, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /19

      Est $738,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 W Ueckert Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3137 W Ueckert Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Wellmann Southern District Sotheby's International Realty

  • /10

    $413,725

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $95,000 per Acre

    299 Bellwood Lake Ln, Bellville, TX 77418

    Only 23 country estate size home sites from 2-6+ acres located just north of Bellville, Texas and 10 minutes south of Brenham, Texas. Rolling terrain with scattered trees and wooded areas for privacy. Underground electric distribution. Private water well and Septic required. AT&T Fiber Optic. No mud taxes or water bill! Paved county roads and no timeline to build. ±4 miles to Bellville±5.5

    Randy Hodde Hodde Real Estate Company

    299 Bellwood Lake Ln, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /50

    $4,199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6925 S Sycamore Crossing Rd A, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cari Goeke Southern District Sotheby's International Realty

    6925 S Sycamore Crossing Rd A, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /10

      Est $438,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 E Hacienda St, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 E Hacienda St, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

• /28

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    408 N Hunt St, Bellville, TX 77418

    Adorable, quaint and newly renovated, this adorable bungalow is nestled back just a short walking distance to the downtown square. Offering an open concept feel of dining/kitchen/living space, three bedrooms and one bathroom, and a large corner lot with great space for extra parking. First home or maybe thinking of a great ABNB investment, this home serves them all! This little gem will not last

    Cari Goeke Southern District Sotheby's International Realty

    408 N Hunt St, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /25

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    224 Lee Ln, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,692

    Last Listing Agent Natalia chergan Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    224 Lee Ln, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /26

      Est $697,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Langberg Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      852 Langberg Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 576 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Massengale Coldwell Banker Properties Unlimited

  • /46

    $749,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    233 Randi Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    Discover the West Hills retreat you've been dreaming of: a spacious open-concept 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home resting on a lush 1.2-acre tract that backs up to sweeping hilltop views. From the moment you enter, light pours through wide windows into a versatile living area designed for everyday living and effortless entertaining, with a modern kitchen that anchors the space and flows to the dining

    Cari Goeke Southern District Sotheby's International Realty

    233 Randi Rd, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /46

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    427 Sikes Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,139

    Last Listing Agent Madison Sanders Propel Realty

    427 Sikes Rd, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /50

      Est $1,970,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      12959 Lake Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12959 Lake Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Schroeder Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /35

    $2,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft

    7872 Farm To Market 1371, Bellville, TX 77418

    Step back in time with this one-of-a-kind historic estate built in 1875 and set on over60 beautiful, fully fenced acres. As you enter through the iron gate and follow the picturesqueoak-lined driveway, you will find everything you have been searching for. This 4–6 bedroom, 51/2 bath home offers unforgettable views from every room. It is packed fullwith timeless character boasting

    Meggan Guseman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7872 Farm To Market 1371, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /4

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    906 S Oak St, Bellville, TX 77418

    • Land
    • 29,141 Sq Ft
    • $291,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kainer Texas Trust Real Estate

    906 S Oak St, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /14

      Est $391,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 W Glenn St, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      235 W Glenn St, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Barnett Coldwell Banker Properties Unlimited

  • /21

    $575,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $65,774 per Acre

    TBD Lynn Rd, Chappell Hill, TX 77426

    Rare opportunity to own a piece of the beautiful rolling hills of Austin County. Come build your dream home and have sweeping views of the countryside. There is a dry creek that runs through the property. Gorgeous hardwood trees are on the entire site. A natural high point at the back of the property would be a perfect spot to stake out your homesite. The country road leading to the property is

    Elizabeth Vaughn 1851 Properties, Inc

    TBD Lynn Rd, Chappell Hill, TX 77426
  • /28

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    723 Ez Ln, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,810

723 Ez Ln, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /27

      Est $304,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Yaupon Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1566 Yaupon Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tesia Harris CB&A, Realtors

  • /32

    $270,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    1183 Bluebonnet Trail, Bellville, TX 77418

    Like new and move-in ready, this well-maintained 4-bedroom one-story offers a functional, open-concept layout and easy, low-maintenance living. Built with the premium upgrade option - a shady covered back patio! Interior features high ceilings, tall windows with white 2-inch blinds. Wood-look flooring flows thru the main living areas and bathrooms, with soft carpet in the bedrooms. Spacious

    Dawn Fore RE/MAX Universal

    1183 Bluebonnet Trail, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /30

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    921 E Hill St, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,484

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leach HomeSmart

    921 E Hill St, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /48

      Est $1,373,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Mill Creek Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1694 Mill Creek Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Walker Texas Signature Realty

  • /22

    $317,265

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    1212 Lilly Ln, Bellville, TX 77418

    The Hawthorne is a beautifully designed four-bedroom, two-bathroom home that has something for everyone. The owner’s suite features a large walk-in closet and a luxury bath and shower for ultimate relaxation. Need a home office? The fourth bedroom can easily be converted into a dedicated workspace. Plus, with the extended covered patio, you can customize your outdoor living space to fit your

    First America Homes Builder
    1212 Lilly Ln, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /21

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    110 Wild Phlox Dr, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,472

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

    110 Wild Phlox Dr, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /21

      Est $1,239,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Old Nelsonville Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2638 Old Nelsonville Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ian Bader Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home