3,944

Homes in ZIP Code 03220

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,031,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Sunset Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      74 Sunset Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kelly RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

  • /13

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21 Valley Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rowan Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    21 Valley Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /50

      Est $496,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Linda Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 Linda Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Stephens Compass New England, LLC

  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18 Highcrest Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,077

    Last Listing Agent John Raymond Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    18 Highcrest Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /46

      Est $645,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Tucker Shore Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      84 Tucker Shore Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

  • /40

    $682,832

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    52 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $297/SF

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cribbie Meredith Landing Real Estate LLC

    52 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /42

      Est $1,033,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Tucker Shore Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      116 Tucker Shore Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay McHugh Laer Realty

  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6 Sunshine Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Freeman BHHS Verani Belmont

    6 Sunshine Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /29

      Est $382,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Arlene Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      39 Arlene Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    246 Hurricane Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Clark Roche Realty Group

    246 Hurricane Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /40

      Est $411,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Union Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      196 Union Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Amidon REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    84 Bishop Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bassett Lacasse & Avery Real Estate Brokerage

    84 Bishop Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /33

      Est $483,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Juniper Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42 Juniper Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Anchorage Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    22 Saint Joseph Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Mousseau BHHS Verani Concord

    22 Saint Joseph Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /40

      Est $773,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Ladd Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      284 Ladd Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corilyn Tessier Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /9

    $122,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1027 Laconia Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,656

    Last Listing Agent Christine OBrien Alton Village Realty/Christine O'Brien Real Estate

    1027 Laconia Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /18

      Est $361,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Union Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      49 Union Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Thompson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    349 Dutile Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber McKay Profound New England Real Estate

    349 Dutile Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Deer Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Deer Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Catterall KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

  • /40

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21 Joy Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cramer Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    21 Joy Ave, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dufresne Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16 Hill Rd Unit 5, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,240

    Last Listing Agent Idena Price LPT Realty

    16 Hill Rd Unit 5, Tilton, NH 03276
    • /26

      Est $371,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Laconia Rd Unit 4, Tilton, NH 03276

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      997 Laconia Rd Unit 4, Tilton, NH 03276

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Fuller Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /44

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8 Nancy Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,322

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Davis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8 Nancy Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,800
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carrier

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    32 Mallards Landing Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Gendron BHHS Verani Realty Andover

    32 Mallards Landing Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Top Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Top Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perrault Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

  • /47

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    29 Karen Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,944

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Matthews Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    29 Karen Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cherry St, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Cherry St, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wickens White Water Realty Group/Franklin

  • /7

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    25 Kayla Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Corcoran Unique Realty LLC

    25 Kayla Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lilac Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Lilac Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bonardi KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

  • /10

    $152,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    103 Scenic Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mooney BHHS Verani Belmont

    103 Scenic Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Magnolia Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      62 Magnolia Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mounsey REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /15

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    41 Durrell Mountain Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,867

    Last Listing Agent Doug Rollins BHHS Verani Belmont

    41 Durrell Mountain Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Turkey Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Turkey Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /2

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    212 Wild Acres Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Payne Mill City Realty

    212 Wild Acres Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Madison Ct, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      515 Madison Ct, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terese Trepanier BHHS Verani Belmont

  • /24

    $629,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    218 Wild Acres Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Payne Mill City Realty

    218 Wild Acres Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lilac Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Lilac Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gallagher RE/MAX Home Connection

  • /47

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    57 Depot St, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,311

    Last Listing Agent Katie Tusi White Water Realty Group LLC

    57 Depot St, Belmont, NH 03220

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home