3,944

Homes in ZIP Code 03220

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dove Terrace, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Dove Terrace, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brown EXP Realty

  • /33

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    329 Darby Dr, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

    329 Darby Dr, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Magnolia Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Magnolia Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rollins BHHS Verani Belmont

  • /58

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    189 Durrell Mountain Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,971

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gindi Realty One Group Next Level

    189 Durrell Mountain Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Concord St, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Concord St, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Spezzaferri EXP Realty

  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    275 Horne Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Littlefield EXP Realty

    275 Horne Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Magnolia Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      54 Magnolia Ln, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayhew EXP Realty

  • /60

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    16 Church St, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,289

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo Gallo Realty Group

    16 Church St, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Darby Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      409 Darby Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Nixon BHG Masiello Bedford

  • /60

    $688,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    221 Aiden Cir, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,872

    Last Listing Agent Anne Jalbert Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

    221 Aiden Cir, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /39

      Est $344,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lawrence Ct, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Lawrence Ct, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Whipple Linda Whipple Real Estate Broker

  • /46

    $652,300

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    70 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Elfline Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

    70 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /21

      Est $769,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sargent Lake Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Sargent Lake Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride Foundation Brokerage Group

  • /9

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    36 Grimstone Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $52,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Saxton Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    36 Grimstone Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /14

      Est $497,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hill Rd Unit 6, Tilton, NH 03276

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Hill Rd Unit 6, Tilton, NH 03276

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Madison LPT Realty

  • /14

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5 Tee Dee Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Bates

    5 Tee Dee Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /38

      Est $549,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hill Rd Unit 11, Tilton, NH 03276

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Hill Rd Unit 11, Tilton, NH 03276

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Wiker BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /47

    $702,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    45 Aiden Cir, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,869

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Hamel BHHS Verani Belmont

    45 Aiden Cir, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /40

      Est $519,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Stonington Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      32 Stonington Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Connor EXP Realty

  • /46

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    38 Country Side Cir, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,616

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Xavier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    38 Country Side Cir, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /40

      Est $559,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Bean Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      60 Bean Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Miller Mountain Side Properties, LLC

  • /36

    $239,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6 Tony Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,363

    Last Listing Agent Judy McShane Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    6 Tony Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /38

      Est $353,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Main St, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Main St, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Hayes

  • /54

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17 Eero Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,592

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Phinney Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    17 Eero Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /26

      Est $387,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Church St, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      68 Church St, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Kennard BHHS Verani Nashua

  • /56

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    23 Canterbury Crossing, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,813

    Last Listing Agent Corina Cisneros EXP Realty

    23 Canterbury Crossing, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /40

      Est $765,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sargent Lake Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Sargent Lake Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Benavides Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    90 Plummer Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,894

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    90 Plummer Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /32

      Est $441,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Silver Lake Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Silver Lake Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Cronin Realty One Group Next Level- Concord

  • /13

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    160 Plummer Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,669

    Last Listing Agent Doug Rollins BHHS Verani Belmont

    160 Plummer Hill Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Windsor Blvd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Windsor Blvd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mulligan Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

  • /11

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    36 Dearborn St, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,839

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hayes

    36 Dearborn St, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Bordeau KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

  • /31

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16 Hill Rd Unit 8, Tilton, NH 03276

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,844

    Last Listing Agent Idena Price LPT Realty

    16 Hill Rd Unit 8, Tilton, NH 03276
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pine Grove Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Pine Grove Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Blondeau BHG Masiello Concord

  • /40

    $653,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    58 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cribbie Meredith Landing Real Estate LLC

    58 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /36

      Est $611,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nancy Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Nancy Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy White BHHS Verani Concord

  • /59

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    180 South Rd, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,974

    Last Listing Agent Liz Swenson BHHS Verani Belmont

    180 South Rd, Belmont, NH 03220
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      62 Granite Ridge Dr, Belmont, NH 03220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /51

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barlow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    13 Silkwood Ave, Belmont, NH 03220

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home