$300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
316 Ridgewood Blvd, Belpre, OH 45714
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,610 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Below List Price
- $115/SF
- 297 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $293,756
Last Listing Agent Cinda Erickson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty
316 Ridgewood Blvd, Belpre, OH 45714