9,642

Belton, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /57

      Est $423,984 Not Listed For Sale

      21301 S Shelby Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21301 S Shelby Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Drake RE/MAX Heritage

  • /31

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    507 W Cambridge Rd, Belton, MO 64012

    Easy, one-level living in this ranch-style 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a layout that just makes sense. The main living area offers a relaxed, open feel with natural light coming through, making the space feel bright and welcoming. The kitchen is set up for everyday use with good flow into the dining area, keeping everything connected. All three bedrooms offer a comfortable amount of space,

    Kristen Forbush Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    507 W Cambridge Rd, Belton, MO 64012
  • /28

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8001 Bel Ray Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,133

    Last Listing Agent Chad Green Real Broker, LLC

    8001 Bel Ray Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /81

      Est $415,029 Not Listed For Sale

      21305 S Shelby Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21305 S Shelby Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Goodwin Keller Williams Southland

  • /2

    $500,000

    1104 N Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    100% leased, 7 units in 2 buildings. 4 units have been refreshed, with 3 more that have value-add potential.

    Brandon McGeehan Reece Commercial, Inc.

    1104 N Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /16

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1603 Maci St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Patterson DRH Realty of Kansas City, LLC

    1603 Maci St, Belton, MO 64012
    • /65

      Est $636,218 Not Listed For Sale

      21302 S Shelby Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21302 S Shelby Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maddex Platinum Realty LLC

  • /4

    $184,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft

    17130 Chula Vista Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    This three-bedroom, one-bathroom fixer-upper is located in the West Belton neighborhood and offers a great deal of potential for the right buyer. As a property in need of some TLC, it presents a fantastic opportunity to build equity through renovations.The home features a traditional layout, including a kitchen equipped with granite countertops and black appliances. With three full bedrooms,

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    17130 Chula Vista Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /23

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    709 Summer Dawn Cir, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,736

    Last Listing Agent Holli Albertson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    709 Summer Dawn Cir, Belton, MO 64012
    • /17

      Est $603,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 E 219th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4404 E 219th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /63

    $675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    1205 E 203rd St, Belton, MO 64012

    Nestled on over 8 private acres in Applewood Estates, this beautifully maintained colonial farmhouse at 1205 E 203rd Street in Belton, Missouri offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and refined comfort.Surrounded by open green space, a tranquil pond, and mature fruit trees, the property invites you to slow down and enjoy the view from a charming covered porch, your front row

    Nathan Corsi ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    1205 E 203rd St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    611 Pawnee Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,014

    Last Listing Agent Steve Soby Platinum Realty LLC

    611 Pawnee Ln, Belton, MO 64012
    • /45

      Est $353,580 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 E 215th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4301 E 215th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 179 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Hulet BHG Kansas City Homes

  • /32

    $135,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    LOT 3 Oak St, Belton, MO 64012

    A rare opportunity to own a stunning piece of nature—right in town! This heavily wooded property offers the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience, making it an ideal retreat for outdoor enthusiasts. Teeming with wildlife, including deer and turkey, this land is a hunter’s dream, providing exceptional opportunities without ever leaving city limits. At the back of the property, a beautiful,

    Jim Gamble KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    LOT 3 Oak St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /17

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    16000 Lawrence Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,011

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kennedy Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    16000 Lawrence Ave, Belton, MO 64012
    • /38

      Est $419,173 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 E 211th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4603 E 211th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Stewart ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /23

    $139,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    18802 S Lakeside Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    This home is perfect for investors or someone that wants to build equity in a home quickly. Ranch Home for Sale in Belton, MO has a Large Lot, New Siding & Flooring but still needs a little TLC! Don’t miss this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom ranch home for sale in Belton, Missouri! Situated on a large lot off a peaceful country road, this charming property offers 864 sq ft of comfortable living space,

    Charles Gilbert Sellstate Heartland Realty

    18802 S Lakeside Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /11

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    6109 Trott Rd, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,571

    Last Listing Agent John Kroeker Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    6109 Trott Rd, Belton, MO 64012
    • /92

      Est $479,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 E 211th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4505 E 211th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Phillippe Keller Williams Southland

  • /18

    $169,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    507 3 St, Belton, MO 64012

    This fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers exceptional value and style at an affordable price. Step inside to find thoughtfully updated finishes, modern flooring, and a bright, open-concept layout that makes the home feel spacious and inviting. The kitchen has been refreshed with contemporary details and provides plenty of storage and counter space for everyday functionality. Outside,

    Dustin Antwiler RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    507 3 St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /33

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    17116 Chula Vista Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,888

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    17116 Chula Vista Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /50

      Est $464,538 Not Listed For Sale

      20819 S Dean Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20819 S Dean Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Branson Keller Williams Southland

  • /27

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    416 2nd St, Belton, MO 64012

    Looking for an affordable home that is close to schools, restaurants, shopping, entertainment and lots of activities? Here it is! This cute and cozy home is located just steps away from Main Street in Historic Downtown Belton! Walk to festivals, dinner, car shows, shopping, and so much more. The home is ranch style with everything you need right on the main level. Inside you'll enjoy the gorgeous

    Bonnie Chambers KC Vintage Realty LLC

    416 2nd St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /62

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    303 Kimberly Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,007

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gialde Compass Realty Group

    303 Kimberly Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /37

      Est $379,053 Not Listed For Sale

      6506 E 210th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6506 E 210th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rustalyn York Keller Williams Southland

  • /20

    $565,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    209 E 176th St, Belton, MO 64012

    Fantastic Location in a Great Neighborhood! This Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home has a Walk-Out Basement, sits on 2+ Acres, and has a 2 Car Detached Garage. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own an amazing property! Buyer and Buyer's Agent to verify all information, including but not limited to lot size, square footage, schools, tax.

    Aaron Malone ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    209 E 176th St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /28

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    317 Monroe Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,140

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dwyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    317 Monroe Ave, Belton, MO 64012
    • /59

      Est $337,921 Not Listed For Sale

      6404 E 210th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6404 E 210th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Cervantes Platinum Realty LLC

  • /29

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    610 Lacy Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    ***Strong interest and multiple offers received. Seller is requesting all offers be submitted by Sunday at 8:00 AM. All offers welcome. Seller reserves the right to accept an offer at any time*** Great home offers a functional layout and thoughtful updates throughout. Features hardwood floors, newer windows, and an open living and dining area that creates an easy flow for everyday living. The

    Timothy Cervantes Platinum Realty LLC

    610 Lacy Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16506 Greenwald Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,979

    Last Listing Agent Susan Heenan ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    16506 Greenwald Ct, Belton, MO 64012
    • /43

      Est $522,705 Not Listed For Sale

      20717 S Dean Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20717 S Dean Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill McEnaney RE/MAX State Line

  • /11

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    702 Park Cir, Belton, MO 64012

    48 HOURS NOTICE BEFORE SHOWING.OCCUPIED RENTAL WITH TENANT IN PLACE WITH LEASE.

    Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    702 Park Cir, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18795 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,689

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mascarello Platinum Realty LLC

    18795 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /52

      Est $559,662 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 E 205th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6000 E 205th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Beyer Platinum Realty LLC

  • /42

    $189,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    409 Corral Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    Honey, stop the car! This fantastic 4-bedroom, 2-bath half-duplex in Belton is the move-in ready home you've been searching for, complete with fresh paint inside and out. Step inside to an open and bright living room, filled with natural light from newer windows and showcasing gleaming hardwood floors that extend throughout the home. The kitchen is equipped with durable ceramic tile floors,

    Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    409 Corral Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /33

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7900 E 159th St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,359

    Last Listing Agent Megan Baum Platinum Realty LLC

    7900 E 159th St, Belton, MO 64012
    • /99

      Est $815,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 E 203rd St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3204 E 203rd St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Eckert Keller Williams Southland

  • /22

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    104 Baldwin St, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome home to this charming Belton ranch, where a freshly manicured lawn sets the stage for beautiful spring blooms. Situated on a large lot with a brand-new privacy fence, the outdoor space offers both room to relax and the seclusion you’ve been looking for. Inside, abundant natural light pours through all-new thermal windows, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. Stylish moody

    Jennifer Hill Sold On KC, Inc

    104 Baldwin St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /26

    $368,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    610 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Ridge

    610 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /33

      Est $451,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 E 187th St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1909 E 187th St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Anderson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home