385

Recently Sold Belton, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $392,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    714 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Ridge

    714 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    302 Brookside Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,267

    Last Listing Agent Delores McLain ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    302 Brookside Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /30

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18809 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,893

    Last Listing Agent Debbie White ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    18809 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /27

    $277,898 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15900 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,212

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Heffner Platinum Realty LLC

    15900 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    601 Belton Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,805

    Last Listing Agent Mark Altenbernd ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    601 Belton Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1220 Larkspur Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • Land
    • 18,408 Sq Ft
    • $177,477 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Shewmaker ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    1220 Larkspur Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /15

    $181,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1323 Toulouse St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,363

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Dixon KC Realtors LLC

    1323 Toulouse St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16112 Harris Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,822

    Last Listing Agent Amber McCracken KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    16112 Harris Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $68,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1309 Larkspur Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • Land
    • 10,451 Sq Ft
    • $285,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,392 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Shewmaker ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    1309 Larkspur Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /44

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19904 S Pickering Rd, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,004

    Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    19904 S Pickering Rd, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15900 Speaker Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,888

    Last Listing Agent Scott Woodward ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    15900 Speaker Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /22

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1611 Maci St, Vlg Loch Loyd, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,671

    1611 Maci St, Vlg Loch Loyd, MO 64012
  • /38

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    804 S Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,481

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Payne Inspired Realty of KC, LLC

    804 S Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /14

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    409 Tumbleweed Place, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,373

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Page ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    409 Tumbleweed Place, Belton, MO 64012
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    201 N Cleveland Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,891

    Last Listing Agent The Finn Group Keller Williams Southland

    201 N Cleveland Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17509 Montgall Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,468

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Reinertsen Redfin Corporation

    17509 Montgall Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /40

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    208 Manor Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,825

    Last Listing Agent Amber Holliday Brokers Group

    208 Manor Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /16

    $172,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    419 Whisper Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,586

    Last Listing Agent Scott Swaggart Keller Williams Southland

    419 Whisper Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /17

    $1,054,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    620 Fall Meadow Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 8 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lutz Lutz Sales + Investments

    620 Fall Meadow Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1203 Silver Maple Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,048

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Heffner Platinum Realty LLC

    1203 Silver Maple Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /16

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8205 E 189th Terrace, Belton, MO 64012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,565

    Last Listing Agent Leah Beck ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    8205 E 189th Terrace, Belton, MO 64012
  • /19

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    516 Silverado Trail, Belton, MO 64012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,334

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Rank Silvercrest Asset Management LLC

    516 Silverado Trail, Belton, MO 64012
  • /32

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    606 Summer Dawn Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sulek Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    606 Summer Dawn Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /22

    $301,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7803 E 162nd Terrace, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,034

    Last Listing Agent Julie Medrano ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    7803 E 162nd Terrace, Belton, MO 64012
  • /40

    $392,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    802 Logan Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,713

    Last Listing Agent Sara Davis RE/MAX Heritage

    802 Logan Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /23

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    18826 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,066

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pinkepank Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    18826 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /13

    $416,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    Tract D 199th and South Mullen Rd, Belton, MO 64012

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Finn Group Keller Williams Southland

    Tract D 199th and South Mullen Rd, Belton, MO 64012
  • /31

    $380,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    810 Bentley Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,474

    810 Bentley Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /33

    $422,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    722 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Ridge

    722 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /27

    $204,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    113 King Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaleena Schumacher Real Broker, LLC

    113 King Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /3

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19608 S Pickering Rd, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,366

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Boxley Platinum Realty LLC

    19608 S Pickering Rd, Belton, MO 64012
  • /13

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    122 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dwyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    122 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /48

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    303 Canterbury Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,553

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Alaniz Platinum Realty LLC

    303 Canterbury Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /31

    $248,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    305 S East Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,800

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller Platinum Realty LLC

    305 S East Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /41

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    17128 Monte Verde Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,782

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Heman Chartwell Realty LLC

    17128 Monte Verde Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1009 Cambridge Meadows Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 8 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,225

    Last Listing Agent Nate Watermeier

    1009 Cambridge Meadows Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /50

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8001 E 163rd Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,860

8001 E 163rd Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /29

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    304 Givan Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,700

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Koenigsfeld Keller Williams KC North

    304 Givan Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /19

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15803 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,753

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    15803 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /28

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    801 Bentley Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,500

    801 Bentley Dr, Belton, MO 64012

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home