386

Recently Sold Belton, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15802 Ann Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,582

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Knipp ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    15802 Ann Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /20

    $1,525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    180 Hever Knoll, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,219

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Schaaf ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    180 Hever Knoll, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17507 S Prospect Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,464

    Last Listing Agent Paige Birdsley Platinum Realty LLC

    17507 S Prospect Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    402 N Cleveland Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,737

    Last Listing Agent Kara Anderson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    402 N Cleveland Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    706 Winter Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Fitzmaurice Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    706 Winter Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /36

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    914 Ridge Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,613

    Last Listing Agent Richey Real Estate Group Real Broker, LLC-MO

    914 Ridge Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /19

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17405 S Benton Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,780

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    17405 S Benton Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    16311 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,244

    Last Listing Agent Matt Braswell KW Diamond Partners

    16311 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /24

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15705 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,399

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cox Platinum Realty LLC

    15705 Hight Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /39

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    20411 S Cleveland Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,113

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fyffe Keller Williams Southland

    20411 S Cleveland Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /37

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    524 Oxford Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,360

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lyon Platinum Realty LLC

    524 Oxford Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1605 Maci St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,189

    1605 Maci St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    16511 Mckinley St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,227

    Last Listing Agent Julie Phillippe Keller Williams Southland

    16511 Mckinley St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    103 Manor Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,705

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Chapin Remax Signature

    103 Manor Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /29

    $174,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    809 Cimmarron Trail, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,534

    Last Listing Agent Danny Howell EXP Realty LLC

    809 Cimmarron Trail, Belton, MO 64012
  • /31

    $221,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18806 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,305

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Stoetzer United Real Estate Kansas City

    18806 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    507 Indian Trail, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,873

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    507 Indian Trail, Belton, MO 64012
  • /19

    $422,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    709 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Ridge

    709 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16112 Spring Valley Rd, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,937

    Last Listing Agent Haymond Bradley Group KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    16112 Spring Valley Rd, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1304 Larkspur Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • Land
    • 12,376 Sq Ft
    • $263,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Shewmaker ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    1304 Larkspur Ct, Belton, MO 64012
  • /33

    $387,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15714 Richmond Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,198

    Last Listing Agent Sally Groves ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    15714 Richmond Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15509 Lawrence Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,742

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooper Platinum Realty LLC

    15509 Lawrence Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /21

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    408 Fairway Rd, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,395

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    408 Fairway Rd, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $397,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1601 Maci St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Patterson DRH Realty of Kansas City, LLC

    1601 Maci St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /15

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7207 E 165th St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,207

    Last Listing Agent Noah Slabotsky Platinum Realty LLC

    7207 E 165th St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /17

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    311 Hawthorne Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,062

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Foster ReeceNichols -The Village

    311 Hawthorne Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    612 S Cedar St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,656

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fyffe Keller Williams Southland

    612 S Cedar St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16113 Harold Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,040

    Last Listing Agent Marian Coast BHG Kansas City Homes

    16113 Harold Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    16821 Blaine Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,434

    Last Listing Agent Austin Bouchard 1st Class Real Estate KC

    16821 Blaine Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    311 Berry Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,287

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Barlaan Compass Realty Group

    311 Berry Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /18

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    301 Hargis Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,247

    Last Listing Agent Kara Anderson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    301 Hargis Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /28

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15601 White Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,044

    Last Listing Agent Joe Goodwin Keller Williams Southland

    15601 White Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /30

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    511 Sunset Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,618

    Last Listing Agent Tim Gilday Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    511 Sunset Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /20

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16108 Harris Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Smith Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    16108 Harris Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /30

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    116 Hollywood Blvd, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,176

    Last Listing Agent Laylani Gonzalez EXP Realty LLC

    116 Hollywood Blvd, Belton, MO 64012
  • /24

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16105 Oakland Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,850

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Kraft 1st Class Real Estate KC

    16105 Oakland Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /44

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    110 E South Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 2 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,376

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    110 E South Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    302 Lake Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,360

    Last Listing Agent Jared Owen Platinum Realty LLC

    302 Lake Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    207 King Ave Unit 209, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF

    Current Estimated Value $291,813

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Cervantes Platinum Realty LLC

    207 King Ave Unit 209, Belton, MO 64012
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    621 Main St, Belton, MO 64012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,608

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ledford Platinum Realty LLC

    621 Main St, Belton, MO 64012

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home