15,959

Properties in ZIP Code 56601

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $319,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 13, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 13, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson 218 Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $270,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Kay Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      403 Kay Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Grimes Realty

    • /25

      Est $300,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 33, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 33, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Oakes Century 21 Dickinson

    • /63

      Est $334,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 Kestrel Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5922 Kestrel Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson 218 Real Estate

    • /80

      Est $314,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5391 Monte Plata Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5391 Monte Plata Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,800
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ufford 218 Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $470,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Event Center Dr NE Unit 7, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1300 Event Center Dr NE Unit 7, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Aylesworth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /27

      Est $338,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Mountain Ash Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3020 Mountain Ash Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Oakes Century 21 Dickinson

    • /12

      Est $192,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Park Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3209 Park Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /22

      Est $342,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      5680 Whistler Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5680 Whistler Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams Andy Williams Realty Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $379,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Grotte Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1885 Grotte Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Martinson EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    • /11

      Est $427,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 59, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 59, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zacary Graden DOT-REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $68,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2494 Frohn Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Built 1950
      2494 Frohn Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10344 Grant Creek Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1999
      10344 Grant Creek Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Grimes Realty

    • /60

      Est $460,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      9538 Turtle River Lake Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9538 Turtle River Lake Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Counselor Realty of Bemidji

    • /32

      Est $205,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Park Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2003 Park Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

    • /11

      Est $83,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Lincoln Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      413 Lincoln Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /28

      Est $203,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Park Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1418 Park Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,240
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Pearson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $246,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      13035 Power Dam Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13035 Power Dam Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Smith Grimes Realty

    • /68

      Est $359,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Arrowwood Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2824 Arrowwood Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /36

      Est $566,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      10402 Long Lake Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10402 Long Lake Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,800
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Montgomery 218 Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $332,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Grant Valley Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5128 Grant Valley Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Borders EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    • /49

      Est $514,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Cartway Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4141 Cartway Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Montgomery 218 Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $387,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      17038 Turtle Estates Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17038 Turtle Estates Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Counselor Realty of Bemidji

    • /32

      Est $257,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 30th St NW Unit 30, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1615 30th St NW Unit 30, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

    • /78

      Est $283,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Gregg Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1829 Gregg Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

    • /37

      Est $281,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Pershing Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      506 Pershing Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $300,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 14, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 14, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $245,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Vista Way NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      729 Vista Way NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Fuller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /29

      Est $225,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lake Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      204 Lake Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Montgomery 218 Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $329,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      6272 Winding Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6272 Winding Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiel Browne Grimes Realty

    • /28

      Est $396,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 99, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 99, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,750
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Snider Grimes Realty

    • /20

      Est $127,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1309 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • May 19, 2023

• /35

      Est $361,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      12517 Parkwood Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12517 Parkwood Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy James Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /48

      Est $352,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Vincent St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1810 Vincent St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Larson Headwaters Realty Services LLC

    • /15

      Est $74,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 3rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      805 3rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Giles RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /19

      Est $282,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Whistler Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5825 Whistler Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Enge Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /87

      Est $461,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Sawyer Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2883 Sawyer Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $212,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Beltrami Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1014 Beltrami Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Giles RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /25

      Est $433,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 103, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 103, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Westrum Rogue Real Estate Co.

    • /20

      Est $97,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      48216 County 3, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      48216 County 3, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hagel Jeff Hagel

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home