15,961

Properties in ZIP Code 56601

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      4240 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Counselor Realty of Bemidji

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 10 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Unit 10 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Merten Bill Hansen Realty/Longville

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 8 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Unit 8 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 5-6-7 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Unit 5-6-7 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 9 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Unit 9 Lazy Ike Ln SE, Frohn Township, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /31

      Est $293,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Irvine Ave NW Unit 16, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4240 Irvine Ave NW Unit 16, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11981 Roosevelt Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11981 Roosevelt Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Borders EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    • /31

      Est $373,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Blueberry Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5810 Blueberry Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    • /2

      Est $315,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Pleasant Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1138 Pleasant Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $297,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $304,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 1, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 1, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Steinmetz Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $195,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Washington Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4510 Washington Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Pearson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $191,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Canopy Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1539 Canopy Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    • /13

      Est $269,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      5596 Bemidji Ave N, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5596 Bemidji Ave N, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 797% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Raymond Bemidji Property Management

    • /42

      Est $397,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Whisper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5433 Whisper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,450
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Martinson EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    • /32

      Est $188,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Gould Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Gould Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $460,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      14285 Highway 71 NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14285 Highway 71 NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $127,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 10th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      715 10th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Geiger Grimes Realty

    • /52

      Est $276,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Florence Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2920 Florence Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Counselor Realty of Bemidji

    • /27

      Est $263,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      5596 Bittersweet Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Built 1974
      5596 Bittersweet Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,359,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Bentley Dr SW, Jones, MN 56601

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2717 Bentley Dr SW, Jones, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,441,168
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hamzagic RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $286,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Valley View Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3816 Valley View Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Falldorf Century 21 Dickinson

    • /58

      Est $241,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Little Norway Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2078 Little Norway Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Trepanier RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /10

      Est $223,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      10162 Lamon Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Built 2023
      10162 Lamon Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mattfield Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $106,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Whitetail Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Studio
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4910 Whitetail Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $24,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /17

      Est $280,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      5679 Puerto Plata Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5679 Puerto Plata Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /15

      Est $343,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 30th St NW Unit 38, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1615 30th St NW Unit 38, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Snider Grimes Realty

    • /35

      Est $373,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Lake Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2216 Lake Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Steinmetz Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $316,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Magnolia Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4928 Magnolia Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pearson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /8

      Est $201,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 12th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1133 12th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /56

      Est $506,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Greenbriar Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3205 Greenbriar Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Fuller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /24

      Est $112,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Adelia Dr SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Built 1801
      3236 Adelia Dr SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Puffe RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /71

      Est $486,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Roosevelt Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      416 Roosevelt Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /13

      Est $166,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Centerpoint Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      TBD Centerpoint Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,878
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $415,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      3932 N Country Cir NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3932 N Country Cir NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,750
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Geiger Grimes Realty

    • /27

      Est $215,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Canopy Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1728 Canopy Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      51584 Warbler Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      51584 Warbler Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Geiger Grimes Realty

    • /19

      Est $272,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Jefferson Ave SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1920 Jefferson Ave SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $370,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 4, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 4, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Oakes Century 21 Dickinson

    • /57

      Est $410,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      50890 Warren Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50890 Warren Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Grimes Realty

    • /27

      Est $386,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Whisper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5359 Whisper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiel Browne Grimes Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home