15,961

Properties in ZIP Code 56601

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Irvine Ave NW, Northern Township, MN 56601

      TBD Irvine Ave NW, Northern Township, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 933 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /4

      Est $360,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Whiting Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2321 Whiting Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Lindgren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /82

      Est $371,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6249 Pincherry Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6249 Pincherry Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams Andy Williams Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Est $118,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      20795 Gull Lake Loop Rd NE, Tenstrike, MN 56683

      • Built 2003
      20795 Gull Lake Loop Rd NE, Tenstrike, MN 56683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Westrum Rogue Real Estate Co.

    • /40

      Est $125,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6504 Whitetail Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      6504 Whitetail Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Aylesworth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /7

      Est $272,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      6802 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6802 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessi and Scott Winter Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /7

      Est $127,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      9091 Tahirah Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Built 1970
      9091 Tahirah Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Biren The Biren Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $224,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lake Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      115 Lake Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    • /52

      Est $856,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Irving Beach Dr SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      315 Irving Beach Dr SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Oakes Century 21 Dickinson

    • /25

      Est $353,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Dove Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6027 Dove Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7636 Birchmont Beach Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7636 Birchmont Beach Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Smith Grimes Realty

    • /36

      Est $299,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 38, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2008 Whiting Rd NW Unit 38, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa McNallan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD33 Town Hall Rd, Bemidji, MN 56601

      TBD33 Town Hall Rd, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Bittersweet Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      000 Bittersweet Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /10

      Est $193,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Schroeder Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1377 Schroeder Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,825
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Val Bruns Lake-N-Woods Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Buttercup Ln NW, Becida, MN 56678

      TBD Buttercup Ln NW, Becida, MN 56678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,100
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Gall Base Camp Country Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $190,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4590 Alder St NE, Northern Township, MN 56601

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2000
      4590 Alder St NE, Northern Township, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Prestegard Lake-N-Woods Realty

    • /24

      Est $110,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Balsam Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Studio
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      115 Balsam Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Trepanier RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /57

      Est $166,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Mississippi Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      802 Mississippi Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Trepanier RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /37

      Est $352,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Arrowwood Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2902 Arrowwood Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Mayflower Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6658 Mayflower Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ufford 218 Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $316,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Rodeo Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      956 Rodeo Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Westrum Rogue Real Estate Co.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9865 White Sage Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9865 White Sage Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    • /17

      Est $138,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      51353 Vagabond Loop, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      51353 Vagabond Loop, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Fuller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Whitetail Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5012 Whitetail Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /10

      Est $389,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Saint Onge Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3308 Saint Onge Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $398,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      15850 Woodhaven Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15850 Woodhaven Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,648
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /25

      Est $241,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      9790 Boneset Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9790 Boneset Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bellew Grimes Realty

    • /45

      Est $418,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2114 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Stittsworth Grimes Realty

    • /37

      Est $240,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Kay Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      502 Kay Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Retka Fox Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 23rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      TBD 23rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sparby Realty Experts, LLC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Bel Tree Dr NE, Northern Township, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4234 Bel Tree Dr NE, Northern Township, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10184 Faith Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10184 Faith Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    • /17

      Est $213,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Cedar Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3307 Cedar Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /30

      Est $181,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2406 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sheffield Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /22

      Est $125,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Beltrami Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1309 Beltrami Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Giles RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /19

      Est $232,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Roosevelt Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2814 Roosevelt Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /45

      Est $248,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 2nd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1311 2nd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

    • /3

      Est $134,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      711 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent K. Andrew Erholtz Vision Properties Management

    • /52

      Est $142,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 3rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      600 3rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Trepanier RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home