15,629

Bemidji, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    650 Stone Lake Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,464

    Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    650 Stone Lake Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /45

      Est $248,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 2nd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1311 2nd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $43,269 per Acre

    L6B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    What a nice area to live! Acorn Ridge subdivision offers paved roads, spacious building lots and quick access to Bemidji, right off Whiting Rd. Build your home with room to spare amongst the trees!

    Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 296-9177

    L6B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1603 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,264

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pederson Grimes Realty

    1603 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /3

      Est $134,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      711 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent K. Andrew Erholtz Vision Properties Management

  • /13

    $74,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $72,019 per Acre

    2402 Tracy Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Positioned in a cul-de-sac in the Bardwell Park development by Paul Bunyan Communications, this versatile lot offers a unique opportunity with commercial zoning and residential tax status—providing flexibility for a variety of potential uses. The property features a 24x32 garage with electricity, complete with a new heavy-duty garage door, making it ideal for storage, a workshop, or future

    Agent Photo

    Doug Hoover

    Real Broker, LLC

    (218) 414-8973

    2402 Tracy Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /26

    $214,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1814 Beltrami Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,238

    Last Listing Agent Doug Fuller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    1814 Beltrami Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /52

      Est $142,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 3rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      600 3rd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Trepanier RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

  • /10

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $75,758 per Acre

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Tyler Hills CIC. Development of residential lots for you to build your new home. Convenient area on the east side of Bemidji with less than 10 minutes to Lake Bemidji boat accesses and less than 5 minutes to the Blue Ox Trail. Come find your favorite building site!

    Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 414-7874

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /50

    $294,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1521 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,200

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Lindgren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    1521 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /31

      Est $478,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Lagoon Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6219 Lagoon Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

  • /70

    $434,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft

    2808 Arrowwood Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Arrowwood Circle neighborhood—a well-established area known for its mature trees, privacy, and close proximity to everything Bemidji has to offer. This home offers plenty of space for everyone, featuring two inviting living rooms and a bright sunroom perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The interior

    Agent Photo

    Robert Elliott

    Grimes Realty

    (218) 300-7198

    2808 Arrowwood Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /51

    $140,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    TBD Becida Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 63.86 Acres
    • $2,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Gall Base Camp Country Real Estate

    TBD Becida Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /94

      Est $515,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      5859 Timber Ridge Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5859 Timber Ridge Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    L23B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 309-7723

    L23B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /14

    $91,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    929 Winter Sumac Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,223

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thieschafer MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

    929 Winter Sumac Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /81

      Est $312,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Sunset Way NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      776 Sunset Way NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

  • /10

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $75,758 per Acre

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 395-7905

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /10

    $309,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5123 Antigua Ln, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Dick Phelps Century 21 Dickinson

    5123 Antigua Ln, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /20

      Est $276,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5335 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

  • /10

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $51,020 per Acre

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 395-7909

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /20

    $343,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2741 Rayne Ct, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,250

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    2741 Rayne Ct, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /22

      Est $246,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6611 Chipmunk Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6611 Chipmunk Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Geiger Grimes Realty

  • /46

    $236,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    3006 Roosevelt Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Perfect location for this solid 3 bedroom/1 bath rambler just outside of Bemidji. Country living with a large lot viewing on the back deck - sunrise to sunset - watching time fly by. Large garden with elec-fence. This home is well-cared for home and ready for you to personalize. The main level is a nice layout and efficient and a full basement with lots of opportunities to personalize. Large game

    Agent Photo

    Doug Hoover

    Real Broker, LLC

    (218) 658-5217

    3006 Roosevelt Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /60

    $227,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5102 Deerwood Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,595

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Real Broker, LLC

    5102 Deerwood Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /13

      Est $178,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Minnesota Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1808 Minnesota Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Falldorf Century 21 Dickinson

  • /10

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $69,444 per Acre

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 414-8330

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3818 Prairie St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,912

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams Andy Williams Realty Group, LLC

    3818 Prairie St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /28

      Est $144,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1111 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Ritchie Century 21 Dickinson

  • /15

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $52,885 per Acre

    L19B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 438-0620

    L19B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10160 Faith Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,362

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Simpson-Branstrom Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    10160 Faith Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /5

      Est $166,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 24th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 24th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Westrum Rogue Real Estate Co.

  • /10

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $75,758 per Acre

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 395-7794

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /34

    $379,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8810 Tranquility Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,206

    Last Listing Agent Don Pearson Edina Realty, Inc.

    8810 Tranquility Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /39

      Est $185,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Bemidji Ave N, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5035 Bemidji Ave N, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

  • /10

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 413-7492

    1201 Tyler Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /40

    $270,300

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1815 Carr Lake Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,735

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Aguilera Headwaters Realty Services LLC

    1815 Carr Lake Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /83

      Est $451,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4200 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Grimes Realty

  • /15

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $43,269 per Acre

    L11B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 396-7892

    L11B1 Acorn Ridge Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /5

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    229 2nd St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Refsland Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    229 2nd St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home