15,629

Bemidji, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $159,500

    • Land
    • 18.56 Acres
    • $8,594 per Acre

    TBD Sunrise Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Beautifully wooded large lake shore parcel on the Turtle Lake chain north of Bemidji. East facing lot on Little Turtle Lake. Mature hardwood trees with great views and reasonable elevation to a great body of water. Easement access to the parcels.

    Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    TBD Sunrise Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /72

    $310,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    321 24th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,780

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Lindgren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    321 24th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /56

      Est $412,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      47086 Schoolhouse Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      47086 Schoolhouse Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,800
      • Jul 15, 2024

  • /3

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $153,333 per Acre

    lot 17 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Looking to build your new home in Bemidji. The Villas at Natures Edge Gives you a view of nature out your back windows or patio while being conveniently located near all that Bemidji has to offer.

    Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    lot 17 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    23686 County 9, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,014

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sparby Realty Experts, LLC

    23686 County 9, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /17

      Est $97,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lake Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      306 Lake Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Phelps Century 21 Dickinson

  • /2

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 3.85 Acres
    • $109,091 per Acre

    292 Convenience Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Approximately 6.08 acres of land for sale in Bemidji. Located directly off of heavily traveled Highway 2 and Highway 71. This site has excellent visibility from Highway 2 with easy off and on access. Parcels can be combined or split with zoning that allows for a wide variety of use. This property is idea for automotive, equipment or accessory dealerships.

    Jeremy Christensen Rice Real Estate Services, LLC

    292 Convenience Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /5

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    L1/2 B1 Mag Seven Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $129,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 912 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

    L1/2 B1 Mag Seven Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /32

      Est $320,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      13468 Turtle Lake Turnpike NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13468 Turtle Lake Turnpike NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sundem Century 21 Dickinson

  • /27

    $248,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    732 31st St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Simple living meets simply affordable !!! Charming end Unit townhouse perfect for a pet owner, plant lover with southern exposure, and centered between Sanford Health, grocery stores and pharmacies. this 2 bed/2 bath is designed with simplicity in mind. This home is an all-electric home and budget payments that would be very affordable. Snow removal and mowing included in HOA.

    732 31st St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /22

    $179,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1812 America Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,276

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    1812 America Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /8

      Est $55,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Pleasant Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • Built 1983
      1298 Pleasant Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Aguilera Headwaters Realty Services LLC

  • /19

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $129,827 per Acre

    50126 County 29, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Beautiful wooded lot with 110' of frontage on highly desirable lake Plantagenet! 2.31 acres with a nice mix of mature tree species. Lots of big Norway pines. There is an unfinished 14'x24' cabin with Douglas Fir flooring on the site. The cabin was built around 1960 and has had some recent updates like roofing and some windows. About 8 years ago a previous owner had a well drilled, septic system

    Jay Dauner Headwaters Realty Services LLC

    50126 County 29, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    416 Rako St SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,457

    Last Listing Agent Bill Oakes Century 21 Dickinson

    416 Rako St SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /26

      Est $437,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5288 Grange Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5288 Grange Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

  • /21

    $210,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    3911 Alder St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Come check out this open and spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home, located on a beautifully wooded, just over 2-acre lot north of Bemidji, off Hwy 71, and just off the snowmobile and four-wheeling trails. In addition to that, there are other amenities nearby, such as a pizza parlor up the trail, Three Island County Park, Castle Highlands golf course, lakes, and so much more. Whether you’re starting or

    Mitchell Hill Realty Experts, LLC

    3911 Alder St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /34

    $277,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1619 Forest Ln SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,371

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    1619 Forest Ln SE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /50

      Est $273,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      4977 Feelinrite Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4977 Feelinrite Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Trepanier RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

  • /54

    $1,395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    6315 Lavinia Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this masterfully custom-built estate on the coveted east shores of Lake Bemidji. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking west-facing sunset views, this rare property features a sought-after level lot leading directly to a pristine, hard sand lakefront. The interior is a showcase of high-end craftsmanship, highlighted by soaring double height

    Vanessa Osborn Lake-N-Woods Realty

    6315 Lavinia Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /12

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3202 Cedar Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,864

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    3202 Cedar Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /26

      Est $378,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      8833 N Grace Lake Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8833 N Grace Lake Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Osborn Lake-N-Woods Realty

  • /33

    $239,750

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $53,160 per Acre

    TBD U S Highway 71, Bemidji, MN

    Opportunities like this are getting harder to find. With high visibility and commercial potential and approximately 333 feet of frontage along Hwy 71 easy access, and serious potential for both residential and possible commercial use. At the heart of the property is a 32x50 shop featuring 12’ overhead doors, a full concrete floor, and plumbing already in place for in-floor heat. This building is

    Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    TBD U S Highway 71, Bemidji, MN
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4533 N Grace Lake Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,002

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    4533 N Grace Lake Rd SE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /40

      Est $426,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      6832 Maple Beach Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6832 Maple Beach Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

  • /22

    $215,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    1516 Beartooth Ave SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Join the growing Mountain View Meadows community! Discover the perfect balance of style, comfort, and functionality in this newly built 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. Highlights include an open floor plan, a primary suite with a walk-in closet, a convenient laundry room, and abundant storage throughout. Enjoy the added comfort of a heated, double attached garage.This home is part of the

    Trish Ritchie Century 21 Dickinson

    1516 Beartooth Ave SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /41

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7525 Filbert Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,569

    Last Listing Agent Sue Snider Grimes Realty

    7525 Filbert Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /5

      Est $160,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Minnesota Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1320 Minnesota Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

  • /5

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 7.68 Acres
    • $1,302 per Acre

    97xx Trengove Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    7.68 Acres just West of Grant Lake! Grant Creek runs through the middle and South side of the property. The property is close to Rognlien Park which features a high quality sandy beach, public boat access with ramp and dock, and fishing pier lets you experience this outstanding water resource first hand. Will consider trades, bring an offer!

    Mike Nehmzow Get You Moved Realty

    97xx Trengove Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /19

    $204,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2995 Wander Ln SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    2995 Wander Ln SE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /50

      Est $314,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Northern Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      829 Northern Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

  • /93

    $1,285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft

    10586 Turtle River Lake Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Unique home sitting on 5.58 acres with appx. 730' on Turtle River Lake! This custom home was built in 2009 with expansive windows to take advantage of the stunning views year round; water, wildlife, and spectacular sunset views on Turtle River Lake! Acreage and lakeshore offer wonderful privacy and potential for dividing into another building lot. Home features include: 26x30 detached garage

    Chris Hamilton Lake-N-Woods Realty

    10586 Turtle River Lake Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /58

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    50750 Vinewood Trail, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,948

    Last Listing Agent Bill Oakes Century 21 Dickinson

    50750 Vinewood Trail, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /21

      Est $424,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 32, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1320 Whiting Rd NW Unit 32, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sparby Realty Experts, LLC

  • /32

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    1707 Crosby Ct SE Unit 10, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Enjoy easy 55+ lake living on beautiful Lake Andrusia! This well-maintained property sits on nearly 2 acres and offers beautiful views, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a garage. Inside, you’ll find a recently updated family room, a convenient storage area, and a covered entryway from the garage to the front door. Relax and take in the surroundings from the screened-in deck, with an additional lower

    Sue Snider Grimes Realty

    1707 Crosby Ct SE Unit 10, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /27

    $311,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2717 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,463

    Last Listing Agent Team Montgomery 218 Real Estate

    2717 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /92

      Est $632,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3959 Carver Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3959 Carver Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,800
      • Mar 14, 2024

  • /25

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    1625 2nd St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Welcome to easy, single-level living in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home! Designed for comfort and convenience, this property features a primary suite complete with a private en suite bathroom. Step inside to discover fresh new flooring and a suite of new appliances, giving the home a modern, move-in-ready feel. Natural light fills the living spaces, creating a warm and welcoming

    Pamela Bellew Grimes Realty

    1625 2nd St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /30

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4425 Scotchpine Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,542

    Last Listing Agent Janet Charpentier Tru North Baudette

    4425 Scotchpine Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
    • /96

      Est $910,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3042 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,504
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Snider Grimes Realty

  • /2

    $98,000

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $39,357 per Acre

    5136 Basswood Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Welcome to Big Lake! East of Bemidji and quietly residing in the Chippewa National Forest, this lakeshore lot with no covenants is just shy of 2 1/2 acres on Big Lake with 150' of lakeshore. Electric, well and septic are on site along with two sheds (one for cleaning your fish and one for storage) and a boardwalk to the water. Big Lake is 35' deep with 10' water clarity and 3591 acres of

    Vanessa Osborn Lake-N-Woods Realty

    5136 Basswood Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home