9,212

Benbrook, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10048 Regent Row St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,087

    Last Listing Agent Don Dowell Real Broker, LLC

    10048 Regent Row St, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /24

      Est $292,893 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lochness Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 Lochness Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Funke Providence Group Realty

  • /29

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4920 Ridge Cir, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,960

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Taylor Helen Painter Group, REALTORS

    4920 Ridge Cir, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /22

      Est $316,030 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kenshire Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Kenshire Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Moore Redfin Corporation

  • /6

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    425 Cartwright Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • Land
    • 7.3 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,326

    Last Listing Agent Sacha Runion League Real Estate

    425 Cartwright Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /36

      Est $374,788 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Overcrest Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      112 Overcrest Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Hanson eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3800 Hollow Creek Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,139

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fussell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3800 Hollow Creek Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116
    • /32

      Est $318,772 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Haywood Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      233 Haywood Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

  • /36

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    8500 Tierra Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,009

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Hyman Quast Williams Trew Real Estate

    8500 Tierra Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /26

      Est $308,908 Not Listed For Sale

      9933 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9933 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Macleod Paragon, REALTORS

  • /25

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10820 Edgewater Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,544

    Last Listing Agent Marty Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

    10820 Edgewater Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /26

      Est $310,340 Not Listed For Sale

      9920 Edmund Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9920 Edmund Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Whitespeare eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7924 W Elizabeth Ln, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • Land
    • 7,318 Sq Ft
    • $565,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,667

    Last Listing Agent Diana Murillo HH Realty

    7924 W Elizabeth Ln, Benbrook, TX 76116
    • /31

      Est $260,771 Not Listed For Sale

      9941 Dickens Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9941 Dickens Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

  • /34

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5668 Cedar Creek Dr, Benbrook, TX 76109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,816

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hunn Williams Trew Real Estate

    5668 Cedar Creek Dr, Benbrook, TX 76109
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      9951 Haywood Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9951 Haywood Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8228 Shady Valley Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,788

    Last Listing Agent Tara Roden Fathom Realty LLC

    8228 Shady Valley Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
    • /25

      Est $314,597 Not Listed For Sale

      9963 Haywood Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9963 Haywood Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Lambright Bertling BHHS Premier Properties

  • /30

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1212 John Reagan St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,609

    Last Listing Agent Dava Hammack Reign Real Estate LLC

    1212 John Reagan St, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /18

      Est $306,820 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hillbrook Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      109 Hillbrook Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Nieman Fathom Realty, LLC

  • 202 Vernon Castle Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    202 Vernon Castle Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,985

    Last Listing Agent Gary Addison Gary Addison RealEstate Agency

    202 Vernon Castle Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /35

      Est $301,748 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Crofton Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Crofton Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Garcia Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /40

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5312 Sendero Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,377

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Auffet Coldwell Banker Realty

    5312 Sendero Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /24

      Est $276,663 Not Listed For Sale

      9840 Bancroft Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9840 Bancroft Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Faith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /35

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6 Bounty Rd E, Benbrook, TX 76132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,203

    Last Listing Agent Rozi Stone Williams Trew Real Estate

    6 Bounty Rd E, Benbrook, TX 76132
    • /40

      Est $319,635 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Amory Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      137 Amory Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

  • /34

    $246,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    1011 John Reagan St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,817

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1011 John Reagan St, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /37

      Est $282,463 Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9809 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Lopez Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8513 Tierra Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,113

    Last Listing Agent Jana Stidman Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    8513 Tierra Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76126
    • /38

      Est $312,103 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Jeaneta Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      221 Jeaneta Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Drehobl League Real Estate

  • /11

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7928 W Elizabeth Ln, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • Land
    • 6,054 Sq Ft
    • $683,453 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,000

    Last Listing Agent Diana Murillo HH Realty

    7928 W Elizabeth Ln, Benbrook, TX 76116
    • /22

      Est $313,268 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Jeaneta Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      209 Jeaneta Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Shivers Game Plan Realty

  • /36

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10179 Sunridge Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,125

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Ratcliff Ready Real Estate LLC

    10179 Sunridge Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /33

      Est $387,168 Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Shady Glen Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6651 Shady Glen Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fauntleroy William Trew

  • /19

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1105 Holly Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,037

    Last Listing Agent Julie Belsher League Real Estate

    1105 Holly Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /34

      Est $364,703 Not Listed For Sale

      5883 Pecan Chase, Fort Worth, TX 76132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5883 Pecan Chase, Fort Worth, TX 76132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jones Monument Realty

  • /28

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    529 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,518

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Crates Compass RE Texas, LLC

    529 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
    • /39

      Est $399,254 Not Listed For Sale

      10195 Meadowcrest Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10195 Meadowcrest Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ailport NextHome on Main

  • /29

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1028 Bryant St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,019

    Last Listing Agent Josh Waters Real Broker, LLC

    1028 Bryant St, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /31

      Est $370,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Vernon Castle Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1212 Vernon Castle Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sovereign Worth Clark Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home