9,212

Benbrook, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $418,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    501 Stevens Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Embrace the potential of this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2 car garage gem situated on a sprawling corner lot in Benbrook. This home offers the best of calm, peaceful country living while keeping city conveniences within reach. It is a prime opportunity for investors or buyers ready to build instant equity through a cosmetic makeover. The interior features a formal dining room and a versatile

    Wendy Tockey Compass RE Texas, LLC

    501 Stevens Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /11

    $935 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4639 Williams Rd Unit 208, Benbrook, TX 76116

    Apply within 48 hours of contact, and the application fee is waived! Welcome home to this 750 sq. ft., 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence, perfectly situated in the heart of Benbrook, Texas! This home features plank flooring, plush carpeting, and modern lighting —blending style with comfort. Enjoy a large living area and an open dining space, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The well-equipped

    Matt Shaw Olivos Group

    4639 Williams Rd Unit 208, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /39

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7328 Summerset Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,009

    Last Listing Agent Paula Martin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    7328 Summerset Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126
    • /38

      Est $484,814 Not Listed For Sale

      9941 Rolling Hills Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9941 Rolling Hills Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

  • /36

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    10717 Greenview Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Warmth, Comfort, and Custom Craftsmanship in Whitestone RanchWelcome home to this one-owner Steve Hawkins custom build, lovingly maintained and designed for year-round comfort. The open floor plan features rich stained concrete floors with a soft etched pattern, while carpeted bedrooms add a touch of warmth for cozy winter mornings. Enjoy music throughout the home with built-in speakers that

    Matt Driscoll LPT Realty, LLC

    10717 Greenview Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /16

    $2,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9704 Leland Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house in Benbrook. Amenities included: central air, deck, dishwasher, stainless steel appliance, updated kitchen, storage, washer dryer, laundry in building, and yard. Is pet friendly. Date Available: Sep 1st 2025. $2,800/month rent. $2,000 security deposit required.

    9704 Leland Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /21

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10053 Regent Row St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,055

    Last Listing Agent SEAN MATTHEWS Ready Real Estate LLC

    10053 Regent Row St, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /25

      Est $355,663 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Sterling Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      529 Sterling Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Veale Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /3

    $717,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft

    Sawgrass Plan at Trinity Estates, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    The Sawgrass floor plan at Trinity Estates offers a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable living. With four bedrooms and five bathrooms spread across two stories, this home provides plenty of room for both privacy and gathering. Its thoughtful design ensures a balance of shared spaces and personal retreats, making it well-suited for a variety of lifestyles.

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    99 San Gabriel Ct Unit 39813018, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /11

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4639 Williams Rd Unit 205, Benbrook, TX 76116

Matt Shaw Olivos Group

    4639 Williams Rd Unit 205, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10412 Barber Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,810

    Last Listing Agent Angela Vandervoort Bridge Residential Property Se

    10412 Barber Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /7

      Est $454,822 Not Listed For Sale

      11112 Golfview Way, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11112 Golfview Way, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cline RE/MAX

  • /5

    $642,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,155+ Sq Ft

    Permian Plan at Trinity Estates, Fort Worth, TX

    Discover the Permiana versatile and inviting home offering 45 bedrooms and 3.54.5 baths with an openconcept layout designed for modern living. Enjoy a welcoming front porch, a dedicated study, and a bright living space that flows effortlessly into a large covered patio perfect for outdoor dining and relaxation. This plan features a flex room for customizable living, a media room for movie nights,

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    0 Trinity Estates St Unit 39557137, Fort Worth, TX
  • /15

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • First-floor condo with fenced in backyard!

    235 Vista Way, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Welcome to 235 Vista Way in Benbrook—a beautifully remodeled first-floor condo that combines comfort, style, and convenience.This updated home features modern finishes throughout, offering a fresh and inviting living space perfect for today’s lifestyle. Enjoy easy access with no stairs, making everyday living a breeze. The recent remodel shines with updated flooring, fixtures, and a

    235 Vista Way, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    35 Bounty Rd E, Benbrook, TX 76132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,740

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Laborde Coldwell Banker Realty

    35 Bounty Rd E, Benbrook, TX 76132
    • /34

      Est $368,438 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Bunker Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7520 Bunker Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Connally Indwell

  • /2

    $519,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    10171 Blue Jay Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

    New construction

    Michael Milam Steve Hawkins, REALTORS

    10171 Blue Jay Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /13

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4639 Williams Rd Unit 113, Benbrook, TX 76116

    Apply within 48 hours of contact and application fee is waived!Welcome home to this 925 sq. ft., 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence, perfectly situated in the heart of Benbrook, Texas! Offering a large living area and an open dining space, this home is designed for comfort and functionality. The well-equipped kitchen, including a refrigerator, disposal, dishwasher, and microwave—everything you

    Matt Shaw Olivos Group

    4639 Williams Rd Unit 113, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1508 Trammell Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,353

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ward JPAR Dallas

    1508 Trammell Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /40

      Est $350,159 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Sexton Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      337 Sexton Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wright League Real Estate

  • /8

    $665,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    10417 Wyatts Run Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Home office with double doors framing the entry. The two-story entry extends past the dining room to the kitchen and family room. Island kitchen offers built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Formal dining room. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceiling and a wall of windows. Morning area just off the kitchen offers a beautiful view of the backyard. Primary suite with three large

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    10417 Wyatts Run Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /26

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • 3BD/2.5BA Benbrook Townhome – 9-Ft Ceilings, Granite Kitchen, Walk-In Master Shower, Attached Gar...

    7900 Butler Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76116

    Coming Soon!Stunning Townhome in Benbrook, TX7900 Butler Ct • Benbrook, TX 76116Gorgeous 3-Bedroom Townhome with Premium Finishes, Attached Garage & Private Yard3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | 1,556 Sq. Ft. (+/-) | Attached GarageWelcome to this beautifully appointed townhome nestled in the sought-after community of Benbrook, TX. Featuring 1,556 square feet of

    7900 Butler Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76116
  • /40

    $714,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8000 Echo Hills Ct S, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,520

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Harper Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    8000 Echo Hills Ct S, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /17

      Est $582,670 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Magnolia Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      553 Magnolia Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Smeltzer Vision Commercial Real Estate

  • /37

    $479,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    3916 Palomino Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    Impeccably maintained and completely updated, this 2012-built home is located in the desirable North Benbrook area. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, the home features a modernized kitchen and baths, along with major system improvements for peace of mind. The kitchen is well-appointed with quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry with slide-out lower drawers, and a premium Frigidaire induction

    Tim Young Fort Worth Texas Real Estate

    3916 Palomino Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9519 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit that perfectly blends modern design with everyday comfort. This move in ready gem showcases high-end finishes throughout, including a stunning double vanity bathroom with designer tile flooring and elegant fixtures.The updated kitchen features sleek countertops, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space perfect for both daily

    Griselda Segura Coldwell Banker Realty

    9519 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1116 Heather Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,640

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Myers The Ashton Agency

    1116 Heather Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /33

      Est $440,499 Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9000 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Zimmerman Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    108 Haywood Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom residence in the heart of Benbrook. Nestled on a large tree shaded lot, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy and outdoor living. Step inside to find an inviting layout featuring a bright living area, updated flooring, and a spacious kitchen ready for everyday meals or weekend entertaining. The highlight awaits

    Dan Hohmann The Property Shop

    108 Haywood Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /27

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • COMING SOON! 3BD/2BA Home in Benbrook | Vaulted Ceilings | Gourmet Kitchen | 2-Car Garage | Lands...

    8009 Bangor Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    COMING SOON — PHENOMENAL 3-BED/2-BATH HOME IN BENBROOK, TX!8009 Bangor Dr. | Benbrook, TX 76116 | ~1,790 Sq. Ft.You are going to FALL IN LOVE with this home!From the moment you arrive, the custom entry front door makes a statement welcoming you into a stunning open great room designed for entertaining. Withvaulted ceilings, natural lighting, and modern fixtures

    8009 Bangor Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9944 Farmington Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,061

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Synatschk Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

    9944 Farmington Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /32

      Est $404,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Palomino Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4017 Palomino Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Halbach Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    9029 Reata West Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Welcome to this beautifully designed. newly renovated home in the gated community of Reata West at Team Ranch—where comfort, style, and location come together effortlessly. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and nearly 2,800 square feet, this home offers the space and layout today’s buyers are looking for. Step inside to a light-filled, open-concept floor plan with soaring ceilings and expansive

    Stephen Gordon DIY Realty

    9029 Reata West Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /34

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1135 Park Center St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    The Benbrook lifestyle is one people fall in love with where you have all the perks of a small town, yet you’re minutes from one of the fastest growing cities. Known for its safety, top-rated schools, and strong sense of community, Benbrook offers a pace of life that feels a little more grounded. Weekends are often spent exploring the Trinity Trails, enjoying the water at Benbrook Lake, or making

    Grace Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

    1135 Park Center St, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1005 Usher St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,053

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dons League Real Estate

    1005 Usher St, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /40

      Est $391,966 Not Listed For Sale

      10156 Stoneleigh Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10156 Stoneleigh Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Gramling Real Estate By Pat Gray

  • /24

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    10437 Terrapin Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 11-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers center island, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and a corner walk-in pantry. Dining area opens to spacious family room with wall of windows and a wood mantel fireplace. Private primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanity, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    10437 Terrapin Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /18

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7124 Summerset Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    This move-in-ready home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and two inviting living areas, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen boasts elegant granite countertops and ample storage, making it a chef's dream. The main living room features a stunning vaulted ceiling and a cozy wood-burning fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming ambiance. Upstairs, a versatile bonus room is ideal for a

    7124 Summerset Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /25

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9921 Edmund Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,136

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gallagher Sullivan Real Estate

    9921 Edmund Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    • /22

      Est $377,892 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 235 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home