31,010

Homes in ZIP Code 97701

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $446,528 Not Listed For Sale

      63773 Hunters Cir, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      63773 Hunters Cir, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Charon Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /24

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    1880 NW Shevlin Park Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    Well-maintained, low-maintenance westside townhome, ideally positioned as an end unit for extra light and a serene feel. Thoughtful details include classic finishes, hardwood flooring, brand-new carpet, and an open great room. The spacious kitchen offers abundant storage and easy flow for cooking or entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find two primary suites--perfect for guests or flexible living. A

    Kimberly Intlekofer Cascade Hasson SIR

    1880 NW Shevlin Park Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /68

    $2,400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22944 Moss Rock Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,428,176

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Altick Cascade Hasson SIR

    22944 Moss Rock Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2687 NE Butler Market Rd Unit 29, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2687 NE Butler Market Rd Unit 29, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,995
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Dunlap D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /66

    $1,995,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,072 Sq Ft

    1767 NW Okane Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    Beautifully remodeled from top to bottom, this turn-key and rare Awbrey Butte home sits on nearly an acre of park-like grounds-offering privacy, play, and peaceful retreat among the trees. Inside, high ceilings and expansive new windows showcase a complete remodel that creates warm and welcoming spaces throughout. The flexible 4BR layout includes main-level great room, office/media room, and full

    Andrew Ellis High Desert Realty, LLC

    1767 NW Okane Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $574,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    63270 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,646

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gregg-Anderson Lennar Sales Corp

    63270 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3390 NE 27th St Unit 26, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3390 NE 27th St Unit 26, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,995
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Dunlap D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /7

    $602,720 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    61225 NE Snow Owl St, Bend, OR 97701

    The STEEN on lot 29, in the Meridian community, built by award winning Pahlisch Homes, is new construction. Including: 8' solid core doors, composite kitchen sink, Kitchen base drawers in lieu of cabinets, laundry cabinets, Purchase now to select your colors & finishes. A wonderful new plan offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, & style, making it ideal for those seeking a modern,

    Linda Spittler Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    61225 NE Snow Owl St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /41

    $487,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    63312 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,448

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martorano RE/MAX Key Properties

    63312 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /12

      Est $625,030 Not Listed For Sale

      63236 Peale St Unit Homesite 27, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63236 Peale St Unit Homesite 27, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /30

    $439,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    111 NW Hawthorne Ave Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701

    This 2021 renovation in downtown Bend reflects a modern organic design with a refined, intentional aesthetic. A private courtyard entry leads to a light-filled interior defined by clean lines and a calm material palette. The open-concept layout enhances flow and functionality, anchored by quality appliances and thoughtful design. The second level offers a spacious suite with a dedicated

    Elise Baer Stellar Realty Northwest

    111 NW Hawthorne Ave Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701
  • /27

    $469,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3093 NE Nipper Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3093 NE Nipper Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /32

      Est $476,917 Not Listed For Sale

      20984 NE High Desert Ln, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20984 NE High Desert Ln, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Elmore RE/MAX

  • /48

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $683,562 per Acre

    65828 Sanctuary Dr Unit Lot 284, Bend, OR 97701

    This stunning lot overlooks the Fazio course in the luxurious gated resort of Pronghorn (Juniper Preserve). This premier lot is .73 of an acre and ready to be built on! Enjoy the amenities of this world class resort - two 18 Golf Courses, Clubhouse, Members Grill, Restaurants, Spa Services, Pools, Tennis and Pickleball, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Concierge Services as well as a well appointed

    Michele Anderson Cascade Hasson SIR

    65828 Sanctuary Dr Unit Lot 284, Bend, OR 97701
  • /28

    $595,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    62905 Daniel Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,766

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    62905 Daniel Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      21121 Beall Dr Unit Lot 1, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21121 Beall Dr Unit Lot 1, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,825
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /20

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 92, Bend, OR 97701

    Move-in ready and designed for comfortable living, this well-maintained home features laminate flooring throughout and a bright, inviting kitchen. The roomy primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, while the large attached double-car garage provides ample storage and everyday convenience. Low-maintenance landscaping makes outdoor upkeep simple, allowing you to enjoy more of what matters. Located

    Valerie Maxwell Stellar Realty Northwest

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 92, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    62013 NE Nates Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,194

    Last Listing Agent Grant Ludwick The Agency Bend

    62013 NE Nates Place, Bend, OR 97701
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 NE Lavender Way, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2455 NE Lavender Way, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Palazzi Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /23

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    20648 Beaumont Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-level home in Bend's desirable Northpointe neighborhood. The bright great room features vaulted ceilings, two solar tubes, wide plank laminate flooring, and a cozy gas fireplace. The open kitchen offers abundant cabinetry and a convenient breakfast bar.The home includes a full-size laundry room, two guest bedrooms, a full bath, and a private

    Mike Arrigo Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    20648 Beaumont Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /54

    $685,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2170 NE 8th St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,805

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Palmer Palmer Homes Sales Inc

    2170 NE 8th St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /17

      Est $652,372 Not Listed For Sale

      63229 Peale St Unit Homesite 45, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63229 Peale St Unit Homesite 45, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Griffin Lennar Sales Corp

  • /21

    $82,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    63930 N Highway 97 Unit 42, Bend, OR 97701

    Be sure to not miss this updated 2 bed 1 bath home located in the Juniper Hilltop Mobile Park. Featuring a new roof along with many tasteful updates. Just minutes from Bend, Call for a tour today!

    Dustin Hewitt Windermere Realty Trust

    63930 N Highway 97 Unit 42, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $603,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3000 NE Pacific Crest Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,575

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Miller Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    3000 NE Pacific Crest Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /39

      Est $1,364,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 NW Mccook Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2832 NW Mccook Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,999
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /82

    $1,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft

    3374 NW Windwood Way, Bend, OR 97701

    Set on the west facing side of Awbrey Butte, this extensively upgraded 5 bedroom home blends scale, comfort and intentional living. With nearly 5,000 square feet, and a rare large flat lot, the home offers both everyday ease and refined functionality. Step inside to a refreshed interior, creating a cohesive move in ready home. On the main level of the home, you will find the primary suite, 3

    Sarah Brown Cascade Hasson SIR

    3374 NW Windwood Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    25800 Alfalfa Market Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,237

    Last Listing Agent BEAU WHITAKER AgriHome Realty, LLC

    25800 Alfalfa Market Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /23

      Est $629,699 Not Listed For Sale

      63240 Peale St Unit Homesite 26, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63240 Peale St Unit Homesite 26, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /18

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 3.42 Acres
    • $175,146 per Acre

    63320 Deschutes Market Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    Ready to build your dream home on small acreage? Lots like this are exceedingly rare! Situated right on the edge of town, this irrigated 3.42 acre parcel gives all the convenience of Bend while enjoying a beautiful rural setting surrounded by small estates. From the elevated home site, set at the end of a long drive, you will capture exceptional mountain views and stunning sunsets right off your

    Sean Sipe Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    63320 Deschutes Market Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /80

    $1,675,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    63455 Overtree Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,175

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cruikshank Stellar Realty Northwest

    63455 Overtree Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /38

      Est $160,331 Not Listed For Sale

      22914 Moss Rock Dr Unit Lot 215, Bend, OR 97701

      22914 Moss Rock Dr Unit Lot 215, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Elmer Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /23

    $619,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    3950 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    Move in ready SINGLE STORY dream on CORNER homesite #322 - The Astoria plan at Petrosa by award-winning builder Pahlisch Homes. The homes in this community are crafted with the integrity and quality that the brand is known for including many high-end features. Open floorplan in great room and kitchen. This particular home is near the city park and trail system! Come enjoy all the excitement that

    Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3950 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /50

    $685,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2943 NE Dogwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,846

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Luelling Stellar Realty Northwest

    2943 NE Dogwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 NE Wells Acres Rd Unit Lot 16, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2835 NE Wells Acres Rd Unit Lot 16, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Burgoni Pacwest Realty Group

  • /27

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    1576 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Rare opportunity to own a multi-unit property in desirable Northwest Crossing! Featuring two fantastic homes, each with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half bath and two car garages. Unit 1 has a long-term tenant in place and is original. Unit 2 has undergone a complete remodel and is currently utilized as a second home and monthly Airbnb rental. Both homes have a nice patio/outdoor dining area

    Stephanie Ruiz Cascade Hasson SIR

    1576 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $489,988 Sold May 29, 2025

    952 NE Paula Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Seim Preferred Residential

    952 NE Paula Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 NE Wells Acres Rd Unit Lot 17, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2817 NE Wells Acres Rd Unit Lot 17, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Burgoni Pacwest Realty Group

  • /48

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft

    16330 Skyline Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Tranquility on Tumalo Creek! This chalet in the historic Skyliner neighborhood is the private retreat you've been searching for. Nestled among towering old-growth Ponderosa pines with 100 feet of creek frontage, it feels a world away yet is only 10 minutes from Bend's west side. Whether you're curled up by the fire in winter, enjoying a summer evening on the deck, or unwinding in the barrel

    Cheri Smith Stellar Realty Northwest

    16330 Skyline Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $925,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1414 NW Awbrey Rd Unit A, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Blossey Avenir Realty

    1414 NW Awbrey Rd Unit A, Bend, OR 97701
    • /24

      Est $500,734 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3835 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home