26,940

Homes in ZIP Code 97702

Section Image
  • /14

    $662,350 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    60935 SE Apollo Place, Bend, OR 97702

    Easton Phase 3 - Homesite #239 - UNDER CONSTRUCTION - Introducing the new Steen single level plan built by award winning Pahlisch Homes. This efficient and stylish single-level home as an estimated completion of September/October. Interior highlights include 8' tall doors, quartz countertops in the kitchen, baths, and laundry, full-height kitchen backsplash, luxury vinyl plank flooring in main

    Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    60935 SE Apollo Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /16

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Family home just across from Pine Ridge elementary

    61234 Larkwood Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    Like new home just across from Pine Ridge elementary. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. 1962 sq ft. All new wood floors through out the home. New interior paint, furnace and Air conditioning. Gas fireplace with stone going to the ceiling. Family room and living room. Large fenced in backyard with patio. Attached 3 car garage. Built in desk at the top of the stairs, great office space. Laundry room

    61234 Larkwood Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /18

    $24,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    18575 SW Century Dr Unit 1113 aka 250, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 646 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarris Rogers Cascade Hasson SIR

    18575 SW Century Dr Unit 1113 aka 250, Bend, OR 97702
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      20588 Button Brush Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20588 Button Brush Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,995
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /46

    $664,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    61547 SE Lincoln Ln, Bend, OR 97702

Haley Clifford Redfin

    61547 SE Lincoln Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20075 Doanna Way Unit 1, Bend, OR 97702

    20075 Doanna Way Unit 1, Bend, OR 97702
  • /25

    $775,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21150 Steens Mountain Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,560

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Emick Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    21150 Steens Mountain Ct, Bend, OR 97702
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      21516 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 78, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21516 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 78, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Murtagh D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /47

    $820,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    800 SE Shadowood Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    This meticulously maintained single-level home checks a lot of boxes. The great room opens to a well-appointed kitchen with granite slab counters, rich wood cabinetry, large pantry, eating bar, and stainless appliances. A glass-door office sits just off the entry, and a formal dining room rounds out the main living space. The spacious primary suite features a soaking tub, step-in shower, double

    Kailey Taylor Stellar Realty Northwest

    800 SE Shadowood Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /27

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Cozy 3 Bedroom Home in SW Bend!

    20067 Mt Faith Place, Bend, OR 97702

    Cozy home in the Cascade Vista Neighborhood! This bright 3 bedroom 2 bath single level home features an open concept design with vaulted ceilings! The kitchen includes a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher and gas stove. There is a gas fireplace in the living room for a cozy ambiance. Only 1.5 miles to the Old Mill District with shopping and restaurants. Make this cute home yours today!12

    20067 Mt Faith Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    60415 Hedgewood Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,105

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rucker Premiere Property Group, LLC

    60415 Hedgewood Ln, Bend, OR 97702
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      21524 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 76, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21524 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 76, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,995
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /14

    $655,290 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    60850 SE Barstow Place, Bend, OR 97702

    Homesite #234 in Easton Phase 3 - UNDER CONSTRUCTION - Introducing the new Steen single level plan built by award winning Pahlisch Homes. This efficient and stylish single-level home as an estimated completion of May. Featuring interior upgrades: wood shelving throughout, silgranit kitchen sink, and more. Interior highlights include quartz countertops in the kitchen, baths, and laundry,

    Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    60850 SE Barstow Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /16

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Well maintained home in SE Bend with AC!

    20432 Dixie Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    This great well maintained home in SE Bend is situated on a cul de sac and features an open great room floor plan, 1656 sf, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathroom. Amenities include Quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, laminate wood floors, wood cabinetry, air conditioning and single car garage. Outside, the yard is fenced and irrigated with a covered back porch perfect for BBQing and dining. Great

    20432 Dixie Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /49

    $920,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    61461 Linton Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,146

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    61461 Linton Loop, Bend, OR 97702
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      61165 SE Wagyu Dr Unit 121, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      61165 SE Wagyu Dr Unit 121, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Campbell RE/MAX

  • /17

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    61388 Big Eddy Cir, Bend, OR 97702

    Beautifully crafted retreat in the Mt. Bachelor Village community offers a rare sense of privacy while remaining minutes from everything. Inside, the light-filled great room features soaring cathedral ceilings, a gas fireplace, new laminate wood flooring, & built-ins. The open kitchen offers new quartz countertops & newer SS appliances. The main-level primary suite provides comfort & convenience,

    Scott Powers Knightsbridge International

    61388 Big Eddy Cir, Bend, OR 97702
  • /12

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    60950 Amethyst St, Bend, OR 97702

    ***Coming Soon***Welcome to Bend! This newly renovated and fully furnished one-bedroom apartment is located in an established neighborhood in SW Bend, surrounded by mature ponderosa trees and within walking distance of the Deschutes River. The open layout is filled with natural light from south-facing skylights and features quality finishes and thoughtful design. The cozy living area

    60950 Amethyst St, Bend, OR 97702
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    20896 SE Humber Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,425

    Last Listing Agent Non ODS Realtor No Office

    20896 SE Humber Ln, Bend, OR 97702
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      21840 SE Stromboli Ct Unit Lot 114, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21840 SE Stromboli Ct Unit Lot 114, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carson Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /34

    $609,990 Open Thu 12PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    20599 Kira Dr Unit 382, Bend, OR 97702

    Move in Ready. Private financing available! 5% w/30 yr amort and 2 yr ballon with 20% down. Restrictions apply. Jackson -This open great room makes this home functional & appealing. 4 bedrooms & 2.5 baths. Entertain in the spacious great room with large kitchen offering a comfortable quartz countertop island, tile back splash, stainless steel appliances all which face a beautiful inviting stone

    Carey McQuate Cascade Hasson SIR

    20599 Kira Dr Unit 382, Bend, OR 97702
  • /17

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Affordable Two Bed w/ Garage in heart of Bend

    1630 SE Tempest Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    This spacious, brightly-lit end unit is in the heart of all that Bend has to offer. Positioned as an end unit, this condo offers easy access to parks and the outdoors, being one block from Ponderosa Park, and is within walking distance to Larkspur Park and the 37-acre Alpenglow Park. The front door opens into a living room with a big window that offers plenty of light. Through the living

    1630 SE Tempest Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /44

    $635,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    20650 Redwing Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,568

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Schoenberg John L Scott Bend

    20650 Redwing Ln, Bend, OR 97702
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      19717 SW Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 502, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19717 SW Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 502, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DiTullio Knightsbridge International

  • /23

    $598,990 Open Thu 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    20560 Kira Dr Unit 371, Bend, OR 97702

    Move in Ready. Private financing available! 5% w/30 yr amort and 2 yr ballon with 20% down. Restrictions apply. Rutledge-The stunning open great room makes this home functional and appealing. Entertain in the spacious and open kitchen with quartz countertop island facing a beautiful warm and inviting stone surround fireplace. Relax outside on your back yard patio. Your master suite is spacious

    Carey McQuate Cascade Hasson SIR

    20560 Kira Dr Unit 371, Bend, OR 97702
  • /27

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom Single Level home in SE Bend!

    61351 SE Kobe St, Bend, OR 97702

    This lovely 3 bedroom home is a single level in a nice established neighborhood in SE Bend. This home features a large open living room that flows into a big kitchen with nice appliances. There is a nice sized dining room also! The glass slider leads you out to a fully fenced backyard with low maintenance turf to add a nice green touch without having to mow! The two car garage includes some

    61351 SE Kobe St, Bend, OR 97702
  • /32

    $651,995 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    61163 Splendor Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    61163 Splendor Ln, Bend, OR 97702
    • /27

      Est $675,627 Not Listed For Sale

      20484 Aberdeen Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20484 Aberdeen Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,999
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ferrari Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

  • /83

    $2,750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,777 Sq Ft

    61445 Gosney Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    Absolutely stunning SE Bend acreage showcasing breathtaking Cascade views. Thoughtfully built by Wilcox Construction and situated on nearly 10 acres, including 3 acres of irrigation, this property offers the perfect balance of privacy, beauty, and functionality. Open floor plan features soaring vaulted ceilings, rich wood accents, extensive built-ins, and a dramatic gas fireplace. The chef's

    John Snippen RE/MAX Key Properties

    61445 Gosney Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /11

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • NEW 3 Bedroom near Vince Genna Stadium - Available 5/8

    823 SE 5th St, Bend, OR 97702

    Introducing our modern brand new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment just 1 mile from the Old Mill and the Deschutes River and right around the corner from Vince Genna Stadium, home of the Bend Elks Baseball team.This spacious unit features top-of-the-line amenities such as air conditioning, off street parking, and landscaping included for your convenience. The interior boasts waterproof LVP

    823 SE 5th St, Bend, OR 97702
  • /64

    $1,350,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    61245 Crescent Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,675

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mombert RE/MAX Key Properties

    61245 Crescent Ct, Bend, OR 97702
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      20610 SE Boer Place SE Unit 118, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20610 SE Boer Place SE Unit 118, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,950
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Campbell RE/MAX

  • /13

    $549,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    60932 SE Apollo Place, Bend, OR 97702

    Easton Homesite #256 in Phase 3 - STARTING SOON - Discover the Orchard single level plan built by award winning Pahlisch Homes. This efficient and stylish single-level home as an estimated completion of March/April 2027. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a flexible space perfect for a home office, study, or reading nook. Interior standard features include: 8' solid core doors, wood closet

    Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    60932 SE Apollo Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /28

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    61862 Avonlea Cir, Bend, OR 97702

    Comfortable, welcoming home in mature neighborhood off 27thNew carpet and new interior paint and window coveringsFeels larger than the sq ftg states.Large, fenced back yard. Raised garden areas.New fridge plus extra fridge in garage. (Fridge in garage will not be repaired if it fails.)Glass top range.EBB heat.Double garage has built in benches and cabinetry with

    61862 Avonlea Cir, Bend, OR 97702
  • /40

    $530,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    742 SE Sun Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,872

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martorano RE/MAX Key Properties

    742 SE Sun Ln, Bend, OR 97702
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      19708 Hollygrape St Unit 2, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19708 Hollygrape St Unit 2, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Steele Kine & Kine Properties

  • /16

    $692,760 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    20894 SE Denver Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    Easton Phase 2 - homesite #148 - UNDER CONSTRUCTION - The beautifully designed Arcadia floor plan. A well thought out 2,010 sq. ft. two-level home scheduled for a May/June 2026 completion. This layout offers a main-level primary suite, an airy upstairs loft, and numerous high-end upgrades: 8' tall doors on the first level, wood shelving throughout, base cabinets beside the fireplace, laundry room

    Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    20894 SE Denver Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /8

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • 1 Bed/1 Bath Duplex Unit in Fantastic Westside Bend Location - Knoll Ave

    1531 SW Knoll Ave Unit 1531, Bend, OR 97702

    1 Bed/1 Bath duplex unit on Bend's Westside near fantastic restaurants and shopping. Unit features designated parking space, A/C, washer/dryer hook-ups and vaulted ceilings. Large bedroom boasts closet with sizable bathroom. *Please note, photos are representative of layout but specific color schemes and fixtures may vary.*Water, sewer, and landscape maintenance included. Tenant

    1531 SW Knoll Ave Unit 1531, Bend, OR 97702
  • /50

    $1,699,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2679 NW Niagara Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,163

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mombert RE/MAX Key Properties

    2679 NW Niagara Ct, Bend, OR 97702
    • /35

      Est $586,381 Not Listed For Sale

      61590 SE Alstrup Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61590 SE Alstrup Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,400
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Petersen Century 21 North Homes Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home