18,329

Homes in ZIP Code 97703

Section Image
  • /52

    $2,195,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,068 Sq Ft

    3363 NW Starview Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    Stunning views define this Awbrey Butte 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home, designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Exceptional finishes include floor-to-ceiling windows, hickory floors, custom cherry cabinetry, and solid wood trim and doors throughout. Main-level living features a chef's kitchen open to the dining and great room, all perfectly oriented to capture the mountain views.

    Jake Moorhead RE/MAX Key Properties

    3363 NW Starview Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /20

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Bring the DOG! 3 Bdrm located in Westside Pines, All Appliances, Newer Paint In & Out, Double Gar...

    2110 NW Torrey Pines Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    Bring the dog to this home in charming Westside Pines, close to downtown and Northwest Crossing—excellent floor plan with three bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The kitchen has wood floors, including all appliances, plus a built-in workstation. New gas heating stove in the living room, and all bedrooms are upstairs with a porch off the primary bedroom. The utility room includes a washer/dryer and a

    2110 NW Torrey Pines Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /55

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1433 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,287

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    1433 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      65700 93rd St, Bend, OR 97703

      65700 93rd St, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wrenn Knightsbridge International

  • /49

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    3054 NW Clubhouse Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Live comfortably in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2,055 sq ft townhome in the community of River's Edge Village. Featuring rare 2 primary suites (3rd room used as flex room/office space)! This desirable westside Bend home blends a modern feel with serene natural surroundings in a private setting. The light-filled vaulted ceiling great room features a cozy gas fireplace, large windows

    Sheri Hilton Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    3054 NW Clubhouse Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $732,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2440 NW 2nd St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,123

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson RE/MAX Key Properties

    2440 NW 2nd St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      64891 Collins Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      64891 Collins Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsey Leever Little Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /41

    $975,000 Open Sat 1:30PM - 3:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    3123 NW Clubhouse Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Exceptional golf course home on .33-acre lot in Rivers Edge Village backing up to the Deschutes River Trail. This established neighborhood in Bend's West Side is ideally located with access to Sawyer Park, trails, restaurants & shopping. Wood flooring throughout the main living area, tall-vaulted ceiling and an expansive rock gas fireplace is open to the dining room and kitchen. Abundant windows

    Jim Cheney Coldwell Banker Bain

    3123 NW Clubhouse Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /37

    $1,225,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Concannon Dr Unit Lot 44, Bend, OR 97703

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $490,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Nyberg Varsity Real Estate

    0 Concannon Dr Unit Lot 44, Bend, OR 97703
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      20230 NW Grand Meadow Ln Unit Lot 23, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20230 NW Grand Meadow Ln Unit Lot 23, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /44

    $814,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    1713 NW Precision Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    Prime location--a quick walk or bike ride to breweries, Newport Market, and all the best West side restaurants. This rare four-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits in a secluded neighborhood and was built by Pahlisch Homes. It features an EV Level 2 charger, solar-powered Tesla Powerwall, tons of storage, a fully fenced private backyard, upstairs laundry conveniently off the primary bath, covered back

    Misty Rupe Redfin

    1713 NW Precision Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /9

    $1,800,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3003 NW Celilo Ln, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,071

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorsey Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3003 NW Celilo Ln, Bend, OR 97703
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      21333 SW Gift Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21333 SW Gift Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Popp Crooked River Realty

  • /56

    $3,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,939 Sq Ft

    1843 NW Wild Rye Cir, Bend, OR 97701

    A rare opportunity in North Rim, this beautifully remodeled estate captures the elevated Bend lifestyle buyers dream about. Set on a full acre with sweeping Cascade views from Mt. Bachelor to Mt. Hood, the home offers privacy, space, and quiet luxury. Mornings begin with alpenglow over the peaks, while evenings unfold on patios as the sky turns soft and golden. Thoughtfully expanded and remodeled

    Francie Engel Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    1843 NW Wild Rye Cir, Bend, OR 97701
  • /68

    $3,360,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1746 NW Wild Rye Cir, Bend, OR 97703

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 10,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,332,000

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Peterson Engel & Voelkers Bend

    1746 NW Wild Rye Cir, Bend, OR 97703
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2991 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 47, Bend, OR 97703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2991 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 47, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $578/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,673,150
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Arnett Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /51

    $2,989,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    20420 Swalley Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    This home is for the buyer seeking both proximity and seclusion. Positioned just minutes from the airport, Bend, and walking distance to Deschutes. This newly built Scandinavian-inspired estate allows for effortless arrivals and departures while preserving complete privacy across more than four acres of native landscape. Designed for ease of living, the primary spaces, including the main suit,

    Kelsey Kelley Shelton Kelley Realty

    20420 Swalley Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $1,575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2077 NW Lobinie Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,772

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy RE/MAX Key Properties

    2077 NW Lobinie Ct, Bend, OR 97703
    • /9

      Est $1,274,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 NW Londonderry Place Unit Lot 107, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1195 NW Londonderry Place Unit Lot 107, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,999
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Mata Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /54

    $2,085,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    314 NW Georgia Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    Stunning Craftsman style home in the heart of downtown Bend, blending timeless architecture with elevated modern living. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers premium finishes, engineered hardwood flooring, custom fir trim & doors, and warm living space centered around a wood-burning fireplace. The gourmet kitchen features mahogany cabinetry, JennAir range with downdraft, wall oven & instant

    Jamie Sinclair RE/MAX Key Properties

    314 NW Georgia Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /59

    $785,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20766 S Loop Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,083

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dryden Sunriver Realty

    20766 S Loop Place, Bend, OR 97701
    • /36

      Est $1,153,086 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 156, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3320 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 156, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /52

    $1,695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    3112 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703

    Absolutely stunning custom contemporary home in NW Bend's Discovery West. Carefully crafted by Leader Homes, this home features an open great room with a cozy gas fireplace, vaulted ceilings with exposed beams, and expansive windows that flood the space with natural light. The chef's island kitchen impresses with wide plank hardwood floors, quartz counters, high-end appliances, and a beautiful

    John Snippen RE/MAX Key Properties

    3112 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703
  • /45

    $2,200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3039 NW Winslow Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,083,152

    Last Listing Agent Tab Howard The Agency Bend

    3039 NW Winslow Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 NW Runyon Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      2638 NW Runyon Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Raven Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $11,900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    65255 Swalley Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    This +/- 118 acre property located less than 20 minutes north of Bend, Oregon straddles the rugged Deschutes River canyon for over a half mile. The house is perched on the edge of the river canyon in a prime location to capture river, forest, and unobstructed canyon and cascade mountain views from Mt Bachelor to Mt Jefferson. Built in 1973, the house serves as a place holder for this spectacular

    John Gill Land and Wildlife

    65255 Swalley Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /64

    $1,588,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2996 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 24, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

    2996 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 24, Bend, OR 97703
    • /36

      Est $652,427 Not Listed For Sale

      63143 O B Riley Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      63143 O B Riley Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reber Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /39

    $5,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    66504 Gerking Market Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    A truly remarkable property that could be the daydream of any horse enthusiast, Horseman's Dream of Central Oregon, is as advertised. This 35.21± acre estate backs up to Bureau of Land Management (BLM) land in one of Oregon's most desirable rural areas, Tumalo.This property is designed to leave nothing to be desired, boasting a luxurious 3,000± square foot, five-bedroom, five-bathroom

    Alex Robertson Fay Ranches, Inc.

    66504 Gerking Market Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /48

    $1,350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2631 Waymaker Ct Unit Lot 3, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    2631 Waymaker Ct Unit Lot 3, Bend, OR 97703
    • /59

      Est $635,384 Not Listed For Sale

      63164 NW Via Toscana, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      63164 NW Via Toscana, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Newton Remington Real Estate

  • /8

    $1,850,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft

    371 NW Crosby Dr Unit Lot 233, Bend, OR 97703

    Experience elevated luxury in this exceptional new construction by Luxe Homes in Discovery West. Spanning 2,896 sq ft, this thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, and refined living across two levels. The main level features an open-concept great room, designer kitchen, dining area, and a private suite, plus a versatile office/bedroom. Upstairs, enjoy a spacious bonus/media

    Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    371 NW Crosby Dr Unit Lot 233, Bend, OR 97703
  • /14

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1456 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,289

1456 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /10

      Est $902,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3126 NW Celilo Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3126 NW Celilo Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /74

    $1,895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    1265 NW Remarkable Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    A home that embodies the art of living well, true to its eponymous address with views so remarkable they define the name itself. From its elevated setting on Awbrey Butte, this timeless residence captures sweeping vistas of the Cascade Mountains, Smith Rock, and the valley below. Sunlight pours through soaring windows into the vaulted great room, where the landscape becomes part of the living

    Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    1265 NW Remarkable Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /37

    $913,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2192 NW Lemhi Pass Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,400

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clark Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    2192 NW Lemhi Pass Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      19031 Horizon View Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      19031 Horizon View Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Skjersaa Duke Warner Realty

  • /60

    $1,999,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    3444 NW Sullivan Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    With intention rarely seen in new construction, this modern farmhouse blends exceptional craftsmanship with a flexible two-story design. Set in Discovery West, with easy access to everything Central Oregon offers, this custom home combines enduring style, quality, and setting. framed by park and mountain views to the north and west. The main living areas, primary suite, and two covered patios

    Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    3444 NW Sullivan Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /52

    $978,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2211 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,947

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ruder Stellar Realty Northwest

    2211 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /46

      Est $1,469,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 NW Skyline Ranch Rd Unit Lot 131, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1188 NW Skyline Ranch Rd Unit Lot 131, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,562,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home