18,329

Homes in ZIP Code 97703

Section Image
  • /93

    $1,789,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft

    64155 Hunnell Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Private 10-acre retreat in Bend just 5 minutes from the new Costco Wholesale. Welcoming entry with gorgeous pond and waterfall. 3,007 SF custom home featuring Cascade mountain views, vaulted wood ceilings with exposed beams and stunning great room with river rock wood-burning masonry fireplace. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with main-level primary suite. Kitchen offers large butcher block island, custom

    Nancy Melrose RE/MAX Key Properties

    64155 Hunnell Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /31

    $875,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19129 Park Commons Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,316

    Last Listing Agent Molly Renner Cascade Hasson SIR

    19129 Park Commons Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 204, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3222 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 204, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $758/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /18

    $1,600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft

    764 NW Yosemite Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Welcome to one of Awbrey Park's most distinguished addresses. This beautifully custom-built traditional home is set on a .57-acre fully landscaped lot, offering the rare combination of gracious scale, refined finishes, and an exceptional indoor-outdoor lifestyle that defines luxury living in Bend. Single floor living if you desire. Primary bedroom and office are located downstairs with a gourmet

    Natalka Palmer Bend Premier Real Estate

    764 NW Yosemite Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /22

    $725,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Lot 10 Skyline Ranch Phase 2 Unit 220209100, Bend, OR 97703

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $282,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Nyberg Varsity Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $3,021,000 Not Listed For Sale

      62313 Mcclain Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62313 Mcclain Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,659,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet McNown Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /46

    $1,579,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft

    19056 NW Mount Shasta Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    This newer-construction custom home is a rare find in Bend's coveted Three Pines neighborhood -- one of few with a fully fenced yard, steps from Shevlin Park and endless trails. Designed for both entertaining and everyday comfort, the bright open floor plan features a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, premium appliances and generous island seating. The flexible main-level den serves

    Scott Huggin RE/MAX Key Properties

    19056 NW Mount Shasta Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1823 NW Rimrock Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,882

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Fox Cascade Hasson SIR

    1823 NW Rimrock Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /32

      Est $1,409,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 NW Skyline Ranch Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1156 NW Skyline Ranch Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /2

    $1,500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft

    2754 NW Shields Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    Nestled in a Northwest Crossing near Discovery Park, this charming Craftsman-style home offers an exceptional blend of classic architectural appeal and modern convenience. The inviting front porch welcomes you into a bright, open floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living areas, creating a perfect space for entertaining and everyday living. Natural light floods the interiors through

    Chris Sperry Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    2754 NW Shields Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /50

    $1,049,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1694 NW Farewell Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,890

    Last Listing Agent Jared Chase Cascade Hasson SIR

    1694 NW Farewell Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /44

      Est $1,701,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 NW Skyline Ranch Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1152 NW Skyline Ranch Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Porter Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,575,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    3115 NW Celilo Ln, Bend, OR 97703

    Nestled under a canopy of Ponderosa Pines is the Signature community of Pahlisch Homes, Collier. Home backs green space making the feeling here of peace and serenity. Situated less than a mile from the shops and restaurants at Northwest Crossing and nearby parks and schools you are close to all the happenings in northwest Bend. Enjoy having all the trails right outside your backyard and easy

    Jennifer Dorsey Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3115 NW Celilo Ln, Bend, OR 97703
  • /14

    $525,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2745 NW Ordway Ave Unit 304, Bend, OR 97703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $908/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    2745 NW Ordway Ave Unit 304, Bend, OR 97703
    • /18

      Est $897,258 Not Listed For Sale

      32 NW Gilchrist Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      32 NW Gilchrist Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,940
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Jameson J Residential Properties

  • /6

    $1,549,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    1105 NW Kendrick Place Unit Lot 295, Bend, OR 97703

    Beautiful Discovery West location for this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home from COBA Award-winning builder Curtis Homes. This beautiful home blends timeless architecture with modern functionality. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers main-level living with a primary suite, open kitchen, dining, and living spaces, plus a dedicated den and mudroom off the two-car garage. Upstairs features three

    Jim Tennant Curtis Homes Realty

    1105 NW Kendrick Place Unit Lot 295, Bend, OR 97703
  • /39

    $1,625,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    62621 Mount Hood Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,518

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wegmet Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    62621 Mount Hood Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /29

      Est $802,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 NW Baltimore Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1502 NW Baltimore Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lahey Deschutes Property Management

  • /47

    $1,949,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    19190 Pinehurst Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Sweeping Cascade Mountain views define this 58.55-acre Tumalo property, offering a rare blend of privacy, open space, and possibility in one of Central Oregon's most sought-after rural settings.The land presents a versatile canvas for an estate residence, equestrian use, or agricultural operation. It includes 39.21 acres of TID irrigation, offering potential for pasture, grazing, or garden

    Heather Osgood Cascade Hasson SIR

    19190 Pinehurst Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /67

    $1,380,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    65580 Sisemore Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,682

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Paulin LivOregon Real Estate LLC

    65580 Sisemore Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /5

      Est $1,757,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3135 NW Anderson Ranch Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3135 NW Anderson Ranch Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Giunta Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /13

    $1,485,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    1331 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    Home Site 06 is nestled among Ponderosa Pines in Collier, the newest Pahlisch Homes Signature community in northwest Bend. The Malone floor plan offers a perfect blend of space and comfort, with abundant windows filling the home with natural light. This thoughtfully designed layout includes two guest rooms, a versatile office that can double as a fourth bedroom, and a spacious primary suite.

    Jennifer Dorsey Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1331 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /40

    $1,480,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3101 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,662

3101 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 NW Monterey Mews Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1909 NW Monterey Mews Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $575/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Majack Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /45

    $1,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    120 NW Sisemore St, Bend, OR 97701

    Rare gem!!! Fully updated modern house with income potential in the heart of Bend. Walking distance to Bend's finest dining, parks, Deschutes River, downtown and Old Mill District. The original house was 1,072 SF and was built in 1920. The owners completely remodeled the old house and added on 1,255 SF in 2023. The second story of the house is a legal ADU. The downstairs is considered Unit 1

    Satenik Donaca Satenik Donaca Real Estate

    120 NW Sisemore St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /70

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    19019 NW Squirreltail Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,872,228

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kaufman Coldwell Banker Bain

    19019 NW Squirreltail Loop, Bend, OR 97701
    • /9

      Est $286,370 Not Listed For Sale

      21060 Arid Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      21060 Arid Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbert Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

  • /56

    $1,500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    3277 NW Pee Wee Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Bend's sought-after Shevlin Ridge neighborhood, this beautifully crafted single-level home captures the essence of Central Oregon living. Situated on a spacious .31-acre lot, this 2,534 sq. ft. home features 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, plus a dedicated office. Vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a warm gas fireplace create an inviting great room

    Beth Davies LivOregon Real Estate LLC

    3277 NW Pee Wee Ct, Bend, OR 97703
  • /15

    $265,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Colorado St Unit 220193272, Bend, OR 97703

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $2,650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,000

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    0 Colorado St Unit 220193272, Bend, OR 97703
    • /34

      Est $501,398 Not Listed For Sale

      20257 Ellie Ln, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20257 Ellie Ln, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Palazzi Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /73

    $1,375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    2279 NW Putnam Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Lock-and-leave living on Bend's desirable west side. This custom Spanish-style residence offers privacy, scale, and low-maintenance ownership on a 1.15-acre homesite with native, Firewise landscaping.Warm hardwood and tile finishes, soaring ceilings, and a floor plan with dual main-level suites and 3rd bedroom or den/office. A lower-level guest suite/bonus room and oversized three-car garage

    Heather Osgood Cascade Hasson SIR

    2279 NW Putnam Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /40

    $769,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    63225 NW Red Butte Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,115

    Last Listing Agent Carol Tobey Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    63225 NW Red Butte Ct, Bend, OR 97703
    • /42

      Est $1,272,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 NW Mccready Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3525 NW Mccready Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lockrem Fay Ranches, Inc.

  • /38

    $1,545,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft

    1166 NW Redfield Cir, Bend, OR 97701

    This impressive home in Awbrey Butte presents stunning easterly views of Bend, Pilot Butte & Smith Rock. Enjoy breathtaking Central Oregon sunrises from the large deck, which overlooks a beautifully terraced yard, garden area, and native landscaping. The gourmet chef's kitchen features white cabinetry, a spacious gray island topped with luxurious leathered quartzite countertops, and hardwood

    Thomas Arends Ponderosa Properties

    1166 NW Redfield Cir, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $1,395,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3237 NW Kidd Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,821

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fitch John L Scott Bend

    3237 NW Kidd Place, Bend, OR 97701
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 NW Crossing Dr Unit Lot 225, Bend, OR 97703

      3134 NW Crossing Dr Unit Lot 225, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /32

    $1,399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    2656 NW Nordeen Way, Bend, OR 97703

    This NW Contemporary stunner blends custom craftsmanship with high-end upgrades in a prime NW Bend location. Lightly lived-in, amazing natural light and built as the personal residence of a top custom builder, this 3-bed, 2.5-bath home offers 2,633 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. The expansive great room and chef's kitchen feature Thermidor Pro Series appliances, quartz countertops, and

    Micah Frazier eXp Realty, LLC

    2656 NW Nordeen Way, Bend, OR 97703
  • /40

    $669,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    64804 Starwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,900

    Last Listing Agent Julie Carnagey Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    64804 Starwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 NW Wall St Unit 321-322, Bend, OR 97703

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1565 NW Wall St Unit 321-322, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbi McCune Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /54

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft

    1255 NW Constellation Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Experience refined high desert living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath custom home, perfectly situated to capture breathtaking views from Mt. Jefferson to Smith Rock. This home offers thoughtfully curated finishes and a spacious layout across three levels. The fully heated spacious 3 car garage and driveway are located in the alley, which provides easy access to the main floor, where you're

    Colleen Peterson Engel & Voelkers Bend

    1255 NW Constellation Dr, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home