18,328

Homes in ZIP Code 97703

Section Image
  • /72

    $1,249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    67500 Harrington Loop Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Incredible equestrian estate with income potential, impressive infrastructure, and amazing trail access! Come see this nearly 15 acres in a premier location with stunning Cascade Mountain views. This rare offering features a 100' x 60' lighted indoor arena, lighted outdoor sand dressage arena, large outdoor roping arena, three barns, multiple tack rooms, numerous loafing sheds, fenced paddocks,

    Tiffany Paulin LivOregon Real Estate LLC

    67500 Harrington Loop Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    65057 Hopper Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,135

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    65057 Hopper Rd, Bend, OR 97703
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      19121 Concannon Dr Unit Lot 14, Bend, OR 97703

      19121 Concannon Dr Unit Lot 14, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodell Born Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /46

    $1,275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    852 NW Columbia St, Bend, OR 97701

    Grandfathered, transferable Short-Term Rental license for the furnished, 748 SF cottage plus a furnished month-to-month 674 SF ADU above the garage/workshop--two legal income streams in one prime location. The Cottage is a fully remodeled 1910 Craftsman bungalow, refreshed head-to-toe in 2023. This light-filled 1-bed, 1-bath home features modern comforts, mini-split heating & cooling, multiple

    Megan Power Cascade Hasson SIR

    852 NW Columbia St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /43

    $760,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1685 NW Fresno Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,322

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Fox Cascade Hasson SIR

    1685 NW Fresno Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2082 NW Trenton Ave Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2082 NW Trenton Ave Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,340
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Steele Kine & Kine Properties

  • /22

    $319,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 653 Sq Ft

    1565 NW Wall St Unit A240-241, Bend, OR 97703

    Best ''DAM'' view in Bend. Turn-key third-floor condo in the heart of downtown Bend with approved short-term rental capability. Enjoy breathtaking views of the Deschutes River from your private balcony, just steps from Bend's best dining, shopping, trails, and events. This residence offers effortless ownership with a lock-and-leave lifestyle. The primary suite offers an attached bathroom. The

    Bethany Moore Knightsbridge International

    1565 NW Wall St Unit A240-241, Bend, OR 97703
  • /54

    $975,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1501 NW Newport Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,274

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Laue Varsity Real Estate

    1501 NW Newport Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /20

      Est $1,509,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1417 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorsey Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /30

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    3271 NW Melville Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    NW Bend single level home in the sought after Awbrey Glen neighborhood. Very clean has been used as a second home. Built in 1998 it has not been remodeled. New roof and solar skylights as of August 2025. Vaulted ceilings, living room with dining area and additional family room off the kitchen with gas fireplace. A great gathering place with large kitchen with center island open to the family

    Fran McCormick Alleda Real Estate

    3271 NW Melville Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $1,382,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1894 NW Fields St, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,250

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gehring Stellar Realty Northwest

    1894 NW Fields St, Bend, OR 97703
    • /7

      Est $1,481,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1400 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /19

    $849,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $330,350 per Acre

    0 Levins Ln Unit 10, Bend, OR 97703

    City convenience meets acreage living in this 2.57-acre homesite in NW Bend's Skyline Ranch. Gently sloping and framed by mature trees, the parcel offers a private, natural setting. Builder plans have been created for the site and may be available, offering a helpful starting point for design. Nearby new construction provides valuable context for siting and layout. Skyline Ranch offers easy

    Heather Osgood Cascade Hasson SIR

    0 Levins Ln Unit 10, Bend, OR 97703
  • /69

    $2,000,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1352 NW Constellation Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,996,516

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowlin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    1352 NW Constellation Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /48

      Est $868,037 Not Listed For Sale

      64227 Schibel Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      64227 Schibel Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louie Hoffman Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /14

    $549,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft

    605 NW Delaware Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    Enjoy one of the best locations in Bend with this charming cottage on a quiet block in the heart of the Old Bend Historic District. Ideally situated between downtown and the Old Mill District. Step out your door to the river trail, coffee shops, brew pubs, restaurants, groceries, retail shopping, and lively entertainment. Features an efficient layout, claw foot tub in the bathroom. Outside you

    Jake Hermeling OHT

    605 NW Delaware Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /96

    $1,599,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3190 NW Strickland Way Unit 197, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ortega The Agency Bend

    3190 NW Strickland Way Unit 197, Bend, OR 97703
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      63345 O B Riley Rd Unit Lot 13, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63345 O B Riley Rd Unit Lot 13, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /47

    $1,049,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    2545 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    Beautifully remodeled in the fall of 2018, this versatile home features an ADU with separate entrances and separate meters. The upper unit offers 1,837 square feet with a 2-car garage and the ADU is 614 square feet with an oversized single-car garage. The main home showcases a spacious great room with engineered luxury vinyl flooring, vaulted ceilings, fireplace with mantle, Hunter Douglas

    Grant Ludwick The Agency Bend

    2545 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /50

    $1,550,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1232 NW Albany Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,643

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Smith Stellar Realty Northwest

    1232 NW Albany Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /38

      Est $612,693 Not Listed For Sale

      20755 N Star Way, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20755 N Star Way, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Skjersaa Duke Warner Realty

  • /39

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,344,828 per Acre

    1945 NW Sun Ray Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sack on the west side of Awbrey Butte, this 29-acre lot serves up unreal panoramic views of the Cascade Mountains from Three Sisters to Mt. Bachelor and beyond. The gentle sloped terrain provides an excellent foundation for a custom-designed home that takes full advantage of the stunning scenery. This prime location combines privacy and convenience, just minutes from

    Louie Hoffman Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    1945 NW Sun Ray Ct, Bend, OR 97703
  • /3

    $1,620,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4205 NW Sawyer Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,246

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dyer Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    4205 NW Sawyer Ct, Bend, OR 97703
    • /62

      Est $1,686,097 Not Listed For Sale

      62588 NW Woodsman Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62588 NW Woodsman Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Albright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /25

    $7,400,000

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $1,774,580 per Acre

    2455 NW Shevlin Park Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Newberry Townhomes 46-Unit Townhome development opportunity located near the Summit West neighborhood of Bend. Positioned in one of Central Oregon's fastest growing markets, this shovel-ready townhome project presents an opportunity to capitalize on strong buyer demand without delay. At just over 4 acres, this development site allows for a builder to be primed for the 2026/2027 housing market.

    Janine Ward Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    2455 NW Shevlin Park Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /50

    $1,514,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3338 NW Leavitt Ln Unit Lot 266, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    3338 NW Leavitt Ln Unit Lot 266, Bend, OR 97703
    • /154

      Est $2,274,215 Not Listed For Sale

      65922 Waldron Trail, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      65922 Waldron Trail, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christin Hunter The Agency Bend

  • /43

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    1370 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Located in the charming NorthWest Crossing neighborhood, this craftsman style home features an ideal floor plan, serving as a launching pad for all of your recreational and neighborhood activities, restaurants, shopping, schools and parks! Filled with natural light, this west facing home offers views of the Cascade Mountains from the living room and front patio! The fenced backyard features a

    Betsey Leever Little Cascade Hasson SIR

    1370 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    64960 Hunnell Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Osgood Cascade Hasson SIR

    64960 Hunnell Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /87

      Est $3,152,079 Not Listed For Sale

      20040 Tumalo Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20040 Tumalo Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Wilhite The Agency Bend

  • /53

    $745,000

    • Land
    • 22.29 Acres
    • $33,423 per Acre

    65600 Highway 20, Bend, OR 97701

    Discover your dream estate in the heart of Tumalo's coveted ''Triangle''. This 22.29-acre parcel offers panoramic views of Three Sisters, Mt. Bachelor, and Black Butte. Perfect for equestrian enthusiasts with 6 acres of Tumalo irrigation rights. Wildlife abounds with annual elk visits. Power is already on-site, and the land is buildable. Just 7 miles from shopping, groceries, and Costco. Ideal

    Jamie Steiner Realty One Group Discovery

    65600 Highway 20, Bend, OR 97701
  • /37

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1525 NW Silas Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,123

    Last Listing Agent Karl Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

    1525 NW Silas Place, Bend, OR 97701
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      20241 Glen Vista Rd Unit Lot 10, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20241 Glen Vista Rd Unit Lot 10, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landels RE/MAX

  • /82

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    66511 Ponderosa Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    Welcome to peaceful Central Oregon living in the sought-after Ponderosa Cascades community within the Sisters School District, just outside of Sisters on the way to Bend. Set on 1.15 acres, this fully remodeled 1,704 sq ft home blends comfort, function, and mountain charm. Recent improvements include new windows and doors, all new appliances, Cadet heaters, mini split, water heater, garage

    Khiva Beckwith Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    66511 Ponderosa Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /59

    $925,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2525 NW 1st St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,573

    Last Listing Agent Carrie DiTullio Knightsbridge International

    2525 NW 1st St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /30

      Est $1,927,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 NW Stanhope Way, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1255 NW Stanhope Way, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /59

    $989,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    67000 Fryrear Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Set on 5.51 acres between Bend and Sisters, this 2018 SolAire-built home is designed as an upscale basecamp for life outdoors. The reverse living layout places the main spaces upstairs, filled with natural light and framed by Cascade views. LEED Platinum certified, it pairs active and passive solar with Tesla home batteries for efficient, resilient living. Hickory wood floors add warmth, while

    Ryan Hoover Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    67000 Fryrear Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /45

    $897,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1553 NW Lewis St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,474

    Last Listing Agent Carol Tobey Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    1553 NW Lewis St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /61

      Est $1,722,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 NW Strickland Way, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3206 NW Strickland Way, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Boone Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

  • /40

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    625 NW Compass Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    This exceptional property begins with its standout feature: an award-winning ADU with a private entrance--ideal for luxury guest accommodations, multigenerational living, or premium rental income. A spacious three-car garage, architecturally designed breezeway, and covered RV storage offer rare functionality that perfectly complements Bend's active outdoor lifestyle.Inside the main residence,

    Sinda Hanson Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    625 NW Compass Ln, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home