18,330

Homes in ZIP Code 97703

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    625 NW Compass Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    This exceptional property begins with its standout feature: an award-winning ADU with a private entrance--ideal for luxury guest accommodations, multigenerational living, or premium rental income. A spacious three-car garage, architecturally designed breezeway, and covered RV storage offer rare functionality that perfectly complements Bend's active outdoor lifestyle.Inside the main residence,

    Sinda Hanson Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    625 NW Compass Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $721,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    831 NW Federal St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,634

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bridgeford Cascade Hasson SIR

    831 NW Federal St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /27

      Est $1,318,380 Not Listed For Sale

      19186 NW Mount Shasta Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19186 NW Mount Shasta Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fitch John L Scott Bend

  • /50

    $1,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    636 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    This is the kind of Bend home people stop and stare at. Located just blocks from Newport Market, Drake Park, downtown, and the Galveston corridor, this modern-industrial showpiece blends steel, wood, concrete, and soaring ceilings into one seriously cool living space. Huge windows flood the home with light while the open layout makes entertaining effortless. The kitchen is a dream with a Wolf

    Kody Lathrop Real Broker

    636 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /29

    $1,999,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3424 NW Sullivan Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,013,195

    Last Listing Agent Jim Tennant Curtis Homes Realty

    3424 NW Sullivan Ave, Bend, OR 97703
    • /14

      Est $404,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 NW Jesse Place, Bend, OR 97703

      3425 NW Jesse Place, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Palle Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

  • /33

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    2955 NW Bordeaux Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    Located on Bend's west side less than five minutes from the shops and restaurants of NW Crossing, this turnkey single-level home has been well-maintained and thoughtfully updated. Highlights include an open living room and kitchen layout with a gas fireplace, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, as well as vaulted ceilings and hardwood floors in the living room, kitchen, and

    Matthew Johnson RE/MAX Key Properties

    2955 NW Bordeaux Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /51

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2170 NW Lolo Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,921

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    2170 NW Lolo Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /40

      Est $1,344,322 Not Listed For Sale

      62722 NW Imbler Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      62722 NW Imbler Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

  • /39

    $1,295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    429 NW State St, Bend, OR 97701

    Just a short stroll from Downtown Bend, Drake Park, Mirror Pond, Old Mill & Deschutes River, this location is truly unbeatable. Experience the best of Bend right outside your front door - award-winning restaurants, boutique shopping, live music & miles of scenic riverfront trails. This rare opportunity features a charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home set on a spacious lot in one of Bend's most

    John Kelley RE/MAX Key Properties

    429 NW State St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $1,870,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3194 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 126, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,899,444

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    3194 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 126, Bend, OR 97703
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3199 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 214, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3199 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 214, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $658/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tennant Curtis Homes Realty

  • /13

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $473,077 per Acre

    2616 NW Gill Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    Imagine standing atop one of the highest points in Bend, surrounded by breathtaking panoramic views that stretch from Pilot Butte and the Old Mill to the majestic peak of Mt. Bachelor. This 3⁄4-acre parcel in Awbrey Butte is more than land—it's a rare vantage point, a place where the world unfolds before you in stunning detail. By day, soak in the rolling valley below; by night, watch the city

    Debra Mortimore Sunriver Realty

    2616 NW Gill Ct, Bend, OR 97703
  • /36

    $1,569,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3325 NW Leavitt Ln Unit Lot 254, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Tennant Curtis Homes Realty

    3325 NW Leavitt Ln Unit Lot 254, Bend, OR 97703
    • /27

      Est $1,261,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 NW Skyline Ranch Rd Unit Lot 164, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1179 NW Skyline Ranch Rd Unit Lot 164, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tennant Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /62

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    20177 Roper Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    Turn-key and beautifully finished, this home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and everyday functionality. The kitchen features granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and a spacious, organized pantry, opening to an inviting great room with a cozy gas fireplace. Energy-efficient gas forced air heating with A/C keeps things comfortable year-round. The primary suite is a true retreat with

    Gregory Powell Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    20177 Roper Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3406 NW Bryce Canyon Ln, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,670

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Smith Stellar Realty Northwest

    3406 NW Bryce Canyon Ln, Bend, OR 97703
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      61289 Mcroberts Ln Unit Lot 31, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      61289 Mcroberts Ln Unit Lot 31, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,169,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /20

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $597,345 per Acre

    3399 NW Greenleaf Way, Bend, OR 97701

    Welcome to North Rim, a premier gated community in West Bend. This 1.13-acre lot is a hidden gem, offering stunning Cascade Mountain views and a serene, wooded, park-like setting. The gently sloping topography provides varied building options, perfect for designing your dream home. Enjoy exclusive amenities including tennis, pickleball, walking trails, and access to the Deschutes River trail.

    Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    3399 NW Greenleaf Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $687,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1650 NW Lewis St Unit 4, Bend, OR 97703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,267

    Last Listing Agent Janine Ward Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    1650 NW Lewis St Unit 4, Bend, OR 97703
    • /72

      Est $2,335,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 218, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3183 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 218, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,488,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /48

    $719,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    2729 NW Havre Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    Imagine a home where your time is truly your own. Tucked into the heart of Awbrey Glen, this beautifully updated townhome offers a lock-and-leave lifestyle designed for ease, comfort, and year-round enjoyment. A refreshed kitchen with pantry, main-level primary suite, and light-filled living spaces open to a private deck overlooking peaceful greenbelt and treetop views. Whether it's a quick round

    Karen Malanga RE/MAX Key Properties

    2729 NW Havre Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /43

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1665 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,130

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    1665 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /26

      Est $512,188 Not Listed For Sale

      18933 Martingale Cir, Bend, OR 97703

      18933 Martingale Cir, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wang Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /63

    $3,720,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft

    63420 Shoreline Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    Welcome home to Tanager. Located on Bend's desirable west side situated on 182 acres and is Central Oregon's only boutique, waterfront residential community including 21 expansive homesites ranging from 1.32 to 10 acres. Each lot boasts frontage along one of the development's three water features - a regulation-size water ski lake, a recreational lake and Tumalo Creek. This 4,098 sf custom

    Heather MacDowall Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    63420 Shoreline Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /64

    $705,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    129 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,912

    Last Listing Agent Cole Billings Varsity Real Estate

    129 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /25

      Est $831,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2593 N West Awbrey Point Cir, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2593 N West Awbrey Point Cir, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Intlekofer Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /53

    $1,090,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    19085 Mount Hood Place, Bend, OR 97701

    New Furnace & A/C unit installed 1/30. This NW Bend home provides out-your-door access to Shevlin Park, a vast array of hiking/biking trails & all that Central Oregon as to offer. On over a 1/4 acre corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this private, light & bright home features an open great room, gas fireplace, vaulted ceilings, fans & skylights. Beautiful well-appointed kitchen w/large

    Karl Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

    19085 Mount Hood Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $1,375,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    830 NW 12th St Unit 1,2, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,609

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schade John L Scott Bend

    830 NW 12th St Unit 1,2, Bend, OR 97701
    • /38

      Est $709,709 Not Listed For Sale

      20228 NW Brumby Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20228 NW Brumby Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Curtis Windermere Realty Trust

  • /25

    $1,125,000

    • Land
    • 18.23 Acres
    • $61,711 per Acre

    18785 Tumalo Reservoir Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Owner financing available with 25% down. Discover a rare 18.23-acre opportunity in sought-after Tumalo, offering privacy, Cascade Mountain views, & direct access to BLM land. The property features mature trees, a level homesite, and is CUP-approved w/ a transferable building envelope. A major highlight is the 40x50 clear-span steel shop built in 2017, featuring 17' exterior walls, approx. 2,800

    Ken Mucha High Desert Realty, LLC

    18785 Tumalo Reservoir Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /32

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    202 NW Thurston Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,829

    Last Listing Agent Mary Younger Total Real Estate Group

    202 NW Thurston Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 NW Mccann Ave Unit 7, Bend, OR 97703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20 NW Mccann Ave Unit 7, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Davies LivOregon Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $949,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    1517 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Beautifully updated home in the highly sought-after Northwest Crossing community! Ideally located close to popular shops, restaurants, parks, and just around the corner from Discovery West, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of convenience and comfort. With 1,435 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the home has been lightly lived in since being built in 2015 and

    Dustin Hamlet RE/MAX Key Properties

    1517 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /14

    $480,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2745 NW Ordway Ave Unit 210, Bend, OR 97703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,927

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    2745 NW Ordway Ave Unit 210, Bend, OR 97703
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      20222 NW Grand Meadow Ln Unit Lot 21, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20222 NW Grand Meadow Ln Unit Lot 21, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /20

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $809,859 per Acre

    2861 NW Nightfall Cir, Bend, OR 97703

    As one of Bend's last premier view home sites, this luxury west-side lot is ''where the Cascades meet the skyline!''. Perched atop Awbrey Butte, this near 3/4-acre home site delivers panoramic Cascade Mountain views from Mt. Bachelor to the Three Sisters. Public water, sewer, and gas are available at the lot. Architect designed, city-approved house plans convey with the sale -- saving the buyer

    Greg Broderick Stellar Realty Northwest

    2861 NW Nightfall Cir, Bend, OR 97703
  • /34

    $1,374,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    63313 Silverado Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,613

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Green Cascade Hasson SIR

    63313 Silverado Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /23

      Est $612,000 Not Listed For Sale

      171 NW Scenic Heights Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      171 NW Scenic Heights Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Johnson Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

  • /40

    $390,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft

    1929 NW Monterey Pines Dr Unit 5, Bend, OR 97701

    Adorable Westside Bend condo in a prime location! This desirable end unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath upstairs, with a functional main level including kitchen, living area, and laundry. Move-in ready with brand new carpet, fresh interior paint, hardwood floors on the main level, and mini-split heating and cooling upstairs and down. Additional upgrades include a private fenced patio, storm

    Shaylee Emerich Stellar Realty Northwest

    1929 NW Monterey Pines Dr Unit 5, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home