14,316

Homes in ZIP Code 97707

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,210,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    17921 Foursome Ln Unit 8, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,812

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gleasman Bennington Properties LLC

    17921 Foursome Ln Unit 8, Sunriver, OR 97707
    • /24

      Est $689,790 Not Listed For Sale

      18031 Diamond Peak Ln Unit 7, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18031 Diamond Peak Ln Unit 7, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /20

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $117,717 per Acre

    17410 Cedar Ct, Bend, OR 97707

    Discover a rare opportunity to own a large shop on a spacious 2.54-acre lot. This brand-new 2,000 sq ft pole barn (48x40), along with a 15x40 lean-to, offers exceptional space and flexibility. Ideally located at Lazy River and S. Century Roads, it provides quick access to all that Central Oregon has to offer, from outdoor recreation to convenient amenities. The entire property is fully enclosed

    Mike Shehadeh Berkshire Hathaway SR

    17410 Cedar Ct, Bend, OR 97707
  • /36

    $745,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17692 Rogue Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,210

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Locke ICON Real Estate Group

    17692 Rogue Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707
    • /46

      Est $895,078 Not Listed For Sale

      57784 Umpqua Ln Unit 4, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      57784 Umpqua Ln Unit 4, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /23

    $16,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    57301 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 10, Sunriver, OR 97707

    Upstairs Ridge condo offering vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a comfortable, open feel. Two spacious bedrooms and two baths, including a primary suite with a large soaking tub. Cozy gas fireplace, tasteful updates, and a peaceful setting make this an easy retreat. Enjoy low-maintenance living with resort amenities and close proximity to Sunriver's trails, Village, and SHARC.

    Heidi Wills The Group Real Estate

    57301 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 10, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16810 Derringer Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Petersen Century 21 North Homes Realty

    16810 Derringer Dr, Bend, OR 97707
    • /28

      Est $429,984 Not Listed For Sale

      16849 Sun Country Dr, Bend, OR 97707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16849 Sun Country Dr, Bend, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juana Beede EXIT Realty Bend

  • /42

    $389,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    54655 Husky Ln, Bend, OR 97707

    Discover this beautifully maintained home nestled on a spacious, nearly one-acre lot offering privacy, comfort, and room for all your hobbies & outdoor toys. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this charming residence features a cozy & functional vaulted floor plan with a woodstove and a newer energy-efficient mini-split system to keep you comfortable year-round. Recent updates include a newer roof,

    Corey Clark Century 21 North Homes Realty

    54655 Husky Ln, Bend, OR 97707
  • /60

    $670,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    57516 Lark Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,120

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Tuttle Premiere Property Group, LLC

    57516 Lark Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707
    • /41

      Est $1,368,452 Not Listed For Sale

      17798 Big Leaf Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17798 Big Leaf Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Morgan Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /33

    $515,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    55647 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    Enjoy peaceful Central Oregon living just south of Sunriver in this light-filled, meticulously maintained home--just minutes from the Deschutes River and Mt. Bachelor. The welcoming main living area features a wood-burning stove and abundant natural light, highlighted by red oak hardwood floors, butcher block counters, fresh interior paint, and a new range and microwave. Recent upgrades include a

    Alix Keel eXp Realty, LLC

    55647 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    55633 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra O'shea Sunriver Realty

    55633 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707
    • /28

      Est $626,652 Not Listed For Sale

      57512 Circle 4 Cabin Rd Unit 13, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57512 Circle 4 Cabin Rd Unit 13, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Johns Sunriver Realty

  • /11

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $336,207 per Acre

    55540 Big River Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    Ready to enjoy an outdoor lifestyle close to trails & rivers to explore? If you're looking for a buildable lot on .58 acres, then you've found it! This cleared lot is across the street from the Big Deschutes River. So, bring your home plans -- you're ahead of schedule. This property is located on a paved road in Three Rivers South with close proximity to Sunriver, Mt. Bachelor & the Cascade

    Ginny Kansas-Meszaros Ginny Kansas Real Estate

    55540 Big River Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /46

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17717 Caldera Springs Dr Unit 27, Bend, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,659

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Oakland Cascade Hasson SIR

    17717 Caldera Springs Dr Unit 27, Bend, OR 97707
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      57538 Circle 4 Cabin Rd Unit 2, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57538 Circle 4 Cabin Rd Unit 2, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Halvorsen Village Properties

  • /35

    $489,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    55762 Snow Goose Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    Nestled on a tranquil, wooded .5 acre lot in Oregon Water Wonderland, this charming ranch style retreat offers a blend of privacy and open concept living. The interior features a vaulted great room that flows effortlessly into the kitchen and dining areas, offering a thoughtful layout that provides optimal separation between the spacious primary suite and the additional bedrooms. The living space

    Heather MacDowall Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    55762 Snow Goose Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    52040 W Deschutes River Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Malanga RE/MAX Key Properties

    52040 W Deschutes River Rd, Bend, OR 97707
    • /25

      Est $558,536 Not Listed For Sale

      17784 W Core Rd Unit 23, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17784 W Core Rd Unit 23, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Winch Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /20

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    15171 River Loop Dr W, Bend, OR 97707

    Build your dream home on this beautiful .96-acre lot in the peaceful Fall River Estates community. Set along the scenic Fall River and located within a FireWise neighborhood, this property offers both tranquility and peace of mind. Enjoy nearby fishing, hiking, and biking, with Sunriver, the Cascade Lakes, LaPine State Park, and Mt. Bachelor just minutes away. Whether you're planning a full-time

    Silvia Giffin-Knight Cascade Hasson SIR

    15171 River Loop Dr W, Bend, OR 97707
  • /4

    $250,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    54996 Mallard Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $373,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,291

    Last Listing Agent Misty Burrows John L Scott Bend

    54996 Mallard Dr, Bend, OR 97707
    • /20

      Est $617,486 Not Listed For Sale

      57495 Circle 4 Cabin Rd, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57495 Circle 4 Cabin Rd, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

  • /72

    $1,849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    55162 Lazy River Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    Step through the custom log arch grand entry and into your own private riverfront retreat. This custom, one-owner estate sits on over 3.12 beautifully landscaped acres with appox. 240 feet of Little Deschutes River frontage, offering sweeping, private views of water, wildlife, and the serene island beyond. Designed with exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, the home features soaring

    Robyn Tuttle Premiere Property Group, LLC

    55162 Lazy River Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /26

    $775,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17789 Big Sky Ln Unit 4, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,955

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    17789 Big Sky Ln Unit 4, Bend, OR 97707
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      56480 Sunstone Loop Unit 165, Bend, OR 97707

      56480 Sunstone Loop Unit 165, Bend, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Jones Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /37

    $1,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    57752 Lassen Ln Unit 9, Sunriver, OR 97707

    Welcome to your dream home in Sunriver, Oregon! This stunning custom-built residence, completed in 2020, offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms within approximately 2,537 square feet of luxurious living space. Enjoy hardwood floors throughout the open concept living areas and bedrooms, complemented by tile flooring in the bathrooms. The heart of the home features a spectacular kitchen with a 10-foot

    Kim Riley Cascade Hasson SIR

    57752 Lassen Ln Unit 9, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /35

    $22,000 Sold Sep 28, 2025

    57376 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 33C1, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,203

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Camacho Coldwell Banker Bain

    57376 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 33C1, Sunriver, OR 97707
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      57002 Peppermill Cir Unit 10-D, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      57002 Peppermill Cir Unit 10-D, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily White Sunriver Realty

  • /30

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    17443 Grebe Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    Just 3 years old and truly move-in ready, with an assumable mortgage at 4.45%. The thoughtfully designed floor plan offers excellent bedroom separation, ideal for privacy, guests, or a home office. Situated on a spacious half-acre lot, there's ample room to park RVs, trailers, or boats, with potential to build additional storage or a shop. Enjoy the quiet back yard on the spacious deck with a

    Janine Ward Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    17443 Grebe Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /2

    $77,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16959 Upland Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $151,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,500

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hoak Berkshire Hathaway SR

    16959 Upland Rd, Bend, OR 97707
    • /26

      Est $610,629 Not Listed For Sale

      17899 Muskrat Ln Unit 11, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17899 Muskrat Ln Unit 11, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Malk Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /28

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    57321 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 1, Sunriver, OR 97707

    Escape to Sunriver and enjoy resort living the easy way. This downstairs unit is tucked into a quiet location backing to open space and just steps from the bike path, making it easy to explore miles of Sunriver trails. Ride to SHARC, Sunriver Village, dining, shopping, and recreation with the included bikes. After a day of adventure, relax at the on-site pool or soak in the year-round spa. This

    Heidi Wills The Group Real Estate

    57321 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 1, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /42

    $1,075,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17755 Malheur Ln Unit 19, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,048

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hadley eXp Realty, LLC

    17755 Malheur Ln Unit 19, Sunriver, OR 97707
    • /20

      Est $189,587 Not Listed For Sale

      56856 Enterprise Dr Unit B7, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      56856 Enterprise Dr Unit B7, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,999
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Powell Duke Warner Realty

  • /28

    $16,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    57407 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 44C, Sunriver, OR 97707

    Great location! Enjoy easy access to 40 miles of paved bike trails and be just a 20-minute drive to Mt. Bachelor. The Ridge is conveniently located near SHARC and less than a mile from Sunriver Village, where you'll find restaurants and shops. The Ridge amenities include a clubhouse, hot tub, and seasonal swimming pool. After a day of enjoying all that Central Oregon has to offer, relax by the

    Heidi Wills The Group Real Estate

    57407 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 44C, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /42

    $960,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17675 Bittern Ln Unit 19, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,442

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Johns Sunriver Realty

    17675 Bittern Ln Unit 19, Sunriver, OR 97707
    • /24

      Est $484,348 Not Listed For Sale

      17891 Aspen Butte Ln Unit 6, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17891 Aspen Butte Ln Unit 6, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /5

    $209,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $191,743 per Acre

    55995 Browning Dr Unit 16, Bend, OR 97707

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home at 55995 Browning Drive in the Sun Dance neighborhood in Bend, Oregon. This 1.09-acre flat lot offers a serene setting amidst towering pines, providing a tranquil retreat just minutes from the vibrant outdoor lifestyle Central Oregon is renowned for. This property comes ready to build with all of your tree work done well dug with pump installed.

    Jordan Deiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    55995 Browning Dr Unit 16, Bend, OR 97707
  • /21

    $90,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    57002 Peppermill Cir Unit 10-A, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guy Pforsich Peppermill Development Company

    57002 Peppermill Cir Unit 10-A, Sunriver, OR 97707

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home