457

Recently Sold Homes in 97707

Section Image
  • /48

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    57688 Vine Maple Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,909,443

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wiren Premiere Property Group, LLC

    57688 Vine Maple Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /79

    $1,350,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15148 Yellow Pine Loop, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,129

    Last Listing Agent Scott Malk Cascade Hasson SIR

    15148 Yellow Pine Loop, Bend, OR 97707
  • /49

    $1,863,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    56304 Elk Run Dr Unit 407, Bend, OR 97707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dorr-Fagan Sunriver Realty

    56304 Elk Run Dr Unit 407, Bend, OR 97707
  • /31

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17119 Norwalk Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,193

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mucha High Desert Realty, LLC

    17119 Norwalk Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /43

    $985,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17674 Bittern Ln Unit 7, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,344

    Last Listing Agent Nola Horton-Jones Cascade Hasson SIR

    17674 Bittern Ln Unit 7, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    57223 Mashie Ln Unit 47, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,083

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    57223 Mashie Ln Unit 47, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /20

    $194,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    56856 Enterprise Dr Unit G2, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,796

    Last Listing Agent Jamanna Grigsby The Oregon Real Estate Pros

    56856 Enterprise Dr Unit G2, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /34

    $22,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    57374 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 32C, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,716

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Camacho Coldwell Banker Bain

    57374 Beaver Ridge Loop Unit 32C, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /22

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    57383 Lowland Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF

    Current Estimated Value $817,557

    Last Listing Agent Keith Petersen Century 21 North Homes Realty

    57383 Lowland Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /33

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17764 Malheur Ln Unit 10, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,660

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    17764 Malheur Ln Unit 10, Bend, OR 97707
  • /29

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17736 Parkland Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,073

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kiesel Redfin

    17736 Parkland Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /51

    $622,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    54429 Foster Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,483

54429 Foster Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /65

    $840,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    54736 Powell Ln, Bend, OR 97707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF

    Current Estimated Value $925,888

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lervold The Agency Bend

    54736 Powell Ln, Bend, OR 97707
  • /14

    $115,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    16354 Big Buck Ln, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $112,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,057

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McIntyre La Pine Realty

    16354 Big Buck Ln, Bend, OR 97707
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    17460 Gull Dr Unit 2, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,005

    Last Listing Agent Kip Lohr Epique Realty

    17460 Gull Dr Unit 2, Bend, OR 97707
  • /28

    $939,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    18003 Hickory Ln, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,421

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mills RE/MAX Key Properties

    18003 Hickory Ln, Bend, OR 97707
  • /26

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    57803 Summit Ln Unit 1, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,585

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    57803 Summit Ln Unit 1, Bend, OR 97707
  • /38

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    57042 Peppermill Cir Unit 25-B, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,000

    Last Listing Agent Guy Pforsich Peppermill Development Company

    57042 Peppermill Cir Unit 25-B, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /3

    $1,775,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    58057 Trophy Ln Unit 9, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,630,389

    Last Listing Agent Judi Hein Cascade Hasson SIR

    58057 Trophy Ln Unit 9, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /28

    $569,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17238 Avocet Dr, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,605

    Last Listing Agent Cody Tuma 541 Home Sales

    17238 Avocet Dr, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /50

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18116 Modoc Ln Unit 15, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,225

    Last Listing Agent Kellie McDonald Sunriver Realty

    18116 Modoc Ln Unit 15, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /17

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    56380 Twin Rivers Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $705,128 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,270

    Last Listing Agent Judi Hein Cascade Hasson SIR

    56380 Twin Rivers Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /77

    $3,585,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    56222 Trailmere Cir, Bend, OR 97707

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,534,324

    Last Listing Agent Roger Morgan Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    56222 Trailmere Cir, Bend, OR 97707
  • /50

    $829,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    57335 Mountain View Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,671

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    57335 Mountain View Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /8

    $82,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17159 Jacinto, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $168,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Emily White Sunriver Realty

    17159 Jacinto, Bend, OR 97707
  • /42

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    58102 Gannet Ln Unit 2, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,825

    Last Listing Agent Annie Wayland Cascade Hasson SIR

    58102 Gannet Ln Unit 2, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /35

    $539,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    57265 Mashie Ln Unit 61, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,561

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Kurtz Cascade Hasson SIR

    57265 Mashie Ln Unit 61, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /6

    $174,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    56493 Meteor Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

56493 Meteor Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /21

    $62,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    57082 Peppermill Cir Unit 35-H, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,000

57082 Peppermill Cir Unit 35-H, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /21

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    57532 Tamarack Ln Unit 10, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,268

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    57532 Tamarack Ln Unit 10, Bend, OR 97707
  • /2

    $869,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18007 Tan Oak Ln Unit 1, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF

    Current Estimated Value $850,926

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    18007 Tan Oak Ln Unit 1, Bend, OR 97707
  • /67

    $768,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17825 Pine Mountain Ln Unit 13, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,045

    Last Listing Agent Mark Halvorsen Village Properties

    17825 Pine Mountain Ln Unit 13, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /24

    $68,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    57086 Peppermill Cir Unit 36-G, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

57086 Peppermill Cir Unit 36-G, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /23

    $624,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    56921 Central Ln Unit 12, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,504

    Last Listing Agent Scott Malk Cascade Hasson SIR

    56921 Central Ln Unit 12, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /40

    $659,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    57671 Poplar Ln Unit 23, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,301

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hadley eXp Realty, LLC

    57671 Poplar Ln Unit 23, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /30

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    57559 Lupine Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,559

    Last Listing Agent Holly Perzynski Windermere Realty Trust

    57559 Lupine Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /26

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16916 Pony Express Way, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,266

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schaake Cascade Hasson SIR

    16916 Pony Express Way, Bend, OR 97707
  • /23

    $369,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16700 Gross Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Larsen Berkshire Hathaway SR

    16700 Gross Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /10

    $137,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16866 Sun Country Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $130,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,181

    Last Listing Agent Jared Barnes Save Big Realty

    16866 Sun Country Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    56995 Coyote Ln Unit 16, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,012

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Denning John L Scott Bend

    56995 Coyote Ln Unit 16, Bend, OR 97707

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home